Sat, 15:30 - Race 20 - M40, W, W30, W40, W50, W55, W60+ 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.UKRUkraina Rowing TeamM4001:27.5(1)02:54.9(1)
Oleh Lykov 01:27.501:27.435.0 spm
2.IRLKilmacabea Rowing ClubW3001:43.3(3)03:33.8(2)+38.9
Petra Klabenesova 01:43.301:50.537.4 spm
3.FRACrossfit 1839W3001:43.1(2)03:36.4(3)+41.5
Naughton Natalie Sarah Marie 01:43.101:53.332.4 spm
4.FRACercle Nautique de TalloiresW4001:48.4(5)03:36.7(4)+41.8
Caroline Virginie Délas 01:48.401:48.332.0 spm
5.IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing ClubW01:47.2(4)03:41.3(5)+46.4
Aimee Carey 01:47.201:54.132.5 spm
6.GERSchweriner RudergesellschaftW4001:50.2(8)03:42.6(6)+47.7
Kirstin Pingel 01:50.201:52.433.0 spm
7.CZEVK HodonínW4001:53.1(10)03:45.7(7)+50.8
Jarmila Myslíková 01:53.101:52.735.5 spm
8.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW01:48.6(6)03:47.4(8)+52.5
Vittoria Curto 01:48.601:58.831.0 spm
9.FINUnaffiliated (FIN)W60+01:49.7(7)03:49.0(9)+54.1
Mervi Kovanen 01:49.701:59.436.0 spm
10.FINKeravan UrheilijatW4001:54.3(12)03:49.9(10)+55.0
Piia Auranen 01:54.301:55.533.5 spm
11.GBRFitness MattersW5501:52.3(9)03:51.1(11)+56.2
Caroline Gray 01:52.301:58.833.5 spm
12.GBRSUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubW5001:55.0(13)03:51.5(12)+56.6
Margaret Greenhall 01:55.001:56.539.0 spm
13.SRBBEC SwimW3001:59.1(17)03:56.1(13)+1:01.2
Tijana Zivkovic 01:59.101:57.030.5 spm
14.GBRTeam NebulaW5501:57.0(14)03:56.7(14)+1:01.8
Joanna Allsebrook 01:57.001:59.734.0 spm
14.CZEVK HodonínW60+01:59.0(16)03:56.7(14)+1:01.8
Stanislava Michnová 01:59.001:57.732.5 spm
16.IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing ClubW3001:53.9(11)03:56.9(16)+1:02.0
Kathleen Doocey 01:53.902:03.139.5 spm
17.CZEVK HodonínW5501:59.1(17)04:01.0(17)+1:06.1
Pavla Svitáková 01:59.102:01.832.5 spm
18.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW5002:01.3(19)04:04.3(18)+1:09.4
Tiziana Bulli 02:01.302:03.032.5 spm
19.IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing ClubW01:58.9(15)04:12.4(19)+1:17.5
Emma Gaughan 01:58.902:13.533.9 spm
20.FINKeravan UrheilijatW60+02:06.8(22)04:16.4(20)+1:21.5
Ritva Reponen 02:06.802:09.634.0 spm
21.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW5502:01.6(21)04:18.4(21)+1:23.5
Daniela Sessano 02:01.602:16.735.9 spm
22.GERBody Oase Fitnessstudio NeuenhagenW60+02:08.9(23)04:19.8(22)+1:24.9
Gisela Jagnow 02:08.902:11.035.0 spm
23.CZEUnaffiliated (CZE)W5502:01.4(20)04:20.4(23)+1:25.5
Iva Vostrakova 02:01.402:19.032.4 spm
24.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW5002:13.4(24)04:30.9(24)+1:36.0
Alessandra Benedetti 02:13.402:17.433.5 spm
CZEChemička Ústí n.L.W30 did not start
Markéta Machatová 
GERBody Oase Fitnessstudio NeuenhagenW55 did not start
Birgit Jagnow