[045] M U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UKRCYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK"01:32.3(1)03:06.5(3)04:39.8(1)06:09.0(1)
Artem Zakharov 01:32.301:34.201:33.301:29.233.7 spm
2.CZEČVK Pardubice01:32.9(3)03:06.4(2)04:40.8(3)06:15.3(2)+6.3
Tomáš Pustějovský 01:32.901:33.501:34.401:34.533.8 spm
3.SRBRowing Club Smederevo01:32.5(2)03:06.3(1)04:40.2(2)06:17.2(3)+8.2
Miroslav Jovanovic 01:32.501:33.801:33.901:37.035.7 spm
4.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:34.6(9)03:09.8(4)04:43.9(4)06:21.2(4)+12.2
Jan Chlebovský 01:34.601:35.201:34.101:37.334.0 spm
5.CZESlavoj Litoměřice01:34.6(9)03:10.7(6)04:47.1(6)06:21.8(5)+12.8
Matouš Bělohlávek 01:34.601:36.101:36.401:34.632.7 spm
6.CZEVK Slavia Děčín01:35.6(15)03:11.0(9)04:47.0(5)06:23.5(6)+14.5
Vítek Baldinus 01:35.601:35.401:36.001:36.432.8 spm
7.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:34.7(11)03:11.0(9)04:47.5(7)06:24.0(7)+15.0
Filip Neuhort 01:34.701:36.301:36.501:36.534.5 spm
8.CZEVK Lysá n.L.01:33.7(5)03:10.6(5)04:48.2(10)06:24.4(8)+15.4
Matouš Dočekal 01:33.701:36.901:37.601:36.235.0 spm
9.CZEVK Přerov01:36.5(18)03:12.4(15)04:47.9(8)06:24.8(9)+15.8
Martin Sedlák 01:36.501:35.901:35.501:36.934.3 spm
10.CZEVK Smíchov01:33.4(4)03:10.9(7)04:48.1(9)06:25.0(10)+16.0
Adam Šnajdr 01:33.401:37.501:37.201:36.932.2 spm
10.CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.01:34.2(6)03:11.1(11)04:49.2(12)06:25.0(10)+16.0
Kryštof Hruška 01:34.201:36.901:38.101:35.831.5 spm
12.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:34.9(12)03:11.3(12)04:49.1(11)06:26.9(12)+17.9
Ruslan Vikol 01:34.901:36.401:37.801:37.732.7 spm
13.CZEVK Lysá n.L.01:36.9(20)03:14.3(16)04:52.5(16)06:27.9(13)+18.9
Jakub Jech 01:36.901:37.401:38.201:35.433.5 spm
14.CZEČVK Praha01:35.0(13)03:12.0(14)04:51.0(14)06:28.1(14)+19.1
Jiří Oppitz 01:35.001:37.001:39.001:37.233.5 spm
15.CZEBohemians Praha01:34.4(8)03:10.9(7)04:50.1(13)06:29.8(15)+20.8
Richard Krejčí 01:34.401:36.501:39.201:39.730.5 spm
16.CZEČVK Brno01:37.5(27)03:16.9(21)04:56.2(20)06:32.6(16)+23.6
Matěj Lohnický 01:37.501:39.401:39.301:36.432.0 spm
17.CZELS Brno01:34.3(7)03:11.9(13)04:51.9(15)06:33.0(17)+24.0
Ondřej Hoplíček 01:34.301:37.601:40.001:41.232.0 spm
18.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:37.4(25)03:17.2(23)04:56.5(22)06:33.2(18)+24.2
Filip Brůna 01:37.401:39.801:39.301:36.830.5 spm
19.CZEVK Blesk01:37.9(28)03:17.6(24)04:57.9(25)06:34.7(19)+25.7
Martin Uhl 01:37.901:39.701:40.301:36.832.5 spm
20.CZEČVK Praha01:36.9(20)03:16.7(20)04:56.0(18)06:35.0(20)+26.0
Ondřej Sklenář 01:36.901:39.801:39.301:39.034.0 spm
21.CZEVK Olomouc01:36.8(19)03:16.0(18)04:55.8(17)06:35.3(21)+26.3
Filip Snášel 01:36.801:39.201:39.801:39.633.0 spm
22.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:39.7(37)03:19.6(33)04:56.2(20)06:35.5(22)+26.5
Martin Pfeifer 01:39.701:39.901:36.601:39.434.5 spm
23.CZEVK Blesk01:37.2(24)03:16.2(19)04:56.0(18)06:35.7(23)+26.7
Michal Zindulka 01:37.201:39.001:39.801:39.633.5 spm
24.CZEChemička Ústí n.L.01:39.9(38)03:18.9(31)04:57.2(24)06:36.2(24)+27.2
Tomáš Frýda 01:39.901:39.001:38.301:39.034.5 spm
25.CZELS Brno01:37.0(22)03:17.7(25)04:58.6(28)06:36.6(25)+27.6
David Bureš 01:37.001:40.701:40.901:38.032.7 spm
26.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:37.1(23)03:16.9(21)04:58.3(27)06:37.7(26)+28.7
Tomáš Drobil 01:37.101:39.801:41.401:39.434.2 spm
27.CZEVK Smíchov01:35.2(14)03:14.9(17)04:56.5(22)06:38.4(27)+29.4
Adam Hlavizna 01:35.201:39.701:41.601:41.829.7 spm
28.CZEČVK Praha01:39.9(38)03:19.6(33)05:00.2(30)06:38.5(28)+29.5
Martin Bartek 01:39.901:39.701:40.601:38.333.7 spm
29.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:38.6(31)03:18.2(26)04:59.2(29)06:40.7(29)+31.7
Jan Tichý 01:38.601:39.601:41.001:41.631.5 spm
30.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:38.2(30)03:18.5(28)05:01.5(31)06:42.2(30)+33.2
Áron Nagyszokolyai 01:38.201:40.301:43.001:40.632.2 spm
31.CZEČVK Pardubice01:39.5(33)03:18.6(30)04:58.1(26)06:42.6(31)+33.6
Vojtěch Šanda 01:39.501:39.101:39.501:44.633.0 spm
32.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:40.5(40)03:21.8(41)05:03.2(37)06:43.7(32)+34.7
Bendegúz Nagy 01:40.501:41.301:41.401:40.531.7 spm
33.CZEČVK Praha01:39.6(34)03:21.2(37)05:03.0(35)06:44.3(33)+35.3
Vladimír Vursta 01:39.601:41.601:41.801:41.337.5 spm
34.CZEČVK Praha01:40.7(44)03:21.3(38)05:02.6(34)06:44.5(34)+35.5
Martin Vakoč 01:40.701:40.601:41.301:41.833.8 spm
35.CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.01:40.6(42)03:23.7(43)05:07.2(41)06:45.2(35)+36.2
Šimon Bezkočka 01:40.601:43.101:43.501:38.032.7 spm
36.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:40.6(42)03:21.7(40)05:03.0(35)06:45.4(36)+36.4
Antonín Švach 01:40.601:41.101:41.301:42.433.5 spm
37.CZEBohemians Praha01:37.4(25)03:18.2(26)05:02.1(33)06:46.9(37)+37.9
Vojtěch Svoboda 01:37.401:40.801:43.901:44.830.2 spm
38.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:38.7(32)03:19.1(32)05:01.6(32)06:47.2(38)+38.2
Alex Karonis 01:38.701:40.401:42.501:45.631.0 spm
39.CZEVK Roudnice n.L.01:42.2(50)03:25.7(48)05:08.3(43)06:48.5(39)+39.5
Antonín Škrabal 01:42.201:43.501:42.601:40.331.5 spm
40.CZEVK Smíchov01:38.1(29)03:20.4(36)05:06.5(39)06:50.3(40)+41.3
Jan Moláček 01:38.101:42.301:46.101:43.934.0 spm
41.CZEČVK Praha01:41.1(45)03:24.6(44)05:08.1(42)06:51.0(41)+42.0
Dennis Pinc 01:41.101:43.501:43.501:42.937.0 spm
42.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:36.1(16)03:18.5(28)05:05.0(38)06:51.2(42)+42.2
Adam Řepa 01:36.101:42.401:46.501:46.334.9 spm
43.CZEČVK Praha01:41.4(47)03:25.9(49)05:09.1(46)06:51.5(43)+42.5
Samuel Ložek 01:41.401:44.501:43.201:42.432.0 spm
44.CZELokomotiva Nymburk01:39.6(34)03:22.4(42)05:08.8(44)06:52.6(44)+43.6
Jakub Formánek 01:39.601:42.801:46.401:43.730.3 spm
45.CZEČVK Praha01:40.5(40)03:24.6(44)05:09.1(46)06:53.2(45)+44.2
Přemek Hlavnička 01:40.501:44.101:44.501:44.231.7 spm
46.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:42.3(51)03:27.2(51)05:12.9(50)06:54.1(46)+45.1
Tadeáš Matouš 01:42.301:44.901:45.701:41.033.7 spm
47.CZEČVK Praha01:42.3(51)03:25.1(46)05:08.9(45)06:55.5(47)+46.5
Oto Vavrek 01:42.301:42.801:43.801:46.636.7 spm
48.CZEVK Olomouc01:39.6(34)03:21.3(38)05:06.9(40)06:55.7(48)+46.7
Petr Čížek 01:39.601:41.701:45.601:48.930.0 spm
49.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:41.2(46)03:25.3(47)05:10.5(49)06:56.4(49)+47.4
Vít Smítka 01:41.201:44.101:45.201:45.933.5 spm
50.CZEVK Blesk01:43.8(57)03:28.6(53)05:13.4(52)06:57.9(50)+48.9
David Poborský 01:43.801:44.801:44.801:44.432.7 spm
51.CZEVK Smíchov01:36.1(16)03:19.9(35)05:10.4(48)06:59.0(51)+50.0
Václav Neumann 01:36.101:43.801:50.501:48.632.5 spm
52.CZEJiskra Třeboň01:41.4(47)03:27.9(52)05:14.5(53)06:59.5(52)+50.5
Aleš Papáček 01:41.401:46.501:46.601:44.932.0 spm
53.CZEJiskra Třeboň01:42.9(55)03:27.1(50)05:13.2(51)06:59.6(53)+50.6
Michal Korda 01:42.901:44.201:46.101:46.433.2 spm
54.CZEČVK Praha01:44.7(60)03:31.0(59)05:16.7(54)07:00.5(54)+51.5
Jiří Pazdera 01:44.701:46.301:45.701:43.834.2 spm
55.CZEČVK Praha01:45.5(61)03:31.7(60)05:18.4(58)07:01.9(55)+52.9
Nikolai Silin 01:45.501:46.201:46.701:43.731.0 spm
56.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:43.8(57)03:30.0(55)05:17.8(57)07:04.3(56)+55.3
Max Ramdan 01:43.801:46.201:47.801:46.534.2 spm
57.CZEVK Blesk01:42.5(53)03:29.1(54)05:17.4(56)07:05.4(57)+56.4
Vít Kouřil 01:42.501:46.601:48.301:48.132.7 spm
58.CZEVK Přerov01:44.2(59)03:30.2(57)05:17.3(55)07:06.2(58)+57.2
Tomáš Gajdůšek 01:44.201:46.001:47.101:49.032.5 spm
59.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:42.5(53)03:30.5(58)05:20.4(59)07:09.8(59)+1:00.8
Hubert Šimůnek 01:42.501:48.001:49.901:49.433.2 spm
60.CZELS Brno01:43.3(56)03:30.0(55)05:21.5(60)07:12.2(60)+1:03.2
Tadeáš Kamínek 01:43.301:46.701:51.501:50.634.0 spm
61.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:48.0(62)03:36.8(62)05:27.0(62)07:18.0(61)+1:09.0
Adam Tutter 01:48.001:48.801:50.201:50.928.7 spm
62.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:41.9(49)03:32.6(61)05:26.5(61)07:19.3(62)+1:10.3
Jan Böhm 01:41.901:50.701:53.901:52.732.7 spm
CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec   did not start
Radim Staněk 
IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing Club   did not start
Fiachna Barrett 
CZELS Brno   did not start
Šimon Šťasta