[043] M U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CZEČVK Pardubice01:35.5(5)03:12.7(1)04:53.2(1)06:31.7(1)
Tomáš Panchártek 01:35.501:37.201:40.501:38.534.5 spm
2.CZEČVK Praha01:37.8(9)03:16.5(3)04:54.6(2)06:34.4(2)+2.7
Kryštof Janáč 01:37.801:38.701:38.101:39.735.8 spm
3.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:33.9(2)03:13.9(2)04:55.7(3)06:35.3(3)+3.6
Samuel Krejčíř 01:33.901:40.001:41.801:39.635.5 spm
4.CZELS Brno01:39.6(15)03:19.1(8)04:58.0(4)06:37.0(4)+5.3
Jakub Sprinzl 01:39.601:39.501:38.901:39.033.0 spm
5.CZEVK Hodonín01:38.2(10)03:17.7(6)04:59.6(5)06:43.7(5)+12.0
Martin Slavík 01:38.201:39.501:41.901:44.128.7 spm
6.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:39.9(16)03:22.7(13)05:05.6(10)06:47.2(6)+15.5
Radek Winkler 01:39.901:42.801:42.901:41.533.2 spm
7.CZEČVK Brno01:39.9(16)03:23.9(15)05:09.6(13)06:48.0(7)+16.3
Miroslav Rymeš 01:39.901:44.001:45.701:38.531.4 spm
8.CZEVK Lysá n.L.01:42.0(22)03:25.7(17)05:10.4(15)06:48.4(8)+16.7
Martin Čihák 01:42.001:43.701:44.701:37.932.7 spm
9.CZEVK Olomouc01:36.5(7)03:19.3(10)05:04.8(8)06:49.5(9)+17.8
Jan Řezáč 01:36.501:42.801:45.501:44.832.7 spm
10.CZEBohemians Praha01:36.9(8)03:19.2(9)05:04.1(7)06:50.8(10)+19.1
Matyáš Rychnovský 01:36.901:42.301:44.901:46.634.2 spm
11.CZETJ VS Tábor01:44.1(27)03:28.7(25)05:12.3(17)06:52.2(11)+20.5
Jan Koška 01:44.101:44.601:43.601:39.930.2 spm
12.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:35.0(4)03:17.8(7)05:05.3(9)06:52.6(12)+20.9
Antonín Mejtek 01:35.001:42.801:47.501:47.332.7 spm
13.CZEVK Blesk01:40.0(18)03:25.0(16)05:10.1(14)06:52.9(13)+21.2
Vilém Prázný 01:40.001:45.001:45.101:42.833.0 spm
14.IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing Club01:33.0(1)03:17.3(5)05:05.7(11)06:53.2(14)+21.5
Micheal Cormack 01:33.001:44.301:48.401:47.435.3 spm
15.CZEVK Smíchov01:35.7(6)03:20.5(11)05:08.3(12)06:58.4(15)+26.7
Roman Panasenko 01:35.701:44.801:47.801:50.132.7 spm
16.CZEChemička Ústí n.L.01:44.6(29)03:29.1(26)05:14.2(20)06:58.5(16)+26.8
Jakub Horáček 01:44.601:44.501:45.101:44.232.5 spm
17.CZEVK Blesk01:34.9(3)03:16.8(4)05:03.6(6)06:59.4(17)+27.7
Matěj Vlček 01:34.901:41.901:46.801:55.731.9 spm
18.CZEČVK Praha01:41.0(21)03:26.6(18)05:13.6(19)07:00.1(18)+28.4
Martin Fojtík 01:41.001:45.601:47.001:46.634.0 spm
19.CZELS Brno01:43.3(26)03:30.5(27)05:17.6(23)07:02.5(19)+30.8
Jakub Vančura 01:43.301:47.201:47.101:44.830.7 spm
20.CZEVK Blesk01:42.2(23)03:28.1(21)05:15.1(21)07:02.6(20)+30.9
Adam Macháček 01:42.201:45.901:47.001:47.532.0 spm
21.CZEVK Slavia Praha01:39.1(13)03:23.4(14)05:11.6(16)07:02.8(21)+31.1
Josef Horáček 01:39.101:44.301:48.201:51.233.2 spm
22.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:38.4(11)03:22.6(12)05:12.4(18)07:03.3(22)+31.6
Ádám Csizmadia 01:38.401:44.201:49.801:50.829.0 spm
23.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:40.3(19)03:26.8(19)05:16.6(22)07:05.0(23)+33.3
Amir Shah 01:40.301:46.501:49.801:48.535.0 spm
24.CZEVK Olomouc01:40.9(20)03:28.4(24)05:20.3(26)07:05.8(24)+34.1
Vojtěch Hoskovec 01:40.901:47.501:51.901:45.427.9 spm
25.CZELS Brno01:46.5(37)03:33.9(32)05:21.2(28)07:06.8(25)+35.1
Josef Nizner 01:46.501:47.401:47.301:45.633.2 spm
26.CZEJiskra Třeboň01:42.4(24)03:28.3(22)05:18.7(25)07:07.1(26)+35.4
Ivo Bouchal 01:42.401:45.901:50.401:48.430.9 spm
27.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:38.7(12)03:27.2(20)05:18.3(24)07:09.4(27)+37.7
Martin Jordán 01:38.701:48.501:51.101:51.029.1 spm
28.CZEVK Blesk01:45.0(31)03:33.1(31)05:22.3(31)07:10.8(28)+39.1
Zdeněk Jirásek 01:45.001:48.101:49.201:48.434.7 spm
28.CZELS Brno01:44.5(28)03:32.1(29)05:21.5(29)07:10.8(28)+39.1
Eduard Bílý 01:44.501:47.601:49.401:49.329.5 spm
30.CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec01:39.5(14)03:28.3(22)05:21.1(27)07:11.1(30)+39.4
Adam Přibyl 01:39.501:48.801:52.801:50.133.2 spm
31.CZEVK Blesk01:44.9(30)03:32.8(30)05:22.0(30)07:13.0(31)+41.3
Matěj Vágner 01:44.901:47.901:49.201:51.030.2 spm
32.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:45.2(33)03:34.6(33)05:25.6(33)07:14.5(32)+42.8
Josef Sklenárik 01:45.201:49.401:51.001:48.932.0 spm
33.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:47.0(38)03:37.9(36)05:28.5(35)07:16.0(33)+44.3
Maxmilián Marflák 01:47.001:50.901:50.601:47.533.7 spm
34.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:42.5(25)03:31.0(28)05:23.7(32)07:17.9(34)+46.2
Áron Boros 01:42.501:48.501:52.701:54.230.0 spm
35.CZEVK Smíchov01:46.4(36)03:36.5(34)05:28.4(34)07:21.6(35)+49.9
Nikola Spěšný 01:46.401:50.101:51.901:53.234.5 spm
36.CZEKV Mělník 188101:47.6(41)03:41.1(41)05:34.8(39)07:23.6(36)+51.9
Vít Bradáček 01:47.601:53.501:53.701:48.832.2 spm
37.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:47.4(40)03:38.8(38)05:31.3(36)07:23.9(37)+52.2
Marek Chleboun 01:47.401:51.401:52.501:52.532.2 spm
38.CZEVK Smíchov01:45.0(31)03:37.2(35)05:32.3(37)07:24.3(38)+52.6
Jakub Pleskač 01:45.001:52.201:55.101:51.933.2 spm
39.CZEVK Smíchov01:46.2(35)03:39.7(39)05:35.1(40)07:29.5(39)+57.8
Jan Pleskač 01:46.201:53.501:55.401:54.433.0 spm
40.CZEKV Mělník 188101:49.4(43)03:41.8(42)05:35.7(42)07:29.8(40)+58.1
Jakub Odstrčil 01:49.401:52.401:53.901:54.131.7 spm
41.CZEVK Olomouc01:45.2(33)03:37.9(36)05:34.2(38)07:30.5(41)+58.8
Matěj Kratochvíl 01:45.201:52.701:56.301:56.329.7 spm
42.CZEVK Blesk01:47.1(39)03:39.8(40)05:35.2(41)07:38.4(42)+1:06.7
Pavel Galyaš 01:47.101:52.701:55.402:03.231.5 spm
43.CZEVK Blesk01:50.6(44)03:44.2(43)05:41.3(43)07:40.5(43)+1:08.8
Matěj Kohoutek 01:50.601:53.601:57.101:59.331.2 spm
44.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály01:49.2(42)03:49.5(44)05:51.6(44)07:51.7(44)+1:20.0
Dániel Vámosi 01:49.202:00.302:02.102:00.133.2 spm
45.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:53.0(46)03:51.6(45)05:52.1(45)07:54.1(45)+1:22.4
Šimon Šrámek 01:53.001:58.602:00.502:02.031.2 spm
46.CZELokomotiva Beroun01:55.0(47)03:52.5(46)05:53.4(46)07:55.4(46)+1:23.7
Štěpán Moravčík 01:55.001:57.502:00.902:02.134.0 spm
47.CZEKV Mělník 188101:52.9(45)03:58.1(47)06:09.0(48)08:15.1(47)+1:43.4
Milan Ráček 01:52.902:05.202:10.902:06.129.4 spm
48.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.01:56.6(48)03:59.1(48)06:08.3(47)08:20.5(48)+1:48.8
Pavel Marko 01:56.602:02.502:09.102:12.330.4 spm
CZEBohemians Praha   did not start
Jáchym Jůzl 
CZEVK Blesk   did not start
Petr Dobiáš 
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.------did not finish
Adam Engel 
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.   did not start
Jáchym Jandl