Sat, 12:00 - Race 11 - [061] M U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CZEJan Potůček01:28.2(1)02:57.0(1)04:26.9(1)05:56.5(1)
Dukla Praha 01:28.201:28.801:29.901:29.633.5 spm
2.UKRKarpov Illy01:28.8(2)02:59.3(2)04:30.9(2)06:04.2(2)+7.7
Ukraine 01:28.801:30.501:31.601:33.336.7 spm
3.CZEGabriel Mahler01:30.7(4)03:02.8(4)04:34.7(4)06:06.0(3)+9.5
Dukla Praha 01:30.701:32.101:31.901:31.434.7 spm
4.CZEDaniel Nosek01:31.3(6)03:04.7(7)04:37.8(6)06:09.3(4)+12.8
VK Slavia Praha 01:31.301:33.401:33.101:31.434.2 spm
5.CZEŠtěpán Keller01:32.3(9)03:04.4(6)04:37.0(5)06:09.8(5)+13.3
Dukla Praha 01:32.301:32.101:32.601:32.837.8 spm
5.CZEVáclav Baldrián01:30.9(5)03:05.4(9)04:38.9(9)06:09.8(5)+13.3
VK Hodonín 01:30.901:34.501:33.501:31.034.2 spm
5.CZEMatěj Mach01:29.5(3)03:00.3(3)04:31.7(3)06:09.8(5)+13.3
Dukla Praha 01:29.501:30.801:31.401:38.234.5 spm
8.LTUJustas Kuskevicius01:31.4(7)03:04.2(5)04:38.3(7)06:11.1(8)+14.6
Lithuanian Rowing Federation 01:31.401:32.801:34.101:32.733.5 spm
9.LTUAugustinas Matusevicius01:33.4(14)03:06.8(13)04:39.5(11)06:11.8(9)+15.3
Lithuanian Rowing Federation 01:33.401:33.401:32.701:32.233.2 spm
10.GERDavid Sebastian Keefer01:32.9(12)03:07.4(14)04:42.4(15)06:13.1(10)+16.6
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania 01:32.901:34.501:35.001:30.733.7 spm
11.CZEVojtěch Dědek01:32.1(8)03:04.9(8)04:38.5(8)06:13.6(11)+17.1
SK HAMR - veslování z.s. 01:32.101:32.801:33.601:35.131.3 spm
12.CZETomáš Šišma01:33.4(14)03:08.0(15)04:42.1(14)06:13.9(12)+17.4
VK Přerov 01:33.401:34.601:34.101:31.734.5 spm
13.FROBrandur Kjølbro01:33.1(13)03:08.5(17)04:43.3(16)06:14.8(13)+18.3
Faroe Rowing Federation 01:33.101:35.401:34.801:31.630.2 spm
14.CZEAleš Pospíšil01:32.8(11)03:06.2(10)04:40.1(12)06:15.2(14)+18.7
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:32.801:33.401:33.901:35.131.0 spm
15.CZEJan Vacek01:32.5(10)03:06.5(11)04:40.8(13)06:16.8(15)+20.3
VK Slavia Praha 01:32.501:34.001:34.301:36.033.8 spm
16.CZEVojtěch Šabata01:33.7(16)03:06.7(12)04:39.2(10)06:18.2(16)+21.7
VK Smíchov 01:33.701:33.001:32.501:39.035.5 spm
17.CZEVilém Pachman01:35.1(24)03:09.9(19)04:44.8(18)06:19.5(17)+23.0
SK HAMR - veslování z.s. 01:35.101:34.801:34.901:34.731.0 spm
18.CZETomáš Zobal01:34.8(21)03:11.5(25)04:46.2(19)06:19.9(18)+23.4
VK Slavia Praha 01:34.801:36.701:34.701:33.629.5 spm
19.CZEJakub Kyncl01:33.7(16)03:08.1(16)04:44.2(17)06:21.2(19)+24.7
VK Blesk 01:33.701:34.401:36.101:37.133.5 spm
20.CZEJan Skalák01:34.9(23)03:11.1(21)04:48.6(21)06:21.7(20)+25.2
SK HAMR - veslování z.s. 01:34.901:36.201:37.501:33.036.5 spm
21.CZEAlbert Čekal01:35.6(30)03:12.1(26)04:49.4(25)06:21.9(21)+25.4
VK Vajgar J.Hradec 01:35.601:36.501:37.301:32.532.7 spm
22.CZERadim Hladík01:34.4(19)03:10.4(20)04:47.1(20)06:22.3(22)+25.8
VK Blesk 01:34.401:36.001:36.701:35.336.0 spm
23.CZEViktor Wallisch01:35.9(32)03:12.2(27)04:48.9(24)06:22.6(23)+26.1
VK Blesk 01:35.901:36.301:36.701:33.732.7 spm
24.CZEJan Šimkovský01:34.8(21)03:11.2(22)04:48.6(21)06:24.8(24)+28.3
SK HAMR - veslování z.s. 01:34.801:36.401:37.401:36.231.5 spm
25.CZEVojtěch Votruba01:35.1(24)03:11.4(23)04:49.9(26)06:27.1(25)+30.6
ČVK Pardubice 01:35.101:36.301:38.501:37.232.0 spm
26.CZERoman Kaňa01:35.5(29)03:13.2(28)04:52.0(28)06:27.2(26)+30.7
VK Blesk 01:35.501:37.701:38.801:35.232.5 spm
27.CZEMatěj Čihoský01:33.9(18)03:09.3(18)04:48.7(23)06:27.7(27)+31.2
ČVK Praha 01:33.901:35.401:39.401:38.934.2 spm
28.CZEFrantišek Hrubý01:37.0(34)03:14.9(33)04:52.0(28)06:28.6(28)+32.1
VK Olomouc 01:37.001:37.901:37.101:36.633.2 spm
29.CZEMartin Kubíček01:36.1(33)03:13.3(29)04:52.2(30)06:32.4(29)+35.9
VK Vajgar J.Hradec 01:36.101:37.201:38.901:40.235.5 spm
29.CZENikolas Ullrich01:37.9(39)03:16.9(38)04:56.4(35)06:32.4(29)+35.9
LS Brno 01:37.901:39.001:39.501:35.936.5 spm
31.CZEPřemysl Piskoř01:37.4(38)03:15.8(35)04:55.0(32)06:33.5(31)+37.0
VK Perun Ostrava 01:37.401:38.401:39.201:38.632.0 spm
31.CZEMarek Řehořek01:35.8(31)03:14.0(31)04:53.7(31)06:33.5(31)+37.0
ČVK Praha 01:35.801:38.201:39.701:39.734.5 spm
33.CZEAdam Kulhánek01:37.2(36)03:14.8(32)04:56.0(34)06:34.4(33)+37.9
VK Slavia Praha 01:37.201:37.601:41.201:38.431.2 spm
34.CZEVlastimil Dědek01:35.1(24)03:11.4(23)04:50.8(27)06:34.5(34)+38.0
SK HAMR - veslování z.s. 01:35.101:36.301:39.401:43.834.3 spm
35.CZEJan Chládek01:35.1(24)03:13.8(30)04:55.7(33)06:34.6(35)+38.1
Bohemians Praha 01:35.101:38.701:41.901:38.933.0 spm
36.CZEDalibor Neděla01:35.3(28)03:16.8(37)04:58.5(36)06:38.5(36)+42.0
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:35.301:41.501:41.701:39.930.7 spm
37.FINElias Haavisto01:39.0(41)03:19.5(40)05:00.2(40)06:38.7(37)+42.2
Takon Soutajat ry 01:39.001:40.501:40.701:38.434.2 spm
38.CZETadeáš Konschill01:37.2(36)03:17.3(39)04:58.7(38)06:39.0(38)+42.5
ČVK Praha 01:37.201:40.101:41.401:40.234.5 spm
39.CZEPetr Patočka01:34.5(20)03:15.3(34)04:58.9(39)06:39.9(39)+43.4
ČVK Praha 01:34.501:40.801:43.601:41.133.9 spm
40.CZETomáš Jelínek01:39.5(43)03:21.3(44)05:02.5(42)06:40.3(40)+43.8
VK Blesk 01:39.501:41.801:41.201:37.832.5 spm
41.CZEJan Bartošek01:40.4(44)03:20.5(41)05:01.4(41)06:42.0(41)+45.5
ČVK Pardubice 01:40.401:40.101:40.901:40.531.5 spm
42.CZESofian Hamidouche01:37.1(35)03:16.5(36)04:58.6(37)06:42.9(42)+46.4
VK Slavia Praha 01:37.101:39.401:42.101:44.332.8 spm
43.CZEVáclav Chaloupka01:38.6(40)03:20.7(42)05:04.4(43)06:47.3(43)+50.8
VK Olomouc 01:38.601:42.101:43.701:42.933.2 spm
44.CZEPavel Pazdera01:39.1(42)03:21.1(43)05:05.1(44)06:49.2(44)+52.7
SK HAMR - veslování z.s. 01:39.101:42.001:44.001:44.134.7 spm
45.CZEMichal Dohnal01:40.8(45)03:25.2(45)05:11.9(45)06:56.2(45)+59.7
LS Brno 01:40.801:44.401:46.701:44.334.7 spm
CZEJan Fleissner   did not start
Dukla Praha 
CZEMarek Diblík   did not start
ČVK Brno