Sat, 14:35 - Race 17 - [045] M U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UKRCYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK"01:32.3(1)03:06.5(3)04:39.8(1)06:09.0(1)
Artem Zakharov 01:32.301:34.201:33.301:29.233.7 spm
2.CZEČVK Pardubice01:32.9(3)03:06.4(2)04:40.8(3)06:15.3(2)+6.3
Tomáš Pustějovský 01:32.901:33.501:34.401:34.533.8 spm
3.SRBRowing Club Smederevo01:32.5(2)03:06.3(1)04:40.2(2)06:17.2(3)+8.2
Miroslav Jovanovic 01:32.501:33.801:33.901:37.035.7 spm
4.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:34.6(9)03:09.8(4)04:43.9(4)06:21.2(4)+12.2
Jan Chlebovský 01:34.601:35.201:34.101:37.334.0 spm
5.CZESlavoj Litoměřice01:34.6(9)03:10.7(6)04:47.1(6)06:21.8(5)+12.8
Matouš Bělohlávek 01:34.601:36.101:36.401:34.632.7 spm
6.CZEVK Slavia Děčín01:35.6(14)03:11.0(9)04:47.0(5)06:23.5(6)+14.5
Vítek Baldinus 01:35.601:35.401:36.001:36.432.8 spm
7.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:34.7(11)03:11.0(9)04:47.5(7)06:24.0(7)+15.0
Filip Neuhort 01:34.701:36.301:36.501:36.534.5 spm
8.CZEVK Lysá n.L.01:33.7(5)03:10.6(5)04:48.2(10)06:24.4(8)+15.4
Matouš Dočekal 01:33.701:36.901:37.601:36.235.0 spm
9.CZEVK Přerov01:36.5(15)03:12.4(15)04:47.9(8)06:24.8(9)+15.8
Martin Sedlák 01:36.501:35.901:35.501:36.934.3 spm
10.CZEVK Smíchov01:33.4(4)03:10.9(7)04:48.1(9)06:25.0(10)+16.0
Adam Šnajdr 01:33.401:37.501:37.201:36.932.2 spm
10.CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.01:34.2(6)03:11.1(11)04:49.2(12)06:25.0(10)+16.0
Kryštof Hruška 01:34.201:36.901:38.101:35.831.5 spm
12.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:34.9(12)03:11.3(12)04:49.1(11)06:26.9(12)+17.9
Ruslan Vikol 01:34.901:36.401:37.801:37.732.7 spm
13.CZEVK Lysá n.L.01:36.9(17)03:14.3(16)04:52.5(16)06:27.9(13)+18.9
Jakub Jech 01:36.901:37.401:38.201:35.433.5 spm
14.CZEČVK Praha01:35.0(13)03:12.0(14)04:51.0(14)06:28.1(14)+19.1
Jiří Oppitz 01:35.001:37.001:39.001:37.233.5 spm
15.CZEBohemians Praha01:34.4(8)03:10.9(7)04:50.1(13)06:29.8(15)+20.8
Richard Krejčí 01:34.401:36.501:39.201:39.730.5 spm
16.CZEČVK Brno01:37.5(24)03:16.9(20)04:56.2(20)06:32.6(16)+23.6
Matěj Lohnický 01:37.501:39.401:39.301:36.432.0 spm
17.CZELS Brno01:34.3(7)03:11.9(13)04:51.9(15)06:33.0(17)+24.0
Ondřej Hoplíček 01:34.301:37.601:40.001:41.232.0 spm
18.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:37.4(22)03:17.2(22)04:56.5(21)06:33.2(18)+24.2
Filip Brůna 01:37.401:39.801:39.301:36.830.5 spm
19.CZEČVK Praha01:36.9(17)03:16.7(19)04:56.0(18)06:35.0(19)+26.0
Ondřej Sklenář 01:36.901:39.801:39.301:39.034.0 spm
20.CZEVK Olomouc01:36.8(16)03:16.0(17)04:55.8(17)06:35.3(20)+26.3
Filip Snášel 01:36.801:39.201:39.801:39.633.0 spm
21.CZEVK Blesk01:37.2(21)03:16.2(18)04:56.0(18)06:35.7(21)+26.7
Michal Zindulka 01:37.201:39.001:39.801:39.633.5 spm
22.CZEChemička Ústí n.L.01:39.9(30)03:18.9(27)04:57.2(22)06:36.2(22)+27.2
Tomáš Frýda 01:39.901:39.001:38.301:39.034.5 spm
23.CZELS Brno01:37.0(19)03:17.7(23)04:58.6(25)06:36.6(23)+27.6
David Bureš 01:37.001:40.701:40.901:38.032.7 spm
24.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:37.1(20)03:16.9(20)04:58.3(24)06:37.7(24)+28.7
Tomáš Drobil 01:37.101:39.801:41.401:39.434.2 spm
25.CZEČVK Praha01:39.9(30)03:19.6(29)05:00.2(26)06:38.5(25)+29.5
Martin Bartek 01:39.901:39.701:40.601:38.333.7 spm
26.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:38.2(25)03:18.5(25)05:01.5(27)06:42.2(26)+33.2
Áron Nagyszokolyai 01:38.201:40.301:43.001:40.632.2 spm
27.CZEČVK Pardubice01:39.5(27)03:18.6(26)04:58.1(23)06:42.6(27)+33.6
Vojtěch Šanda 01:39.501:39.101:39.501:44.633.0 spm
28.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:40.5(32)03:21.8(34)05:03.2(33)06:43.7(28)+34.7
Bendegúz Nagy 01:40.501:41.301:41.401:40.531.7 spm
29.CZEČVK Praha01:39.6(28)03:21.2(30)05:03.0(31)06:44.3(29)+35.3
Vladimír Vursta 01:39.601:41.601:41.801:41.337.5 spm
30.CZEČVK Praha01:40.7(34)03:21.3(31)05:02.6(30)06:44.5(30)+35.5
Martin Vakoč 01:40.701:40.601:41.301:41.833.8 spm
31.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:40.6(33)03:21.7(33)05:03.0(31)06:45.4(31)+36.4
Antonín Švach 01:40.601:41.101:41.301:42.433.5 spm
32.CZEBohemians Praha01:37.4(22)03:18.2(24)05:02.1(29)06:46.9(32)+37.9
Vojtěch Svoboda 01:37.401:40.801:43.901:44.830.2 spm
33.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:38.7(26)03:19.1(28)05:01.6(28)06:47.2(33)+38.2
Alex Karonis 01:38.701:40.401:42.501:45.631.0 spm
34.CZEVK Olomouc01:39.6(28)03:21.3(31)05:06.9(34)06:55.7(34)+46.7
Petr Čížek 01:39.601:41.701:45.601:48.930.0 spm
35.CZEJiskra Třeboň01:42.9(35)03:27.1(35)05:13.2(35)06:59.6(35)+50.6
Michal Korda 01:42.901:44.201:46.101:46.433.2 spm