zo 09:01 - race 308 - [107] HG 4+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord/Laga[6]01:43,35(1)03:36,19(1)05:30,62(1)07:27,19(1)FA
 Rafaël van Hees01:52,8401:54,4301:56,57
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]01:48,54(2)03:43,40(2)05:40,89(2)07:35,45(2)FA
 Paolo Pantano01:54,8601:57,4901:54,56+8,26
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:48,82(3)03:46,98(4)05:41,16(3)07:36,12(3)
 Gilles Deiters01:58,1601:54,1801:54,96+8,93
4.LEYLeythe/Willem III/RIC/Eem[7]01:51,21(4)03:46,11(3)05:43,32(4)07:40,77(4)
 Douwe Ruttenberg01:54,9001:57,2101:57,45+13,58

zo 09:06 - race 309 - [107] HG 4+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus/Skadi[5]01:48,47(2)03:45,11(1)05:43,89(1)07:39,80(1)FA
 Rik Verboeket01:56,6401:58,7801:55,91
2.LAGLaga 1[7]01:48,09(1)03:47,66(2)05:46,72(2)07:42,28(2)FA
 Daan Bolkestein01:59,5701:59,0601:55,56+2,48
3.GYAGyas 1[4]01:51,08(3)03:49,64(3)05:47,37(3)07:42,77(3)
 Kevin Schepers01:58,5601:57,7301:55,40+2,97
4.EUREuros[6]01:54,01(4)03:53,28(4)05:52,13(4)07:46,63(4)
 Emiel Tempelman01:59,2701:58,8501:54,50+6,83

zo 09:11 - race 310 - [107] HG 4+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca[6]01:47,10(1)03:37,40(1)05:33,04(1)07:27,87(1)FA
 Cas Klingenberg01:50,3001:55,6401:54,83
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:48,77(2)03:38,83(2)05:35,02(2)07:30,40(2)FA
 Valentijn Mahieu01:50,0601:56,1901:55,38+2,53
3.GYAGyas 2[8]01:51,79(3)03:46,53(3)05:47,11(3)07:47,61(3)
 Jan Heersmink01:54,7402:00,5802:00,50+19,74
4.GYAGyas/Phocas[4]01:54,08(4)03:51,05(4)05:54,51(4)07:58,17(4)
 Niek van Wattum01:56,9702:03,4602:03,66+30,30
5.NJONjord[7]01:55,77(5)03:52,53(5)05:59,40(5)08:05,21(5)
 Lars Minnes01:56,7602:06,8702:05,81+37,34

zo 15:19 - race 374 - [107] HG 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord/Laga[6]01:40,96(3)03:27,10(2)05:10,62(1)06:50,53(1)
 Rafaël van Hees01:46,1401:43,5201:39,91
2.ORCOrca[4]01:40,42(2)03:25,96(1)05:11,25(2)06:55,10(2)
 Cas Klingenberg01:45,5401:45,2901:43,85+4,57
3.PROProteus/Skadi[5]01:42,78(5)03:30,43(5)05:14,90(3)06:59,11(3)
 Rik Verboeket01:47,6501:44,4701:44,21+8,58
4.LAGLaga 1[3]01:40,00(1)03:28,57(3)05:15,73(4)07:01,56(4)
 Daan Bolkestein01:48,5701:47,1601:45,83+11,03
5.PROProteus 2[8]01:41,32(4)03:29,41(4)05:16,74(5)07:03,87(5)
 Valentijn Mahieu01:48,0901:47,3301:47,13+13,34
6.LAGLaga/Proteus[7]01:47,22(6)03:37,49(6)05:29,16(6)07:20,01(6)
 Paolo Pantano01:50,2701:51,6701:50,85+29,48