zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllHTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:51,503e
Lucas Duifs
SKOSkøllDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:57,396e
Maura Kruijning
SKOSkøllDTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:26,094e
Puck Vree
SKOSkøllHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:32,067e
Lukas Schlatmann
SKOSkøll 4DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,145e
Fleur Tolmeijer
SKOSkøll 1DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:59,483e
Renée Groen
SKOSkøll 5DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:30,206e
Tessa Siertsema
SKOSkøll 2DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:49,391e
Kris van Velzen
SKOSkøll 3DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:02,163e
Iris Neijzen
NERNereus/SkøllLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:06,623e
Edgar Bohte
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,862e
Timo van Helvoort
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:02,003e
Lisa Keurentjes
SKOSkøllLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:47,932e
Anna Vos
SKOSkøllDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:40,555e
Zaida Rivai
SKOSkøllDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:13,186e
Annemieke Efdee
SKOSkøllLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:40,972e
Maxime Prenger
SKOSkøll/AmstelHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:23,363e
Abel Westland
SKOSkøll 2HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:43,323e
David Bordewijk
SKOSkøll 1HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:22,862e
Michiel Moerman
SKOSkøllDG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:02,651e
Luka van der Zwan
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:28,441e
Cas Simons
SKOSkøllHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:11,296e
Tijmen van Beek
SKOSkøll/OkeanosDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:43,316e
Jessica Niemeijer
SKOSkøllDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:15,854e
Emma Jacobs
SKOSkøllLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:09,871e
Tim Vonsée
SKOSkøllHTal 8+A-finale[1]06:43,087e
Lucas Duifs
SKOSkøllDTal 4*A-finale[8]08:05,944e
Puck Vree
SKOSkøll 1DEj 4+A-finale[2]07:56,738e
Renée Groen
SKOSkøll 2DEj 4+A-finale[4]07:44,944e
Kris van Velzen
SKOSkøll 3DEj 4+A-finale[7]07:54,556e
Iris Neijzen
NERNereus/SkøllLHDev 2xA-finale[2]07:12,148e
Edgar Bohte
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHDev 2xA-finale[6]06:53,063e
Timo van Helvoort
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xA-finale[2]07:52,696e
Lisa Keurentjes
SKOSkøllLDDev 2xA-finale[6]07:39,734e
Anna Vos
SKOSkøllLDEj 4*A-finale[3]07:32,304e
Maxime Prenger
SKOSkøll/AmstelLHE 2+A-finale[4]08:44,284e
Gijs Andringa
SKOSkøllDG 2-A-finale[4]08:13,013e
Luka van der Zwan
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHDev 4-A-finale[5]06:26,611e
Cas Simons
SKOSkøllLHEj 8+A-finale[4]06:11,942e
Tim Vonsée
SKOSkøllHG 2+A-finale[2]07:57,925e
Rob Klaver

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]09:28,865e
Justin Ringeling
SKOSkøllHE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:24,913e
Michiel Moerman
SKOSkøll/AmstelHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:20,565e
Abel Westland
SKOSkøllDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:44,544e
Zaida Rivai
SKOSkøll 2DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:02,002e
Luka van der Zwan
SKOSkøll 1DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:08,432e
Emma Jacobs
SKOSkøllDG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:27,564e
Kris van Velzen
SKOSkøllHE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:41,114e
Keke Groenhart
SKOSkøllDE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:48,584e
Luka van der Zwan
SKOSkøll/AmstelHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:08,673e
Abel Westland
SKOSkøll 1DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:00,732e
Annemieke Efdee
SKOSkøll 2DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:06,924e
Emma Jacobs
SKOSkøllHE 1x NSKA-finale[8]07:47,336e
Michiel Moerman
SKOSkøll 1DGb 4-A-finale[4]07:29,284e
Emma Jacobs
SKOSkøll 2DGb 4-A-finale[7]07:26,492e
Luka van der Zwan
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHG 4-A-finale[6]06:35,473e
Cas Simons
SKOSkøll 1LHG 4+A-finale[3]07:07,603e
Koen Beijersbergen
SKOSkøll 2LHG 4+A-finale[4]07:25,895e
Tim Vonsée
SKOSkøll/AmstelLHG 2xA-finale[7]07:17,946e
Gijs Andringa
SKOSkøll/ProteusDB 4+A-finale[1]07:47,324e
Maud Joosstens
SKOSkøll 1DB 4+A-finale[5]07:50,645e
Renée Groen
SKOSkøllLDB 4*A-finale[3]07:36,801e
Maxime Prenger
SKOSkøllHB 8+A-finale[6]05:59,331e
Tijmen van Beek
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIILHE 8+A-finale[3]05:54,822e
Cas Simons
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIILHE 4xA-finale[4]06:26,653e
Gijs Andringa
SKOSkøll 1DB 2xA-finale[4]08:01,314e
Annemieke Efdee