za 13:25 - race 155 - [017] LHDev 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:32,59(2)03:09,72(1)04:48,50(1)06:28,44(1)FA
 Cas Simons01:37,1301:38,7801:39,94
2.PROProteus[2]01:32,15(1)03:11,56(2)04:51,56(2)06:32,61(2)FA
 Chris van der Hoorn01:39,4101:40,0001:41,05+4,17
3.NERNereus[4]01:34,07(3)03:13,36(3)04:54,60(3)06:35,20(3)FA
 Thomas Start01:39,2901:41,2401:40,60+6,76
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:38,32(5)03:16,92(4)04:57,84(4)06:37,65(4)
 Jan d' Engelbronner01:38,6001:40,9201:39,81+9,21
5.AEGAegir[7]01:37,07(4)03:18,69(5)04:59,76(5)06:40,52(5)
 Stijn Wijnen01:41,6201:41,0701:40,76+12,08
6.NJONjord 2[3]01:39,30(6)03:23,79(6)05:08,50(6)06:52,87(6)
 Willem Ballieux01:44,4901:44,7101:44,37+24,43

za 13:30 - race 156 - [017] LHDev 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:34,20(1)03:12,30(1)04:51,70(2)06:29,88(1)FA
 Sander Lobéé01:38,1001:39,4001:38,18
2.TRITriton/Proteus[5]01:34,80(3)03:12,56(2)04:51,16(1)06:30,29(2)FA
 Max Gompel01:37,7601:38,6001:39,13+0,41
3.SKASkadi 2[7]01:34,50(2)03:12,85(3)04:52,21(3)06:32,63(3)FA
 Pieter Verweij01:38,3501:39,3601:40,42+2,75
4.THEThêta[6]01:36,28(4)03:15,84(4)04:56,04(4)06:42,20(4)
 Thomas Buise01:39,5601:40,2001:46,16+12,32
5.VIDVidar[2]01:37,88(5)03:17,58(5)05:00,28(5)06:45,46(5)
 Leroy van Loopik01:39,7001:42,7001:45,18+15,58
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:38,08(6)03:24,18(6)05:13,29(6)07:03,22(6)
 Casper Roes01:46,1001:49,1101:49,93+33,34

za 17:50 - race 199 - [017] LHDev 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[5]01:31,72(1)03:08,11(1)04:47,10(1)06:26,61(1)
 Cas Simons01:36,3901:38,9901:39,51
2.PROProteus[3]01:33,70(2)03:12,98(2)04:52,29(2)06:30,98(2)
 Chris van der Hoorn01:39,2801:39,3101:38,69+4,37
3.SKASkadi 1[4]01:34,51(4)03:13,44(3)04:55,58(4)06:33,22(3)
 Sander Lobéé01:38,9301:42,1401:37,64+6,61
4.SKASkadi 2[7]01:35,32(5)03:14,62(5)04:55,87(5)06:34,97(4)
 Pieter Verweij01:39,3001:41,2501:39,10+8,36
5.NERNereus[2]01:34,18(3)03:14,21(4)04:55,25(3)06:36,10(5)
 Thomas Start01:40,0301:41,0401:40,85+9,49
6.TRITriton/Proteus[6]01:36,12(6)03:17,81(6)04:59,16(6)06:39,32(6)
 Max Gompel01:41,6901:41,3501:40,16+12,71