za 13:35 - race 157 - [010] HEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton[7]01:28,09(3)02:56,49(1)04:29,20(1)06:01,54(1)FA
 Steven Bos01:28,4001:32,7101:32,34
2.PROProteus[5]01:28,72(4)02:58,87(3)04:34,25(4)06:06,35(2)FA
 Max Jager01:30,1501:35,3801:32,10+4,81
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:27,73(2)02:59,96(4)04:33,36(3)06:06,82(3)FA
 Jaromir Hartog01:32,2301:33,4001:33,46+5,28
4.GYAGyas[4]01:26,71(1)02:57,10(2)04:31,27(2)06:08,37(4)FA
 Jan Heersmink01:30,3901:34,1701:37,10+6,83
5.ARGArgo[2]01:29,18(5)03:03,39(5)04:36,95(5)06:10,08(5)
 Mark Sinke01:34,2101:33,5601:33,13+8,54
6.THEThêta[6]01:30,95(6)03:04,54(6)04:41,37(6)06:20,11(6)
 Samuel López Knaapen01:33,5901:36,8301:38,74+18,57

za 13:40 - race 158 - [010] HEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[3]01:24,22(1)02:54,30(1)04:26,07(1)05:59,52(1)FA
 Lars Kreiter01:30,0801:31,7701:33,45
2.NJONjord[7]01:26,66(3)02:57,30(3)04:28,46(2)06:01,39(2)FA
 Thijs Ruiken01:30,6401:31,1601:32,93+1,87
3.LAGLaga[2]01:26,32(2)02:57,05(2)04:28,81(3)06:03,78(3)FA
 Paolo Pantano01:30,7301:31,7601:34,97+4,26
4.SKASkadi[6]01:26,92(4)02:57,74(4)04:30,29(4)06:05,69(4)FA
 Niels Beks01:30,8201:32,5501:35,40+6,17
5.VIDVidar[8]01:28,99(6)03:08,72(7)04:35,53(5)06:10,17(5)
 Luc Zuijderwijk01:39,7301:26,8101:34,64+10,65
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:28,67(5)03:02,03(6)04:53,16(7)06:11,29(6)
 Tijmen van Beek01:33,3601:51,1301:18,13+11,77
7.ORCOrca[5]01:31,17(7)03:01,36(5)04:35,91(6)06:35,96(7)
 Pim Mattijssen01:30,1901:34,5502:00,05+36,44

za 18:05 - race 202 - [010] HEj 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[5]01:26,89(2)02:56,62(2)04:27,79(2)05:56,27(1)
 Lars Kreiter01:29,7301:31,1701:28,48
2.LAGLaga[7]01:26,71(1)02:56,08(1)04:27,22(1)05:57,24(2)
 Paolo Pantano01:29,3701:31,1401:30,02+0,97
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:27,57(3)02:57,46(3)04:34,03(4)06:03,91(3)
 Jaromir Hartog01:29,8901:36,5701:29,88+7,64
4.SKASkadi[1]01:30,87(8)03:03,21(7)04:30,76(3)06:06,07(4)
 Niels Beks01:32,3401:27,5501:35,31+9,80
5.TRITriton[4]01:30,34(6)03:00,16(4)04:36,90(6)06:08,82(5)
 Steven Bos01:29,8201:36,7401:31,92+12,55
6.NJONjord[3]01:27,93(4)03:02,64(5)04:36,44(5)06:10,68(6)
 Thijs Ruiken01:34,7101:33,8001:34,24+14,41
7.PROProteus[6]01:29,84(5)03:02,99(6)04:37,84(8)06:11,73(7)
 Max Jager01:33,1501:34,8501:33,89+15,46
8.GYAGyas[8]01:30,63(7)03:03,73(8)04:37,38(7)06:13,34(8)
 Jan Heersmink01:33,1001:33,6501:35,96+17,07