[065] M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CZEJakub Podrazil01:24.7(1)02:51.1(1)04:17.7(1)05:42.9(1)
Dukla Praha 01:24.701:26.401:26.601:25.237.7 spm
2.SWEAnders Backéus01:26.7(2)02:54.4(2)04:21.8(2)05:49.2(2)+6.3
Swedish Rowing Federation 01:26.701:27.701:27.401:27.438.2 spm
3.CZEPetr Ouředníček01:28.0(4)02:56.5(3)04:24.8(3)05:55.3(3)+12.4
VK Slavia Praha 01:28.001:28.501:28.301:30.536.3 spm
4.FINJoel Naukkarinen01:27.7(3)02:56.7(4)04:29.0(4)05:57.9(4)+15.0
Finnish rowing federation 01:27.701:29.001:32.301:28.835.2 spm
5.DENNick Hannibalsen Larsen01:29.0(5)02:58.6(5)04:29.3(5)05:58.0(5)+15.1
Denmark 01:29.001:29.601:30.701:28.834.5 spm
6.CZELukáš Helešic01:29.9(7)03:00.7(6)04:33.0(6)06:04.2(6)+21.3
Dukla Praha 01:29.901:30.801:32.301:31.135.2 spm
7.CZEVojtěch Řimák01:32.3(10)03:04.3(8)04:36.0(8)06:05.5(7)+22.6
VK Slavia Praha 01:32.301:32.001:31.701:29.536.7 spm
8.CZEJakub Paroulek01:31.7(9)03:04.4(9)04:36.1(9)06:06.6(8)+23.7
VK Slavia Praha 01:31.701:32.701:31.701:30.533.0 spm
9.CZEPetr Pivko01:29.7(6)03:01.2(7)04:33.7(7)06:08.7(9)+25.8
VK Slavia Praha 01:29.701:31.501:32.501:34.934.5 spm
10.CZEMiloslav Šágr01:31.5(8)03:04.9(10)04:39.2(10)06:11.9(10)+29.0
VK Slavia Praha 01:31.501:33.401:34.301:32.734.7 spm
11.SVKOndrej Kovacovic01:33.3(12)03:08.1(13)04:43.0(14)06:14.0(11)+31.1
VK Slnava Piešťany 01:33.301:34.801:34.901:31.034.0 spm
12.CZEAntonín Mařík01:33.7(13)03:08.1(13)04:42.8(13)06:15.8(12)+32.9
VK Slavia Praha 01:33.701:34.401:34.701:33.035.0 spm
13.GBRJozef Pavlica01:33.0(11)03:06.3(11)04:39.9(11)06:18.4(13)+35.5
University of the West of England Boat Club 01:33.001:33.301:33.601:38.632.5 spm
14.CZEAndre Rédr01:33.7(13)03:08.0(12)04:42.3(12)06:18.8(14)+35.9
Bohemians Praha 01:33.701:34.301:34.301:36.531.8 spm
15.CZEJan Hájek01:34.2(16)03:09.4(15)04:44.7(15)06:20.2(15)+37.3
Dukla Praha 01:34.201:35.201:35.301:35.538.0 spm
16.CZEJaroslav Hellebrand01:34.8(17)03:09.7(16)04:45.2(16)06:21.3(16)+38.4
Bohemians Praha 01:34.801:34.901:35.501:36.036.3 spm
17.CZEAdam Kapa01:33.7(13)03:10.3(17)04:46.3(18)06:22.5(17)+39.6
SK HAMR - veslování z.s. 01:33.701:36.601:36.001:36.238.7 spm
18.CZEDmytro Baranivskyj01:35.1(18)03:10.6(18)04:46.0(17)06:23.7(18)+40.8
SK HAMR - veslování z.s. 01:35.101:35.501:35.401:37.635.2 spm
19.ITAAlessandro Andreolli01:38.5(19)03:17.7(19)04:57.9(19)06:37.3(19)+54.4
Prosport Trento Italy 01:38.501:39.201:40.201:39.429.5 spm
20.CZEMartin Vajner01:39.1(20)03:18.5(20)04:58.5(20)06:38.0(20)+55.1
VK Slavia Praha 01:39.101:39.401:40.001:39.430.0 spm
21.ITAFrancesco Giorgi01:40.9(21)03:26.6(21)05:12.1(21)06:54.7(21)+1:11.8
Happy Rowing 01:40.901:45.701:45.501:42.530.2 spm
22.ITAJacopo Giorgi01:41.5(22)03:30.9(22)05:22.7(22)07:14.0(22)+1:31.1
Happy Rowing 01:41.501:49.401:51.801:51.331.5 spm
23.GBRLee Downs01:45.7(23)03:36.5(23)05:27.1(23)07:15.5(23)+1:32.6
GBR 01:45.701:50.801:50.601:48.329.7 spm
24.GBRPatrick McMorrow01:50.6(24)03:44.1(24)05:38.8(24)07:29.4(24)+1:46.5
GBR 01:50.601:53.501:54.701:50.630.0 spm
CZETomáš Adámek   did not start
VK Blesk 
CZEPetr Melichar   did not start
Dukla Praha 
CRODavid Sain   did not start
Veslacki klub Iktus 
CZEJan Potůček   did not start
Dukla Praha 
CZEMatěj Tikal   did not start
Dukla Praha 
CZEMichael Humpolec   did not start
ČVK Praha