Sat, 14:20 - Race 16 - [045] M U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CZEVK Blesk01:37.9(4)03:17.6(2)04:57.9(3)06:34.7(1)
Martin Uhl 01:37.901:39.701:40.301:36.832.5 spm
2.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:39.7(8)03:19.6(5)04:56.2(1)06:35.5(2)+0.8
Martin Pfeifer 01:39.701:39.901:36.601:39.434.5 spm
3.CZEVK Smíchov01:35.2(1)03:14.9(1)04:56.5(2)06:38.4(3)+3.7
Adam Hlavizna 01:35.201:39.701:41.601:41.829.7 spm
4.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:38.6(6)03:18.2(3)04:59.2(4)06:40.7(4)+6.0
Jan Tichý 01:38.601:39.601:41.001:41.631.5 spm
5.CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.01:40.6(10)03:23.7(9)05:07.2(7)06:45.2(5)+10.5
Šimon Bezkočka 01:40.601:43.101:43.501:38.032.7 spm
6.CZEVK Roudnice n.L.01:42.2(16)03:25.7(14)05:08.3(9)06:48.5(6)+13.8
Antonín Škrabal 01:42.201:43.501:42.601:40.331.5 spm
7.CZEVK Smíchov01:38.1(5)03:20.4(7)05:06.5(6)06:50.3(7)+15.6
Jan Moláček 01:38.101:42.301:46.101:43.934.0 spm
8.CZEČVK Praha01:41.1(11)03:24.6(10)05:08.1(8)06:51.0(8)+16.3
Dennis Pinc 01:41.101:43.501:43.501:42.937.0 spm
9.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:36.1(2)03:18.5(4)05:05.0(5)06:51.2(9)+16.5
Adam Řepa 01:36.101:42.401:46.501:46.334.9 spm
10.CZEČVK Praha01:41.4(13)03:25.9(15)05:09.1(12)06:51.5(10)+16.8
Samuel Ložek 01:41.401:44.501:43.201:42.432.0 spm
11.CZELokomotiva Nymburk01:39.6(7)03:22.4(8)05:08.8(10)06:52.6(11)+17.9
Jakub Formánek 01:39.601:42.801:46.401:43.730.3 spm
12.CZEČVK Praha01:40.5(9)03:24.6(10)05:09.1(12)06:53.2(12)+18.5
Přemek Hlavnička 01:40.501:44.101:44.501:44.231.7 spm
13.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:42.3(17)03:27.2(16)05:12.9(16)06:54.1(13)+19.4
Tadeáš Matouš 01:42.301:44.901:45.701:41.033.7 spm
14.CZEČVK Praha01:42.3(17)03:25.1(12)05:08.9(11)06:55.5(14)+20.8
Oto Vavrek 01:42.301:42.801:43.801:46.636.7 spm
15.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:41.2(12)03:25.3(13)05:10.5(15)06:56.4(15)+21.7
Vít Smítka 01:41.201:44.101:45.201:45.933.5 spm
16.CZEVK Blesk01:43.8(22)03:28.6(18)05:13.4(17)06:57.9(16)+23.2
David Poborský 01:43.801:44.801:44.801:44.432.7 spm
17.CZEVK Smíchov01:36.1(2)03:19.9(6)05:10.4(14)06:59.0(17)+24.3
Václav Neumann 01:36.101:43.801:50.501:48.632.5 spm
18.CZEJiskra Třeboň01:41.4(13)03:27.9(17)05:14.5(18)06:59.5(18)+24.8
Aleš Papáček 01:41.401:46.501:46.601:44.932.0 spm
19.CZEČVK Praha01:44.7(25)03:31.0(24)05:16.7(19)07:00.5(19)+25.8
Jiří Pazdera 01:44.701:46.301:45.701:43.834.2 spm
20.CZEČVK Praha01:45.5(26)03:31.7(25)05:18.4(23)07:01.9(20)+27.2
Nikolai Silin 01:45.501:46.201:46.701:43.731.0 spm
21.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:43.8(22)03:30.0(20)05:17.8(22)07:04.3(21)+29.6
Max Ramdan 01:43.801:46.201:47.801:46.534.2 spm
22.CZEVK Blesk01:42.5(19)03:29.1(19)05:17.4(21)07:05.4(22)+30.7
Vít Kouřil 01:42.501:46.601:48.301:48.132.7 spm
23.CZEVK Přerov01:44.2(24)03:30.2(22)05:17.3(20)07:06.2(23)+31.5
Tomáš Gajdůšek 01:44.201:46.001:47.101:49.032.5 spm
24.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:42.5(19)03:30.5(23)05:20.4(24)07:09.8(24)+35.1
Hubert Šimůnek 01:42.501:48.001:49.901:49.433.2 spm
25.CZELS Brno01:43.3(21)03:30.0(20)05:21.5(25)07:12.2(25)+37.5
Tadeáš Kamínek 01:43.301:46.701:51.501:50.634.0 spm
26.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:48.0(27)03:36.8(27)05:27.0(27)07:18.0(26)+43.3
Adam Tutter 01:48.001:48.801:50.201:50.928.7 spm
27.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:41.9(15)03:32.6(26)05:26.5(26)07:19.3(27)+44.6
Jan Böhm 01:41.901:50.701:53.901:52.732.7 spm
CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec   did not start
Radim Staněk 
IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing Club   did not start
Fiachna Barrett 
CZELS Brno   did not start
Šimon Šťasta