[005] M40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESPRaspas A.E.01:30.2(1)03:03.3(1)04:35.6(1)06:07.5(1)
Marcos Cesar Morales 01:30.201:33.101:32.301:32.035.5 spm
2.FRAJust Row It Team - Aviron Indoor01:32.8(2)03:06.7(2)04:40.5(2)06:14.8(2)+7.3
Raphaël Ruban 01:32.801:33.901:33.801:34.332.0 spm
3.BELUnaffiliated (BEL)01:34.0(5)03:08.9(3)04:43.6(3)06:17.8(3)+10.3
Jody Detemmerman 01:34.001:34.901:34.701:34.232.5 spm
4.IRLQ-Power01:35.3(6)03:12.7(6)04:48.8(5)06:19.6(4)+12.1
David Kelly 01:35.301:37.401:36.101:30.934.9 spm
5.CZEKV Mělník 188101:32.8(2)03:09.0(4)04:47.0(4)06:26.3(5)+18.8
Rudolf Hradecký 01:32.801:36.201:38.001:39.330.0 spm
6.CZEKV Mělník 188101:33.7(4)03:09.9(5)04:48.9(6)06:28.0(6)+20.5
Jiří Malecký 01:33.701:36.201:39.001:39.033.7 spm
7.GERUnaffiliated (GER)01:37.0(7)03:14.4(7)04:52.0(7)06:29.0(7)+21.5
Ulrich Schroeder 01:37.001:37.401:37.601:37.132.7 spm
8.CZESportcentrum Jicin01:37.4(9)03:16.8(10)04:55.1(10)06:29.5(8)+22.0
Josef Vodicka 01:37.401:39.401:38.301:34.432.7 spm
9.GBRRN Drill Power01:37.4(9)03:15.9(9)04:54.2(9)06:32.4(9)+24.9
Alex Pickett 01:37.401:38.501:38.301:38.231.2 spm
10.POLUnaffiliated (POL)01:37.3(8)03:15.4(8)04:54.0(8)06:35.1(10)+27.6
Krzysztof Kaszubski 01:37.301:38.101:38.601:41.230.5 spm
11.CZEConcept Fitness, s.r.o.01:39.4(11)03:21.1(11)05:02.3(11)06:39.2(11)+31.7
Pavel Smolka 01:39.401:41.701:41.201:36.931.5 spm
12.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:43.0(12)03:25.2(12)05:07.9(12)06:51.0(12)+43.5
Tomáš Drnek 01:43.001:42.201:42.701:43.131.5 spm
13.GBRRN Drill Power01:44.6(15)03:30.1(14)05:15.4(13)06:57.3(13)+49.8
Jack Greenan 01:44.601:45.501:45.301:41.831.5 spm
14.ITAHappy Rowing01:43.6(14)03:31.2(15)05:18.8(15)06:59.3(14)+51.8
Luca De Lorenzo 01:43.601:47.601:47.601:40.431.0 spm
15.FRAJust Row It Team - Aviron Indoor01:43.0(12)03:29.2(13)05:17.8(14)07:07.5(15)+1:00.0
Montagnon Pierre 01:43.001:46.201:48.601:49.728.2 spm
16.ITAHappy Rowing01:48.3(16)03:38.8(16)05:28.6(16)07:17.5(16)+1:10.0
Pierluigi Barone 01:48.301:50.501:49.801:49.030.5 spm
17.CZEJiskra Třeboň01:49.8(18)03:40.4(18)05:31.1(17)07:17.9(17)+1:10.4
Petr Veselý 01:49.801:50.601:50.701:46.826.5 spm
18.DENRoforeningen KVIK01:49.7(17)03:40.3(17)05:33.9(18)07:26.9(18)+1:19.4
Mark van Herk 01:49.701:50.601:53.601:53.031.3 spm
19.ITAasd Progetto Sport01:56.2(19)03:54.9(19)05:53.0(19)07:50.0(19)+1:42.5
Roberto Beretta 01:56.201:58.701:58.101:57.030.2 spm
GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)   did not start
Patrick McMorrow 
GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)   did not start
Lee Downs