za 08:00 - race 101 - [047] HTal 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca[4]--03:20,33(2)05:05,61(2)06:50,10(1)FA
 Jorrit Streng01:45,2801:44,49
2.PROProteus[5]--03:17,95(1)05:02,42(1)06:51,70(2)FA
 Thijs Vlonk01:44,4701:49,28+1,60
3.OKEOkeanos[6]--03:24,18(3)05:10,46(3)06:55,30(3)FA
 Frank Houweling01:46,2801:44,84+5,20
4.EUREuros[3]--03:25,86(4)05:11,00(4)06:55,66(4)
 Thijs Kouwenhoven01:45,1401:44,66+5,56
5.NERNereus[7]--03:28,50(5)05:16,76(5)07:06,17(5)
 Roderick Vossen01:48,2601:49,41+16,07

za 08:07 - race 102 - [047] HTal 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir[6]01:39,16(2)03:23,15(2)05:08,31(1)06:50,98(1)FA
 Sjoerd Hilhorst01:43,9901:45,1601:42,67
2.TRITriton[7]01:37,04(1)03:21,73(1)05:08,81(2)06:53,74(2)FA
 Roán Gobits01:44,6901:47,0801:44,93+2,76
2.ARGArgo[5]01:40,75(4)03:25,00(3)05:09,77(3)06:53,74(2)FA
 Pim Scheiberlich01:44,2501:44,7701:43,97+2,76
4.PELPelargos[3]01:43,58(6)03:29,38(5)05:17,48(4)07:02,89(4)
 Jordi Zoun01:45,8001:48,1001:45,41+11,91
5.GYAGyas[2]01:40,14(3)03:27,94(4)05:18,53(5)07:08,46(5)
 Mark Lieverse01:47,8001:50,5901:49,93+17,48
6.SKASkadi[4]01:42,33(5)03:31,84(6)05:22,48(6)07:16,60(6)
 Aron Timm01:49,5101:50,6401:54,12+25,62

za 08:14 - race 103 - [047] HTal 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:37,03(1)03:21,10(3)05:05,35(2)06:47,79(1)FA
 Tom Langelaar01:44,0701:44,2501:42,44
2.LAGLaga[6]01:40,21(5)03:22,19(4)05:06,27(3)06:49,80(2)FA
 Jeroen Dolle01:41,9801:44,0801:43,53+2,01
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,75(3)03:19,56(2)05:07,67(4)06:51,50(3)FA
 Lucas Duifs01:41,8101:48,1101:43,83+3,71
4.THEThêta[5]01:37,35(2)03:18,85(1)05:04,94(1)06:53,02(4)
 Rik de Wit01:41,5001:46,0901:48,08+5,23
5.NJONjord[3]01:38,70(4)03:23,89(5)05:10,55(5)06:54,36(5)
 Tobias Varenhorst01:45,1901:46,6601:43,81+6,57
PHOPhocas[2]------niet gefinisht
 Maarten Cornelissen

za 15:02 - race 170 - [047] HTal 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:33,93(1)03:13,44(1)04:56,68(1)06:36,23(1)
 Tom Langelaar01:39,5101:43,2401:39,55
2.TRITriton[7]01:35,57(2)03:17,08(4)04:58,76(3)06:37,37(2)
 Roán Gobits01:41,5101:41,6801:38,61+1,14
3.ARGArgo[2]01:39,18(7)03:18,47(5)04:59,73(4)06:38,85(3)
 Pim Scheiberlich01:39,2901:41,2601:39,12+2,62
4.LAGLaga[8]01:38,50(6)03:20,62(7)05:02,07(6)06:40,00(4)
 Jeroen Dolle01:42,1201:41,4501:37,93+3,77
5.ORCOrca[6]01:38,19(5)03:19,13(6)05:01,34(5)06:40,83(5)
 Jorrit Streng01:40,9401:42,2101:39,49+4,60
6.PROProteus[3]01:38,01(4)03:16,59(3)04:58,30(2)06:41,62(6)
 Thijs Vlonk01:38,5801:41,7101:43,32+5,39
7.SKOSkøll[1]01:36,08(3)03:16,41(2)05:03,07(7)06:43,08(7)
 Lucas Duifs01:40,3301:46,6601:40,01+6,85
8.AEGAegir[5]01:39,49(8)03:20,89(8)05:04,51(8)06:44,28(8)
 Sjoerd Hilhorst01:41,4001:43,6201:39,77+8,05