Sat, 13:20 - Race 13 - [043] M U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:39.9(6)03:22.7(4)05:05.6(3)06:47.2(1)
Radek Winkler 01:39.901:42.801:42.901:41.533.2 spm
2.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:35.0(3)03:17.8(3)05:05.3(2)06:52.6(2)+5.4
Antonín Mejtek 01:35.001:42.801:47.501:47.332.7 spm
3.IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing Club01:33.0(1)03:17.3(2)05:05.7(4)06:53.2(3)+6.0
Micheal Cormack 01:33.001:44.301:48.401:47.435.3 spm
4.CZEVK Blesk01:34.9(2)03:16.8(1)05:03.6(1)06:59.4(4)+12.2
Matěj Vlček 01:34.901:41.901:46.801:55.731.9 spm
5.CZELS Brno01:43.3(7)03:30.5(7)05:17.6(5)07:02.5(5)+15.3
Jakub Vančura 01:43.301:47.201:47.101:44.830.7 spm
6.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:38.7(4)03:27.2(5)05:18.3(6)07:09.4(6)+22.2
Martin Jordán 01:38.701:48.501:51.101:51.029.1 spm
7.CZELS Brno01:44.5(8)03:32.1(8)05:21.5(8)07:10.8(7)+23.6
Eduard Bílý 01:44.501:47.601:49.401:49.329.5 spm
8.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:39.5(5)03:28.3(6)05:21.1(7)07:11.1(8)+23.9
Adam Přibyl 01:39.501:48.801:52.801:50.133.2 spm
9.CZEVK Blesk01:44.9(9)03:32.8(9)05:22.0(9)07:13.0(9)+25.8
Matěj Vágner 01:44.901:47.901:49.201:51.030.2 spm
10.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:47.0(12)03:37.9(11)05:28.5(10)07:16.0(10)+28.8
Maxmilián Marflák 01:47.001:50.901:50.601:47.533.7 spm
11.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:47.4(14)03:38.8(12)05:31.3(11)07:23.9(11)+36.7
Marek Chleboun 01:47.401:51.401:52.501:52.532.2 spm
12.CZEVK Smíchov01:45.0(10)03:37.2(10)05:32.3(12)07:24.3(12)+37.1
Jakub Pleskač 01:45.001:52.201:55.101:51.933.2 spm
13.CZEVK Smíchov01:46.2(11)03:39.7(13)05:35.1(13)07:29.5(13)+42.3
Jan Pleskač 01:46.201:53.501:55.401:54.433.0 spm
14.CZEKV Mělník 188101:49.4(15)03:41.8(15)05:35.7(15)07:29.8(14)+42.6
Jakub Odstrčil 01:49.401:52.401:53.901:54.131.7 spm
15.CZEVK Blesk01:47.1(13)03:39.8(14)05:35.2(14)07:38.4(15)+51.2
Pavel Galyaš 01:47.101:52.701:55.402:03.231.5 spm
16.CZEVK Blesk01:50.6(16)03:44.2(16)05:41.3(16)07:40.5(16)+53.3
Matěj Kohoutek 01:50.601:53.601:57.101:59.331.2 spm
17.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:55.0(18)03:52.5(17)05:53.4(17)07:55.4(17)+1:08.2
Štěpán Moravčík 01:55.001:57.502:00.902:02.134.0 spm
18.CZEKV Mělník 188101:52.9(17)03:58.1(18)06:09.0(18)08:15.1(18)+1:27.9
Milan Ráček 01:52.902:05.202:10.902:06.129.4 spm
CZEVK Blesk   did not start
Petr Dobiáš 
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.   did not start
Jáchym Jandl