zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusHTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,702e
Thijs Vlonk
PROProteusDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:45,542e
Jet Polderman
PROProteusHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:11,653e
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteusHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:58,961e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:23,327e
Merel Flinsenberg
PROProteusLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:03,263e
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:02,003e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 3LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,014e
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:50,746e
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:35,931e
Tom van der Sande
PROProteus 1DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:32,527e
Ingmar Visser
PROProteus 2DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:26,756e
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusLHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:20,781e
Calvin Terpstra
SKASkadi/ProteusLHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,015e
Jeroen Vermeulen
PROProteus 2HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:59,331e
Ries Meijssen
PROProteus 1HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:41,765e
Matthijs Torsij
PROProteus 2HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:50,995e
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteus 1HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:41,095e
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteusLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:32,612e
Chris van der Hoorn
TRITriton/ProteusLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:30,292e
Max Gompel
PROProteusHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:06,352e
Max Jager
PROProteus 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:17,121e
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus 2HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:32,033e
Jiri de Vos
PROProteusDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:26,585e
Sanne Smid
PROProteusLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:11,914e
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteusHTal 8+A-finale[3]06:41,626e
Thijs Vlonk
PROProteusDTal 8+A-finale[2]07:31,997e
Jet Polderman
PROProteusHDev 2xA-finale[2]07:06,727e
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteusHEj 4+A-finale[5]06:48,533e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteusLDE 2xA-finale[6]07:16,121e
Susannah Duncan
PROProteusLHDev 2xA-finale[7]06:51,762e
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xA-finale[2]07:52,696e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 1LHG 1xA-finale[5]07:25,252e
Tom van der Sande
PROProteusHG 4xA-finale[5]06:25,425e
Joram Nottrot
PROProteusLHG 2-A-finale[4]07:04,221e
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteus 2HG 2-A-finale[6]06:57,551e
Ries Meijssen
PROProteusDE 2+A-finale[4]08:31,502e
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusLHDev 4-A-finale[3]06:30,982e
Chris van der Hoorn
TRITriton/ProteusLHDev 4-A-finale[6]06:39,326e
Max Gompel
PROProteusDG 4xA-finale[5]07:52,077e
Marleen van Soest
PROProteusHEj 8+A-finale[6]06:11,737e
Max Jager
PROProteus 2HG 1xA-finale[2]07:25,613e
Jiri de Vos
PROProteus 1HG 1xA-finale[5]07:13,931e
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteusLHEj 8+A-finale[1]06:16,626e
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus/LagaHG 2+A-finale[7]08:24,366e
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 1HG 2+A-finale[8]07:42,641e
Ries Meijssen

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 1HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]09:03,233e
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
PROProteus 2HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]09:21,584e
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteus 1HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:45,643e
Niek van der Grift
PROProteus 2HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:31,692e
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus 1HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,123e
Gilles Deiters
LAGLaga/ProteusHG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,452e
Paolo Pantano
PROProteus/SkadiHG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:39,801e
Rik Verboeket
PROProteus 2HG 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:30,402e
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteusLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:54,391e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 1LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:05,372e
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteus 2LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:58,531e
Susannah Duncan
PROProteus 2LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:24,261e
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 1LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:17,181e
Tom van der Sande
PROProteus 3LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:20,462e
Daan Doelman
PROProteusDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:08,191e
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:04,493e
Sanne Smid
PROProteusHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:21,371e
Jiri de Vos
PROProteus 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:24,494e
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteus 2HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:18,932e
Joram Nottrot
PROProteusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,482e
Sander Hazelaar
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:14,983e
Floris Gerritsen
TRITriton/ProteusHE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:13,525e
Maarten van Blokland
PROProteusHE 8+voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:21,494e
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteus 2DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:10,133e
Florine Enthoven
PROProteus 1DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]08:12,794e
Jill Oudshoorn
PROProteus 1HB 1xA-finale[3]07:56,203e
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
PROProteus 1HE 1x NSKA-finale[3]07:44,905e
Niek van der Grift
PROProteus 2HE 1x NSKA-finale[4]07:22,252e
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus/SkadiHG 4+A-finale[5]06:59,113e
Rik Verboeket
LAGLaga/ProteusHG 4+A-finale[7]07:20,016e
Paolo Pantano
PROProteus 2HG 4+A-finale[8]07:03,875e
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteusLDB 1xA-finale[6]08:44,361e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteusDE 1x NSKA-finale[4]08:10,731e
Amber Stienstra
PROProteus 1LDE 1x NSKA-finale[4]08:19,974e
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteus 2LDE 1x NSKA-finale[5]08:02,871e
Susannah Duncan
PROProteus 3LHB 1xA-finale[3]07:47,574e
Daan Doelman
PROProteus 2LHB 1xA-finale[4]07:51,575e
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 1LHB 1xA-finale[7]07:37,861e
Tom van der Sande
PROProteusDB 1xA-finale[6]08:21,161e
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusDGb 4-A-finale[3]07:29,735e
Sanne Smid
PROProteus 1DG 4-A-finale[5]07:32,496e
Merel Flinsenberg
PROProteus 2DG 4-A-finale[7]07:39,305e
Ingmar Visser
PROProteusLHG 4-A-finale[7]06:33,441e
Matthijs Bijman
ORCOrca/Proteus/VidarLHG 4+A-finale[2]06:51,491e
Koen van Brussel
PROProteusHG 2xA-finale[5]06:45,011e
Jiri de Vos
SKOSkøll/ProteusDB 4+A-finale[1]07:47,324e
Maud Joosstens
PROProteusLHE 2-A-finale[5]niet gestart
Aubin Macquart
PROProteusLHE 2- NSKA-finale[8]niet gestart
Jarem Hinsenveld
PROProteus 2HB 2xA-finale[5]07:02,561e
Joram Nottrot
PROProteusHB 4+A-finale[8]06:48,563e
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteusLHB 8+A-finale[3]06:18,846e
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteusHB 8+A-finale[7]06:01,883e
Max Jager
GYAGyas/Proteus/HemusLHE 8+A-finale[6]06:02,123e
Matthijs Bijman
LAGLaga/Proteus/HoopLDE 4xA-finale[6]06:46,143e
Susannah Duncan
PROProteusLHB 2xA-finale[3]07:05,974e
Tom van der Sande
PROProteus 2DB 2xA-finale[8]08:06,766e
Florine Enthoven