Sat, 10:15 - Race 4 - M50, LM50, M55, LM55, LM40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRRN Drill PowerM5001:34.1(1)03:08.7(1)04:44.0(1)06:21.3(1)
Paul Nash 01:34.101:34.601:35.301:37.332.8 spm
2.NORAvancia Rowing TeamM5501:36.1(3)03:14.0(3)04:51.1(4)06:26.5(2)+5.2
Ole Kristian Karlsen 01:36.101:37.901:37.101:35.430.2 spm
3.GBRMAD Team IRCM5501:37.2(7)03:14.0(3)04:50.8(3)06:27.1(3)+5.8
Andrew Sangster 01:37.201:36.801:36.801:36.330.7 spm
4.CZEVK Slavia PrahaM5001:38.5(10)03:17.1(8)04:55.1(6)06:28.1(4)+6.8
Martin Tichý 01:38.501:38.601:38.001:33.029.5 spm
5.CZEVK OlomoucM5001:36.5(4)03:13.4(2)04:50.7(2)06:28.4(5)+7.1
Karel Nevřala 01:36.501:36.901:37.301:37.733.3 spm
6.CZEArgonaut Sport Club, z.s.LM4001:37.1(6)03:14.6(5)04:52.8(5)06:31.8(6)+10.5
Vaclav Valek 01:37.101:37.501:38.201:39.032.3 spm
7.ESPKaikuLM4001:37.4(9)03:15.1(6)04:55.2(7)06:35.6(7)+14.3
David Iglesias Albisu 01:37.401:37.701:40.101:40.435.3 spm
8.CZEBohemians PrahaM5001:38.8(11)03:17.8(9)04:57.8(8)06:36.4(8)+15.1
Jan Vesecký 01:38.801:39.001:40.001:38.729.7 spm
9.FRAJust Row It Team - Aviron IndoorM5001:37.0(5)03:17.9(10)04:58.4(9)06:37.5(9)+16.2
Rodriguez Sebastien 01:37.001:40.901:40.501:39.032.2 spm
10.DENUnaffiliated (DEN)M5501:37.2(7)03:16.1(7)04:58.6(10)06:39.0(10)+17.7
Martin Mario Jelani 01:37.201:38.901:42.501:40.432.5 spm
11.NORUnaffiliated (NOR)M5501:40.5(13)03:21.6(11)05:02.7(12)06:40.6(11)+19.3
Morten Haugseng 01:40.501:41.101:41.101:37.934.0 spm
12.GBRCastle Semple Rowing ClubM5001:41.9(16)03:22.3(13)05:02.0(11)06:44.2(12)+22.9
Paul Gissen 01:41.901:40.401:39.701:42.334.3 spm
13.GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)LM5501:41.7(15)03:22.6(14)05:03.3(13)06:45.1(13)+23.8
Shaun Callaghan 01:41.701:40.901:40.701:41.833.0 spm
14.FRAASAEC ESCC AILM4001:41.9(16)03:24.8(16)05:07.8(14)06:49.0(14)+27.7
Clesse Jean-Sébastien 01:41.901:42.901:43.001:41.234.7 spm
15.GERRTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. RuderabteilungM5501:42.5(18)03:25.5(18)05:08.5(15)06:51.5(15)+30.2
Roderich Christ 01:42.501:43.001:43.001:43.031.5 spm
16.CZEUnaffiliated (CZE)M5001:40.0(12)03:23.8(15)05:08.7(16)06:55.1(16)+33.8
Rudolf Bačkády 01:40.001:43.801:44.901:46.429.8 spm
17.CZEJiskra TřeboňM5501:45.1(26)03:30.3(23)05:15.2(22)06:55.8(17)+34.5
Jan Bouda 01:45.101:45.201:44.901:40.627.2 spm
18.FINKeravan UrheilijatLM5501:43.6(22)03:27.8(20)05:12.3(18)06:57.1(18)+35.8
Pentti Soini 01:43.601:44.201:44.501:44.836.5 spm
18.HUNEsztergomiLM4001:42.5(18)03:25.4(17)05:09.4(17)06:57.1(18)+35.8
István Pleiveisz 01:42.501:42.901:44.001:47.737.0 spm
20.FRAÉcole PolytechniqueLM5501:44.7(25)03:29.3(22)05:14.4(21)06:58.1(20)+36.8
Patrick Migneaux 01:44.701:44.601:45.101:43.732.7 spm
21.USAUnaffiliated (USA)LM5501:45.6(28)03:31.8(25)05:18.7(25)07:02.6(21)+41.3
Kevin SigRist 01:45.601:46.201:46.901:44.033.2 spm
22.FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyLM5501:44.4(23)03:29.0(21)05:13.8(20)07:03.0(22)+41.7
Patrick Louazel 01:44.401:44.601:44.801:49.131.3 spm
23.CZEKV Mělník 1881LM5001:42.5(18)03:25.9(19)05:12.5(19)07:04.1(23)+42.8
Roman Novotný 01:42.501:43.401:46.601:51.531.0 spm
24.ITAUnaffiliated (ITA)LM5501:45.3(27)03:31.6(24)05:19.3(26)07:06.8(24)+45.5
Giancarlo Rossi 01:45.301:46.301:47.701:47.535.0 spm
25.ITAasd Progetto SportM5001:44.4(23)03:31.9(26)05:18.1(24)07:07.1(25)+45.8
Andrea Guidi 01:44.401:47.501:46.201:49.032.7 spm
26.ITAProsport Trento ItalyLM5501:46.0(31)03:32.5(28)05:20.6(27)07:07.2(26)+45.9
Roberto Rizzato 01:46.001:46.501:48.101:46.629.2 spm
27.ITAasd Progetto SportLM5001:47.3(34)03:35.5(32)05:24.2(29)07:10.0(27)+48.7
Matteo Locatelli 01:47.301:48.201:48.701:45.831.2 spm
28.ITAHappy RowingM5501:45.9(30)03:36.0(34)05:26.9(34)07:11.6(28)+50.3
Luigi Romeo 01:45.901:50.101:50.901:44.729.2 spm
29.FINKeravan UrheilijatM5501:46.9(33)03:35.2(30)05:24.3(30)07:13.2(29)+51.9
Juha Karttunen 01:46.901:48.301:49.101:48.931.5 spm
29.POLUnaffiliated (POL)M5501:43.3(21)03:33.2(29)05:22.7(28)07:13.2(29)+51.9
Jacek Holeczek 01:43.301:49.901:49.501:50.525.7 spm
31.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM5001:34.3(2)03:21.9(12)05:17.2(23)07:13.4(31)+52.1
Mario Di Cosmo 01:34.301:47.601:55.301:56.132.7 spm
32.CZEBohemians PrahaM5501:45.7(29)03:35.3(31)05:24.4(31)07:13.9(32)+52.6
Aleš Nejedlo 01:45.701:49.601:49.101:49.532.0 spm
33.GERBremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V.LM5501:46.2(32)03:35.8(33)05:26.8(33)07:16.4(33)+55.1
Hans-Werner Moye 01:46.201:49.601:51.001:49.532.5 spm
34.IRLNaomh Michael LM4001:40.6(14)03:32.3(27)05:24.4(31)07:18.7(34)+57.4
Sean McManamon 01:40.601:51.701:52.101:54.331.4 spm
35.FRAA O BUCM5001:49.9(35)03:39.8(35)05:32.0(35)07:19.3(35)+58.0
Xavier Malinowski 01:49.901:49.901:52.201:47.327.2 spm
36.ITAThe Core Canottaggio SabaudiaLM5001:51.7(37)03:45.8(36)05:41.7(36)07:34.5(36)+1:13.2
Fabrizio Maniscalco 01:51.701:54.101:55.901:52.729.7 spm
37.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseLM4001:50.0(36)03:47.8(37)05:46.9(37)07:43.4(37)+1:22.1
Andrea Colletta 01:50.001:57.801:59.101:56.630.4 spm
38.GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)LM4001:52.6(38)03:50.0(38)05:49.2(38)07:44.5(38)+1:23.2
Joe White 01:52.601:57.401:59.201:55.232.5 spm
39.CZEVK Slavia PrahaM5001:53.2(39)03:52.1(39)05:50.3(39)07:44.6(39)+1:23.3
Petr Hanek 01:53.201:58.901:58.201:54.225.0 spm
40.FRAA O BUCLM5001:57.7(40)03:56.8(40)05:55.3(40)07:49.6(40)+1:28.3
Christophe Demeuse 01:57.701:59.101:58.501:54.330.2 spm
41.FRAA O BUCLM5002:02.5(41)04:05.1(41)06:09.3(41)08:11.6(41)+1:50.3
Fabrice Le Bouedec 02:02.502:02.602:04.202:02.328.8 spm
42.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseLM4002:07.2(42)04:21.6(42)06:39.2(42)08:51.5(42)+2:30.2
Marco Theseider Duprè 02:07.202:14.402:17.602:12.332.2 spm
GERDeutscher RuderverbandM50   did not start
Arnd Schneider 
NEDKoninklijke Roei en Zeilvereniging Het SpaarneM50   did not start
Arold de Vries 
USAQuadraginta UnumM55   did not start
Kristin Ellis 
SWEVaxholms RoddklubbM50   did not start
Magnus Kaeck 
GERBody Oase Fitnessstudio NeuenhagenM55   did not start
Torsten Jagnow 
GBRRN Drill PowerM55   did not start
Graham Brusby