Sat, 12:15 - Race 12 - [065] M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CZEDukla Praha01:24.7(1)02:51.1(1)04:17.7(1)05:42.9(1)
Jakub Podrazil 01:24.701:26.401:26.601:25.237.7 spm
2.SWESwedish Rowing Federation01:26.7(2)02:54.4(2)04:21.8(2)05:49.2(2)+6.3
Anders Backéus 01:26.701:27.701:27.401:27.438.2 spm
3.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:28.0(4)02:56.5(3)04:24.8(3)05:55.3(3)+12.4
Petr Ouředníček 01:28.001:28.501:28.301:30.536.3 spm
4.FINFinnish rowing federation01:27.7(3)02:56.7(4)04:29.0(4)05:57.9(4)+15.0
Joel Naukkarinen 01:27.701:29.001:32.301:28.835.2 spm
5.DENDenmark01:29.0(5)02:58.6(5)04:29.3(5)05:58.0(5)+15.1
Nick Hannibalsen Larsen 01:29.001:29.601:30.701:28.834.5 spm
6.CZEDukla Praha01:29.9(7)03:00.7(6)04:33.0(6)06:04.2(6)+21.3
Lukáš Helešic 01:29.901:30.801:32.301:31.135.2 spm
7.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:32.3(10)03:04.3(8)04:36.0(8)06:05.5(7)+22.6
Vojtěch Řimák 01:32.301:32.001:31.701:29.536.7 spm
8.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:31.7(9)03:04.4(9)04:36.1(9)06:06.6(8)+23.7
Jakub Paroulek 01:31.701:32.701:31.701:30.533.0 spm
9.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:29.7(6)03:01.2(7)04:33.7(7)06:08.7(9)+25.8
Petr Pivko 01:29.701:31.501:32.501:34.934.5 spm
10.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:31.5(8)03:04.9(10)04:39.2(10)06:11.9(10)+29.0
Miloslav Šágr 01:31.501:33.401:34.301:32.734.7 spm
11.SVKVK Slnava Piešťany01:33.3(12)03:08.1(13)04:43.0(14)06:14.0(11)+31.1
Ondrej Kovacovic 01:33.301:34.801:34.901:31.034.0 spm
12.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:33.7(13)03:08.1(13)04:42.8(13)06:15.8(12)+32.9
Antonín Marik 01:33.701:34.401:34.701:33.035.0 spm
13.GBRUniversity of the West of England Boat Club01:33.0(11)03:06.3(11)04:39.9(11)06:18.4(13)+35.5
Jozef Pavlica 01:33.001:33.301:33.601:38.632.5 spm
14.CZEBohemians Praha01:33.7(13)03:08.0(12)04:42.3(12)06:18.8(14)+35.9
Andre Rédr 01:33.701:34.301:34.301:36.531.8 spm
15.CZEDukla Praha01:34.2(16)03:09.4(15)04:44.7(15)06:20.2(15)+37.3
Jan Hájek 01:34.201:35.201:35.301:35.538.0 spm
16.CZEBohemians Praha01:34.8(17)03:09.7(16)04:45.2(16)06:21.3(16)+38.4
Jaroslav Hellebrand 01:34.801:34.901:35.501:36.036.3 spm
17.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:33.7(13)03:10.3(17)04:46.3(18)06:22.5(17)+39.6
Adam Kapa 01:33.701:36.601:36.001:36.238.7 spm
18.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:35.1(18)03:10.6(18)04:46.0(17)06:23.7(18)+40.8
Dmytro Baranivskyj 01:35.101:35.501:35.401:37.635.2 spm
19.ITAProsport Trento Italy01:38.5(19)03:17.7(19)04:57.9(19)06:37.3(19)+54.4
Alessandro Andreolli 01:38.501:39.201:40.201:39.429.5 spm
20.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:39.1(20)03:18.5(20)04:58.5(20)06:38.0(20)+55.1
Martin Vajner 01:39.101:39.401:40.001:39.430.0 spm
21.ITAHappy Rowing01:40.9(21)03:26.6(21)05:12.1(21)06:54.7(21)+1:11.8
Francesco Giorgi 01:40.901:45.701:45.501:42.530.2 spm
22.ITAHappy Rowing01:41.5(22)03:30.9(22)05:22.7(22)07:14.0(22)+1:31.1
Jacopo Giorgi 01:41.501:49.401:51.801:51.331.5 spm
23.GBRGBR01:45.7(23)03:36.5(23)05:27.1(23)07:15.5(23)+1:32.6
Lee Downs 01:45.701:50.801:50.601:48.329.7 spm
24.GBRGBR01:50.6(24)03:44.1(24)05:38.8(24)07:29.4(24)+1:46.5
Patrick McMorrow 01:50.601:53.501:54.701:50.630.0 spm
CZEVK Blesk   did not start
Tomáš Adámek 
CZEDukla Praha   did not start
Petr Melichar 
CROVeslacki klub Iktus   did not start
David Sain 
CZEDukla Praha   did not start
Jan Potůček 
CZEDukla Praha   did not start
Matěj Tikal 
CZEČVK Praha   did not start
Michael Humpolec