zo 08:34 - race 302 - [109] HB 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga 2[6]01:57,97(1)04:05,19(1)06:11,15(1)08:18,07(1)FA
 Daan van Haasteren02:07,2202:05,9602:06,92
2.ORCOrca[7]01:59,67(2)04:08,83(2)06:13,46(2)08:21,57(2)FA
 Jeppe Rietveld02:09,1602:04,6302:08,11+3,50
3.THEThêta[4]02:04,50(4)04:14,54(4)06:23,09(4)08:30,75(3)FA
 Arnout Hilhorst02:10,0402:08,5502:07,66+12,68
4.LAGLaga 1[8]02:03,63(3)04:13,67(3)06:22,65(3)08:32,57(4)
 Wytze de Vries02:10,0402:08,9802:09,92+14,50
5.MAAMaas[3]02:05,12(5)04:17,42(5)06:35,27(5)08:44,55(5)
 Luc Willemsen02:12,3002:17,8502:09,28+26,48
6.VIDVidar 1[5]02:08,62(6)04:20,94(6)06:36,56(6)08:53,97(6)
 Ruben van den Berg02:12,3202:15,6202:17,41+35,90

zo 08:38 - race 303 - [109] HB 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:15,40(4)04:29,14(3)06:47,23(2)08:56,67(1)FA
 Elias Stoffers02:13,7402:18,0902:09,44
2.BORBoreas[4]02:07,65(1)04:22,99(1)06:43,50(1)08:56,89(2)FA
 Simon Den Elzen02:15,3402:20,5102:13,39+0,22
3.PROProteus 1[5]02:15,66(5)04:30,34(4)06:49,62(3)09:03,23(3)FA
 Pieter Cornelis Degeling02:14,6802:19,2802:13,61+6,56
4.PROProteus 2[8]02:14,30(3)04:35,71(5)07:02,14(5)09:21,58(4)
 Vincent Wijdeveld02:21,4102:26,4302:19,44+24,91
5.SKOSkøll[7]02:11,39(2)04:27,63(2)06:55,03(4)09:28,86(5)
 Justin Ringeling02:16,2402:27,4002:33,83+32,19
VIDVidar 2[6]02:51,63(6)----did not finish
 Ruben Franz Jan Dickhoff

zo 15:05 - race 371 - [109] HB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga 2[6]01:49,86(2)03:44,98(1)05:43,18(1)07:39,19(1)
 Daan van Haasteren01:55,1201:58,2001:56,01
2.ORCOrca[7]01:48,74(1)03:49,34(2)05:49,76(2)07:51,00(2)
 Jeppe Rietveld02:00,6002:00,4202:01,24+11,81
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:56,78(5)03:58,55(4)05:59,49(3)07:56,20(3)
 Pieter Cornelis Degeling02:01,7702:00,9401:56,71+17,01
4.THEThêta[8]01:55,61(4)03:59,80(5)06:01,01(4)08:00,23(4)
 Arnout Hilhorst02:04,1902:01,2101:59,22+21,04
5.BORBoreas[4]01:55,25(3)03:56,53(3)06:02,76(5)08:04,84(5)
 Simon Den Elzen02:01,2802:06,2302:02,08+25,65
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]02:03,72(6)04:10,91(6)06:19,32(6)08:25,43(6)
 Elias Stoffers02:07,1902:08,4102:06,11+46,24