Sat, 16:30 - Race 25 - M60+, W30, W40, W50, W55, W60+ 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)M60+01:28.4(1)
Tim Clarke 01:28.444.0 spm
2.FRATeam FranceM60+01:31.3(2)+2.9
Jeff Janeau 01:31.343.0 spm
3.FRACAC AndresyM60+01:31.4(3)+3.0
Pierrick Moscatello 01:31.441.0 spm
4.IRLSt Pat's TOW and Rowing ClubM60+01:33.8(4)+5.4
Oliver Short 01:33.838.0 spm
4.NEDERV BeatrixM60+01:33.8(4)+5.4
Martin Luirink 01:33.839.0 spm
6.FINKeravan UrheilijatM60+01:34.5(6)+6.1
Matti Reponen 01:34.541.0 spm
7.SWEHammarby IF RoddföreningW4001:35.2(7)+6.8
Malin Wahnström Sundström 01:35.235.0 spm
8.FROFaroe Rowing FederationW3001:36.5(8)+8.1
Elsa Magnussen 01:36.540.0 spm
9.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM60+01:37.2(9)+8.8
Dario Lioto 01:37.230.0 spm
10.IRLKilmacabea Rowing ClubW3001:38.8(10)+10.4
Petra Klabenesova 01:38.846.0 spm
11.CZEVK Ohře LounyM60+01:39.4(11)+11.0
Jaroslav Janda 01:39.434.0 spm
12.FROFaroe Rowing FederationM60+01:41.2(12)+12.8
Rúni Joensen 01:41.237.0 spm
13.FRACercle Nautique de TalloiresW4001:41.9(13)+13.5
Caroline Virginie Délas 01:41.944.0 spm
13.GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)W3001:41.9(13)+13.5
Kate Baker 01:41.944.0 spm
15.GERBody Oase Fitnessstudio NeuenhagenM60+01:42.0(15)+13.6
Rainer Bode 01:42.041.0 spm
16.BULSports Club LevskiW4001:44.2(16)+15.8
Maria Popova 01:44.234.0 spm
16.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseM60+01:44.2(16)+15.8
Carlo Schiboni 01:44.239.0 spm
18.SWEKK EskimåW5001:45.4(18)+17.0
Malin Faraasen 01:45.433.0 spm
19.FINUnaffiliated (FIN)W60+01:45.7(19)+17.3
Mervi Kovanen 01:45.740.0 spm
20.CZEVK HodonínW4001:46.2(20)+17.8
Jarmila Myslíková 01:46.244.0 spm
21.GBRSUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubW5001:48.8(21)+20.4
Margaret Greenhall 01:48.841.0 spm
22.FINKeravan UrheilijatW4001:49.4(22)+21.0
Piia Auranen 01:49.438.0 spm
23.GBRFitness Matters Indoor RowingW5501:49.5(23)+21.1
Caroline Gray 01:49.543.0 spm
24.CZELS BrnoW4001:51.8(24)+23.4
Lucie Šlechtická 01:51.836.0 spm
25.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW5001:52.3(25)+23.9
Tiziana Bulli 01:52.340.0 spm
26.GERBody Oase Fitnessstudio NeuenhagenW5501:52.8(26)+24.4
Kerstin Schiffner 01:52.837.0 spm
27.CZEVK HodonínW60+01:53.7(27)+25.3
Stanislava Michnová 01:53.737.0 spm
28.CZEVK HodonínW5501:56.1(28)+27.7
Pavla Svitáková 01:56.136.0 spm
29.FRACercle Nautique de TalloiresW60+01:56.8(29)+28.4
Beatrice Delas 01:56.840.0 spm
30.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW5501:58.1(30)+29.7
Daniela Sessano 01:58.140.0 spm
30.CZEJiskra TřeboňM60+01:58.1(30)+29.7
Josef Vaněra 01:58.138.0 spm
32.GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)W60+01:58.3(32)+29.9
Carol Alker 01:58.345.0 spm
33.SRBBEC SwimW4002:00.9(33)+32.5
Jasmina Belic 02:00.943.0 spm
34.FINKeravan UrheilijatW60+02:01.1(34)+32.7
Ritva Reponen 02:01.136.0 spm
35.GBRFishguardW60+02:01.4(35)+33.0
Martha Owen 02:01.440.0 spm
36.GERBody Oase Fitnessstudio NeuenhagenW5502:03.4(36)+35.0
Kerstin Glumbick 02:03.434.0 spm
37.SRBBEC SwimW4002:04.0(37)+35.6
Snezana Trifunovic 02:04.038.0 spm
38.GERBody Oase Fitnessstudio NeuenhagenW60+02:06.1(38)+37.7
Karola Gomert 02:06.137.0 spm
39.ITAHeaven Villa BorgheseW5002:07.4(39)+39.0
Alessandra Benedetti 02:07.439.0 spm
39.SRBBEC SwimW5502:07.4(39)+39.0
Slobodanka Radovanovic 02:07.430.0 spm
41.GBRFishguardW5502:17.8(41)+49.4
Gaynor Martin 02:17.840.0 spm
42.GBRFishguardW60+02:19.0(42)+50.6
Mary Jane Carey 02:19.032.0 spm
43.ITAProsport Trento ItalyW4002:23.6(43)+55.2
Paola Baruchelli 02:23.638.0 spm
USAUnaffiliated (USA)M60+did not start
Chris del Rey 
FRASociété des Régates RennaisesW50did not start
Alias Nelly 
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.M60+did not start
Miloš Huněk 
ITAUnaffiliated (ITA)M60+did not start
Riccardo Locatelli