za 12:55 - race 149 - [007] HDev 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton/Leythe[6]01:30,56(1)03:05,24(1)04:41,91(1)06:19,00(1)FA
 Pieter van Veen01:34,6801:36,6701:37,09
2.EUREuros[3]01:31,87(2)03:07,39(2)04:43,93(2)06:21,01(2)FA
 Nils van der Ent01:35,5201:36,5401:37,08+2,01
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[4]01:35,58(4)03:11,01(3)04:46,68(3)06:23,36(3)
 Abel Westland01:35,4301:35,6701:36,68+4,36
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:35,35(3)03:13,45(4)04:55,82(4)06:40,47(4)
 Tom Lansink01:38,1001:42,3701:44,65+21,47

za 13:00 - race 150 - [007] HDev 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:30,89(2)03:04,41(1)04:39,41(1)06:14,23(1)FA
 Jord Schaap01:33,5201:35,0001:34,82
2.AEGAegir[7]01:30,64(1)03:04,83(2)04:41,83(2)06:17,63(2)FA
 Brandus Adema01:34,1901:37,0001:35,80+3,40
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:34,84(3)03:17,30(4)04:59,35(3)06:43,32(3)
 David Bordewijk01:42,4601:42,0501:43,97+29,09
4.ORCOrca 2[6]01:37,04(5)03:15,02(3)05:01,27(4)06:44,62(4)
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:37,9801:46,2501:43,35+30,39
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:36,51(4)03:20,43(5)05:05,69(5)06:50,99(5)
 Valentijn Mahieu01:43,9201:45,2601:45,30+36,76

za 13:05 - race 151 - [007] HDev 4- voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem III[7]01:31,08(1)03:06,53(1)04:44,06(1)06:22,39(1)FA
 Jaap Worm01:35,4501:37,5301:38,33
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:31,58(2)03:08,21(2)04:45,69(2)06:22,86(2)
 Michiel Moerman01:36,6301:37,4801:37,17+0,47
3.VIDVidar/Triton[6]01:32,66(3)03:09,63(3)04:46,08(3)06:25,34(3)
 Jasper van der Gaag01:36,9701:36,4501:39,26+2,95
4.ARGArgo[4]01:34,04(4)03:14,23(4)04:56,33(4)06:40,10(4)
 Daan Jordaan01:40,1901:42,1001:43,77+17,71
5.PROProteus 1[5]01:36,64(5)03:16,32(5)04:56,63(5)06:41,09(5)
 Sander Hazelaar01:39,6801:40,3101:44,46+18,70

za 13:10 - race 152 - [007] HDev 4- voorwedstrijd 4

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[5]01:30,04(1)03:05,61(1)04:43,61(1)06:22,05(1)FA
 Koen de Koningh01:35,5701:38,0001:38,44
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:33,67(2)03:09,44(2)04:48,32(2)06:28,89(2)
 Pieter Haijtema01:35,7701:38,8801:40,57+6,84
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[7]01:33,91(3)03:11,21(3)04:53,08(3)06:31,02(3)
 Déan Klimp01:37,3001:41,8701:37,94+8,97
4.NJONjord[3]01:34,89(4)03:13,23(4)04:53,43(4)06:32,32(4)
 Max Simon01:38,3401:40,2001:38,89+10,27
5.SKASkadi[4]01:38,17(5)03:16,47(5)05:01,88(5)06:46,02(5)
 Pieter Labaar01:38,3001:45,4101:44,14+23,97

za 17:40 - race 197 - [007] HDev 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga[4]01:31,90(2)03:05,82(1)04:41,27(1)06:14,22(1)
 Koen de Koningh01:33,9201:35,4501:32,95
2.TRITriton/Leythe[6]01:31,58(1)03:06,49(2)04:43,67(2)06:16,48(2)
 Pieter van Veen01:34,9101:37,1801:32,81+2,26
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:33,46(4)03:09,52(4)04:46,99(3)06:23,00(3)
 Jord Schaap01:36,0601:37,4701:36,01+8,78
4.AEGAegir[2]01:33,28(3)03:09,00(3)04:48,16(4)06:25,39(4)
 Brandus Adema01:35,7201:39,1601:37,23+11,17
5.EUREuros[7]01:34,69(5)03:13,24(5)04:52,36(5)06:27,81(5)
 Nils van der Ent01:38,5501:39,1201:35,45+13,59
6.HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem III[3]01:35,02(6)03:14,19(6)04:58,18(6)06:39,23(6)
 Jaap Worm01:39,1701:43,9901:41,05+25,01