Sat, 15:20 - Race 19 - M30, M40, M50, M55, M60+ 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.SVKSlovenska asociacia haloveho veslovaniaM4001:21.2(1)02:48.1(1)
Anton Grassl 01:21.201:27.038.4 spm
2.ESPRaspas A.E.M4001:27.2(4)02:55.6(2)+7.5
Marcos Cesar Morales 01:27.201:28.439.0 spm
3.GREGoRowM3001:27.5(5)02:55.8(3)+7.7
Andreas Tilelis 01:27.501:28.340.5 spm
4.GERSchweriner RudergesellschaftM4001:26.5(2)02:56.6(4)+8.5
Kjell Luebbert 01:26.501:30.137.5 spm
5.BELUnaffiliated (BEL)M4001:28.7(6)02:57.2(5)+9.1
Jody Detemmerman 01:28.701:28.533.5 spm
6.ESTUnaffiliated (EST)M3001:26.9(3)02:57.7(6)+9.6
Indrek Vait 01:26.901:30.836.5 spm
7.ESTUnaffiliated (EST)M5001:28.9(7)02:59.4(7)+11.3
Aivar Jyrgenson 01:28.901:30.533.0 spm
8.GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)M3001:29.4(8)02:59.6(8)+11.5
Mark Roberts 01:29.401:30.336.0 spm
9.NORAvancia Rowing TeamM5501:29.4(8)03:03.0(9)+14.9
Ole Kristian Karlsen 01:29.401:33.633.5 spm
10.CZEVK Perun OstravaM3001:30.5(11)03:04.1(10)+16.0
Martin Tomašík 01:30.501:33.628.5 spm
11.CZEneorganizovánM4001:31.7(13)03:04.9(11)+16.8
Martin Kohout 01:31.701:33.237.0 spm
12.DENUnaffiliated (DEN)M5501:31.3(12)03:06.3(12)+18.2
Martin Mario Jelani 01:31.301:34.934.5 spm
13.NEDUnaffiliated (NED)M5501:33.5(16)03:06.7(13)+18.6
Wiecher Dalsem 01:33.501:33.236.0 spm
14.GERRuderverein ErlangenM3001:32.4(14)03:07.0(14)+18.9
Christian Alm 01:32.401:34.638.0 spm
15.GERSSV Planeta RadebeulM5001:30.1(10)03:10.0(15)+21.9
Peter Heilsberg 01:30.101:40.038.9 spm
16.SVKUnaffiliated (SVK)M3001:33.6(18)03:10.1(16)+22.0
Zsolt Sull 01:33.601:36.534.5 spm
17.FINUnaffiliated (FIN)M5501:33.5(16)03:11.4(17)+23.3
Ari Vihavainen 01:33.501:37.936.5 spm
18.CZEBohemians PrahaM5001:34.8(20)03:11.9(18)+23.8
Jan Vesecký 01:34.801:37.132.0 spm
19.GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)M5501:33.9(19)03:12.4(19)+24.3
Shaun Callaghan 01:33.901:38.538.5 spm
20.FRACAC AndresyM60+01:35.2(21)03:12.8(20)+24.7
Pierrick Moscatello 01:35.201:37.635.0 spm
21.CZEVeslařský klub BleskM5001:36.0(24)03:13.4(21)+25.3
Redou Anthony 01:36.001:37.434.5 spm
22.CZERow SportM4001:32.8(15)03:14.3(22)+26.2
Zdeněk Tesař 01:32.801:41.631.4 spm
23.IRLSt Pat's TOW and Rowing ClubM60+01:36.5(26)03:15.0(23)+26.9
Oliver Short 01:36.501:38.534.5 spm
24.FINKeravan UrheilijatM5001:37.1(28)03:16.6(24)+28.5
Jukka Haikonen 01:37.101:39.535.0 spm
25.NEDERV BeatrixM60+01:39.2(31)03:17.6(25)+29.5
Martin Luirink 01:39.201:38.435.0 spm
26.CZEJiskra TřeboňM3001:38.0(29)03:18.9(26)+30.8
Josef Vaněra 01:38.001:40.928.5 spm
27.FRATeam FranceM60+01:39.0(30)03:19.4(27)+31.3
Jeff Janeau 01:39.001:40.334.0 spm
28.GBRFitness MattersM5001:41.6(34)03:20.8(28)+32.7
Anthony Walpole 01:41.601:39.231.5 spm
29.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM5001:36.7(27)03:21.7(29)+33.6
Mario Di Cosmo 01:36.701:45.134.9 spm
30.GREArkas Hellas GroupM3001:36.1(25)03:22.5(30)+34.4
Alexios Pigadiotis 01:36.101:46.530.9 spm
31.GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)M5501:39.7(32)03:22.9(31)+34.8
Garry Sutherland 01:39.701:43.238.0 spm
32.FINKeravan UrheilijatM5501:40.9(33)03:23.2(32)+35.1
Tero Mononen 01:40.901:42.334.5 spm
33.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM4001:35.4(22)03:23.7(33)+35.6
Gianluca Cambareri 01:35.401:48.333.4 spm
34.CZEUnaffiliated (CZE)M60+01:42.9(36)03:24.3(34)+36.2
Stanislav Veřtát 01:42.901:41.430.5 spm
35.FINKeravan UrheilijatM5501:43.5(37)03:27.8(35)+39.7
Juha Karttunen 01:43.501:44.334.0 spm
36.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM4001:35.8(23)03:27.9(36)+39.8
Ivan Serrati 01:35.801:52.133.0 spm
37.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.M60+01:45.8(38)03:32.5(37)+44.4
Miloš Huněk 01:45.801:46.732.5 spm
38.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM60+01:46.2(39)03:33.3(38)+45.2
Dario Lioto 01:46.201:47.025.5 spm
39.FINKeravan UrheilijatM5501:47.9(40)03:38.5(39)+50.4
Kyösti Ryhänen 01:47.901:50.632.5 spm
40.IRLCourtmacsherry Rowing ClubM60+01:50.2(41)03:39.4(40)+51.3
Chris Oconnor 01:50.201:49.234.5 spm
41.SRBBEC SwimM4001:42.7(35)03:40.5(41)+52.4
Branko Todorovic 01:42.701:57.834.0 spm
HUNPénzügyőr Sport EgyesületM40 did not start
Zoltán Bogár 
GERSchweriner RudergesellschaftM40 did not start
Markus Vogel 
GERDeutscher RuderverbandM50 did not start
Arnd Schneider 
USAUnaffiliated (USA)M60+ did not start
Chris del Rey 
ITACircolo Canottieri AzzurraM60+ did not start
Roberto Di Luzio (60) 
SVKVK Slnava PiešťanyM40 did not start
Tomas Cernak 
GREUnaffiliated (GRE)M40 did not start
Zaxos Apostolidis 
FRAJust Row It Team - Aviron IndoorM40 did not start
Montagnon Pierre 
ITAUnaffiliated (ITA)M55 did not start
Giancarlo Rossi