[059] LM U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CZEDukla Praha01:34.8(1)03:09.8(1)04:46.9(1)06:27.2(1)
Jonáš Fridrich 01:34.801:35.001:37.101:40.334.5 spm
2.CZEČVK Praha01:36.0(2)03:13.2(2)04:52.0(2)06:31.7(2)+4.5
Jan Šmolík 01:36.001:37.201:38.801:39.734.7 spm
3.CZEČVK Pardubice01:38.6(4)03:17.9(3)04:57.0(3)06:35.7(3)+8.5
Vojtěch Málek 01:38.601:39.301:39.101:38.631.2 spm
4.CZEČVK Praha01:40.1(6)03:21.6(6)05:02.6(5)06:39.1(4)+11.9
Filip Malák 01:40.101:41.501:41.001:36.536.5 spm
5.CZEChemička Ústí n.L.01:40.0(5)03:20.4(4)05:01.4(4)06:42.4(5)+15.2
Zdeněk Langmaier 01:40.001:40.401:41.001:41.031.8 spm
6.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:40.4(8)03:22.7(7)05:06.5(7)06:49.2(6)+22.0
Michael Štorek 01:40.401:42.301:43.801:42.835.0 spm
7.CZELS Brno01:41.2(9)03:23.3(9)05:06.8(8)06:49.6(7)+22.4
Tomáš Kobza 01:41.201:42.101:43.501:42.836.0 spm
8.FINTakon Soutajat ry01:41.5(10)03:23.8(10)05:06.0(6)06:50.0(8)+22.8
Elmo Pyykkö 01:41.501:42.301:42.201:43.935.3 spm
9.CZEBohemians Praha01:42.0(12)03:24.8(11)05:08.3(10)06:51.6(9)+24.4
Petr Blaha 01:42.001:42.801:43.501:43.330.5 spm
10.CZEJiskra Třeboň01:40.2(7)03:23.2(8)05:08.0(9)06:52.4(10)+25.2
Pešek Vojtěch 01:40.201:43.001:44.801:44.431.7 spm
11.SVKVK Slnava Piešťany01:37.1(3)03:20.6(5)05:10.4(11)06:58.3(11)+31.1
Pavol Taraba 01:37.101:43.501:49.801:47.932.7 spm
12.FINTakon Soutajat ry01:44.1(14)03:28.8(14)05:14.3(13)06:58.8(12)+31.6
Juho Salonen 01:44.101:44.701:45.501:44.533.5 spm
13.CZEVK Blesk01:41.6(11)03:26.0(12)05:14.1(12)07:03.0(13)+35.8
Jan Kvapil 01:41.601:44.401:48.101:48.932.5 spm
14.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:42.0(12)03:28.4(13)05:18.6(14)07:10.4(14)+43.2
Márton Kaczur 01:42.001:46.401:50.201:51.833.7 spm
15.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:46.5(15)03:37.8(15)05:32.5(15)07:25.1(15)+57.9
Márton Józsa 01:46.501:51.301:54.701:52.631.5 spm
16.IRLSt. Brendan's College Belmullet01:47.3(16)03:39.1(16)05:34.5(16)07:25.2(16)+58.0
Aaron Barrett 01:47.301:51.801:55.401:50.831.7 spm