za 14:15 - race 165 - [027] DDev 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:39,96(1)03:24,46(1)05:12,22(1)07:00,87(1)FA
 Marij Compagner01:44,5001:47,7601:48,65
2.AEGAegir[6]01:40,73(2)03:30,17(2)05:20,62(2)07:11,08(2)FA
 Eline Cox01:49,4401:50,4501:50,46+10,21
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:45,11(3)03:36,14(4)05:27,57(4)07:15,00(3)FA
 Leonie van Zuiden01:51,0301:51,4301:47,43+14,13
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:46,25(4)03:35,75(3)05:26,79(3)07:15,85(4)
 Emma Jacobs01:49,5001:51,0401:49,06+14,98
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[3]01:48,28(5)03:42,35(5)05:40,49(5)07:37,93(5)
 Pleun Santerse01:54,0701:58,1401:57,44+37,06
6.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:50,37(6)03:44,17(6)05:44,44(6)07:43,31(6)
 Jessica Niemeijer01:53,8002:00,2701:58,87+42,44

za 14:20 - race 166 - [027] DDev 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[6]01:38,78(1)03:25,21(1)05:16,03(1)07:06,53(1)FA
 Rosalie Rietjens01:46,4301:50,8201:50,50
2.SKASkadi/Triton[3]01:40,39(2)03:27,46(2)05:20,22(2)07:10,41(2)FA
 Marit de Jonge01:47,0701:52,7601:50,19+3,88
3.NJONjord[2]01:42,69(3)03:28,88(3)05:21,86(3)07:13,60(3)FA
 Margot Leeuwenburgh01:46,1901:52,9801:51,74+7,07
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,58(5)03:38,19(5)05:31,35(4)07:23,87(4)
 Noortje van den Bogaert01:48,6101:53,1601:52,52+17,34
5.PROProteus[4]01:46,84(4)03:37,31(4)05:32,94(5)07:26,58(5)
 Sanne Smid01:50,4701:55,6301:53,64+20,05

za 18:15 - race 204 - [027] DDev 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir[3]01:41,00(1)03:27,01(1)05:17,75(2)07:01,47(1)
 Eline Cox01:46,0101:50,7401:43,72
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:43,39(4)03:30,04(3)05:16,14(1)07:03,17(2)
 Marij Compagner01:46,6501:46,1001:47,03+1,70
3.LAGLaga[4]01:41,20(2)03:29,28(2)05:17,75(2)07:04,32(3)
 Rosalie Rietjens01:48,0801:48,4701:46,57+2,85
4.SKASkadi/Triton[6]01:42,92(3)03:32,20(4)05:18,17(4)07:05,68(4)
 Marit de Jonge01:49,2801:45,9701:47,51+4,21
5.NJONjord[2]01:44,83(5)03:32,84(5)05:20,61(5)07:11,08(5)
 Margot Leeuwenburgh01:48,0101:47,7701:50,47+9,61
6.GYAGyas 2[7]01:46,79(6)03:37,78(6)05:21,61(6)07:32,45(6)
 Leonie van Zuiden01:50,9901:43,8302:10,84+30,98