Sat, 13:35 - Race 14 - [043] M U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CZEČVK Pardubice01:35.5(2)03:12.7(1)04:53.2(1)06:31.7(1)
Tomáš Panchártek 01:35.501:37.201:40.501:38.534.5 spm
2.CZEČVK Praha01:37.8(6)03:16.5(3)04:54.6(2)06:34.4(2)+2.7
Kryštof Janáč 01:37.801:38.701:38.101:39.735.8 spm
3.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:33.9(1)03:13.9(2)04:55.7(3)06:35.3(3)+3.6
Samuel Krejčíř 01:33.901:40.001:41.801:39.635.5 spm
4.CZELS Brno01:39.6(10)03:19.1(5)04:58.0(4)06:37.0(4)+5.3
Jakub Sprinzl 01:39.601:39.501:38.901:39.033.0 spm
5.CZEVK Hodonín01:38.2(7)03:17.7(4)04:59.6(5)06:43.7(5)+12.0
Martin Slavík 01:38.201:39.501:41.901:44.128.7 spm
6.CZEČVK Brno01:39.9(11)03:23.9(11)05:09.6(9)06:48.0(6)+16.3
Miroslav Rymeš 01:39.901:44.001:45.701:38.531.4 spm
7.CZEVK Lysá n.L.01:42.0(16)03:25.7(13)05:10.4(11)06:48.4(7)+16.7
Martin Čihák 01:42.001:43.701:44.701:37.932.7 spm
8.CZEVK Olomouc01:36.5(4)03:19.3(7)05:04.8(7)06:49.5(8)+17.8
Jan Řezáč 01:36.501:42.801:45.501:44.832.7 spm
9.CZEBohemians Praha01:36.9(5)03:19.2(6)05:04.1(6)06:50.8(9)+19.1
Matyáš Rychnovský 01:36.901:42.301:44.901:46.634.2 spm
10.CZETJ VS Tábor01:44.1(20)03:28.7(19)05:12.3(13)06:52.2(10)+20.5
Jan Koška 01:44.101:44.601:43.601:39.930.2 spm
11.CZEVK Blesk01:40.0(12)03:25.0(12)05:10.1(10)06:52.9(11)+21.2
Vilém Prázný 01:40.001:45.001:45.101:42.833.0 spm
12.CZEVK Smíchov01:35.7(3)03:20.5(8)05:08.3(8)06:58.4(12)+26.7
Roman Panasenko 01:35.701:44.801:47.801:50.132.7 spm
13.CZEChemička Ústí n.L.01:44.6(21)03:29.1(20)05:14.2(16)06:58.5(13)+26.8
Jakub Horáček 01:44.601:44.501:45.101:44.232.5 spm
14.CZEČVK Praha01:41.0(15)03:26.6(14)05:13.6(15)07:00.1(14)+28.4
Martin Fojtík 01:41.001:45.601:47.001:46.634.0 spm
15.CZEVK Blesk01:42.2(17)03:28.1(16)05:15.1(17)07:02.6(15)+30.9
Adam Macháček 01:42.201:45.901:47.001:47.532.0 spm
16.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:39.1(9)03:23.4(10)05:11.6(12)07:02.8(16)+31.1
Josef Horáček 01:39.101:44.301:48.201:51.233.2 spm
17.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:38.4(8)03:22.6(9)05:12.4(14)07:03.3(17)+31.6
Ádám Csizmadia 01:38.401:44.201:49.801:50.829.0 spm
18.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:40.3(13)03:26.8(15)05:16.6(18)07:05.0(18)+33.3
Amir Shah 01:40.301:46.501:49.801:48.535.0 spm
19.CZEVK Olomouc01:40.9(14)03:28.4(18)05:20.3(20)07:05.8(19)+34.1
Vojtěch Hoskovec 01:40.901:47.501:51.901:45.427.9 spm
20.CZELS Brno01:46.5(26)03:33.9(23)05:21.2(21)07:06.8(20)+35.1
Josef Nizner 01:46.501:47.401:47.301:45.633.2 spm
21.CZEJiskra Třeboň01:42.4(18)03:28.3(17)05:18.7(19)07:07.1(21)+35.4
Ivo Bouchal 01:42.401:45.901:50.401:48.430.9 spm
22.CZEVK Blesk01:45.0(22)03:33.1(22)05:22.3(22)07:10.8(22)+39.1
Zdeněk Jirásek 01:45.001:48.101:49.201:48.434.7 spm
23.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:45.2(23)03:34.6(24)05:25.6(24)07:14.5(23)+42.8
Josef Sklenárik 01:45.201:49.401:51.001:48.932.0 spm
24.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:42.5(19)03:31.0(21)05:23.7(23)07:17.9(24)+46.2
Áron Boros 01:42.501:48.501:52.701:54.230.0 spm
25.CZEVK Smíchov01:46.4(25)03:36.5(25)05:28.4(25)07:21.6(25)+49.9
Nikola Spěšný 01:46.401:50.101:51.901:53.234.5 spm
26.CZEKV Mělník 188101:47.6(27)03:41.1(27)05:34.8(27)07:23.6(26)+51.9
Vít Bradáček 01:47.601:53.501:53.701:48.832.2 spm
27.CZEVK Olomouc01:45.2(23)03:37.9(26)05:34.2(26)07:30.5(27)+58.8
Matěj Kratochvíl 01:45.201:52.701:56.301:56.329.7 spm
28.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:49.2(28)03:49.5(28)05:51.6(28)07:51.7(28)+1:20.0
Dániel Vámosi 01:49.202:00.302:02.102:00.133.2 spm
29.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:53.0(29)03:51.6(29)05:52.1(29)07:54.1(29)+1:22.4
Šimon Šrámek 01:53.001:58.602:00.502:02.031.2 spm
30.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:56.6(30)03:59.1(30)06:08.3(30)08:20.5(30)+1:48.8
Pavel Marko 01:56.602:02.502:09.102:12.330.4 spm
CZEBohemians Praha   did not start
Jáchym Jůzl 
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.------did not finish
Adam Engel