za 11:40 - race 138 - [004] HG 2- voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[4]01:43,84(1)03:31,14(1)05:22,08(1)07:17,30(1)FA
 Miguel Overzier01:47,3001:50,9401:55,22
2.VIDVidar[3]01:48,02(3)03:38,74(3)05:32,48(3)07:22,96(3)FA
 Stan Dings01:50,7201:53,7401:50,48+5,66
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:54,46(4)03:54,36(4)05:56,29(4)07:56,20(4)
 Max Wijnand01:59,9002:01,9301:59,91+38,90
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:45,34(2)03:33,12(2)05:27,83(2)07:20,47(2)
 Karel van Melle01:47,7801:54,71boot onder gewicht

za 11:45 - race 139 - [004] HG 2- voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SPASpaarne[3]01:40,07(1)03:26,20(1)05:15,02(1)07:00,65(1)FA
 Julius Rupert01:46,1301:48,8201:45,63
2.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:42,39(2)03:30,59(2)05:19,18(2)07:05,94(2)FA
 Frederik Tijssen01:48,2001:48,5901:46,76+5,29
3.ORCOrca[4]01:42,66(3)03:31,54(3)05:20,98(3)07:11,45(3)
 Maarten Mein01:48,8801:49,4401:50,47+10,80
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:45,01(4)03:35,06(4)05:30,72(4)07:26,39(4)
 Dylan Besten01:50,0501:55,6601:55,67+25,74

za 11:50 - race 140 - [004] HG 2- voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus 2[3]01:40,84(1)03:24,82(1)05:11,45(1)06:59,33(1)FA
 Ries Meijssen01:43,9801:46,6301:47,88
2.NJONjord[5]01:42,91(2)03:30,50(2)05:19,14(2)07:08,22(2)FA
 Hidde Seckel01:47,5901:48,6401:49,08+8,89
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:44,17(3)03:32,84(3)05:25,74(3)07:13,94(3)
 Wouter van der Meer01:48,6701:52,9001:48,20+14,61
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,61(4)03:38,28(4)05:30,22(4)07:17,32(4)
 Mathijs Berkhout01:50,6701:51,9401:47,10+17,99
5.PROProteus 1[7]01:53,82(5)03:48,45(5)05:48,24(5)07:41,76(5)
 Matthijs Torsij01:54,6301:59,7901:53,52+42,43

za 17:05 - race 190 - [004] HG 2- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:38,59(1)03:23,29(1)05:10,05(1)06:57,55(1)
 Ries Meijssen01:44,7001:46,7601:47,50
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:42,09(2)03:27,90(2)05:16,49(2)07:03,21(2)
 Julius Rupert01:45,8101:48,5901:46,72+5,66
3.NERNereus[4]01:42,70(3)03:30,33(3)05:19,19(3)07:09,10(3)
 Miguel Overzier01:47,6301:48,8601:49,91+11,55
4.NJONjord[7]01:43,95(5)03:34,25(4)05:23,88(4)07:12,27(4)
 Hidde Seckel01:50,3001:49,6301:48,39+14,72
5.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:43,38(4)03:34,71(5)05:28,39(5)07:15,75(5)
 Frederik Tijssen01:51,3301:53,6801:47,36+18,20
6.VIDVidar[3]01:47,18(6)03:40,61(6)05:37,06(6)07:31,89(6)
 Stan Dings01:53,4301:56,4501:54,83+34,34