zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiHTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,606e
Aron Timm
SKASkadiDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:47,385e
Heleen Braaf
SKASkadiHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:13,434e
Sebastiaan Pach
SKASkadiDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:59,221e
Iris van Willegen
SKASkadiDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:21,064e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:52,104e
Theresa Feddersen
SKASkadiLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:56,195e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadiLHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:08,584e
Matthias Pach
SKASkadi/ProteusLHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,015e
Jeroen Vermeulen
SKASkadiHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[4]06:46,025e
Pieter Labaar
SKASkadiDG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:24,504e
Willemijn van Zandwijk
SKASkadi 1LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:29,881e
Sander Lobéé
SKASkadi 2LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:32,633e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadiHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:05,694e
Niels Beks
SKASkadiHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:27,363e
Sander Boelens
SKASkadi/TritonDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:10,412e
Marit de Jonge
SKASkadiLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:08,903e
Nils de Haan
SKASkadi/TritonHE 2xA-finale[4]06:39,722e
Ben van Brussel
SKASkadiHDev 2xA-finale[8]06:53,966e
Sebastiaan Pach
SKASkadiDG 1xA-finale[1]08:00,791e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiDEj 8+A-finale[4]06:46,922e
Iris van Willegen
SKASkadiLDB 2xA-finale[4]08:02,944e
Kim van der Heijden
SKASkadiDDev 2xA-finale[8]07:47,777e
Theresa Feddersen
SKASkadi 1LHDev 4-A-finale[4]06:33,223e
Sander Lobéé
SKASkadi 2LHDev 4-A-finale[7]06:34,974e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadiLDG 4xA-finale[7]07:06,311e
Giulia Rolloos
SKASkadiHEj 8+A-finale[1]06:06,074e
Niels Beks
SKASkadiHG 1xA-finale[7]07:28,374e
Sander Boelens
SKASkadi/TritonDDev 4-A-finale[6]07:05,684e
Marit de Jonge
SKASkadiLHEj 8+A-finale[2]06:12,673e
Nils de Haan
SKASkadiHG 2+A-finale[3]07:57,153e
Nicholas Akerboom

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus/SkadiHG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:39,801e
Rik Verboeket
SKASkadiLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,221e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaDG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:45,836e
Senna Limburg
SKASkadi 1DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:42,635e
Irene Laane
SKASkadi 2DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[8]08:36,923e
Mirte Kok
SKASkadi 1LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:31,782e
Edolie van de Velde
SKASkadi 2LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:45,084e
Giulia Rolloos
SKASkadi/TritonHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:19,461e
Ben van Brussel
SKASkadiHE 2- NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[7]did not start
Nicholas Akerboom
SKASkadiDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:27,805e
Theresa Feddersen
NJONjord/SkadiDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:06,022e
Nina Loos
SKASkadi 2HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,004e
Thijs de Groot
SKASkadi 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:48,645e
Pieter Labaar
SKASkadiHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:52,914e
Nils de Haan
ORCOrca/SkadiDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:19,986e
Tami de Lange
SKASkadiDE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:21,605e
Iris van Willegen
LAGLaga/SkadiDE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:10,354e
Lara Schonewille
LAGLaga/Njord/SkadiDE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:18,146e
Femke van der Laan
PROProteus/SkadiHG 4+A-finale[5]06:59,113e
Rik Verboeket
SKASkadiDE 1x NSKA-finale[3]08:23,546e
Nina Loos
SKASkadi/TritonDG 4-A-finale[6]07:17,993e
Marit de Jonge
SKASkadiLHGb 4-A-finale[6]06:37,471e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadiLHG 4-A-finale[5]06:34,722e
Sander Lobéé
SKASkadi 1LDGb 2xA-finale[4]07:43,961e
Edolie van de Velde
SKASkadi/TritonHG 2xA-finale[6]06:47,972e
Ben van Brussel
SKASkadi 2DG 4+A-finale[8]08:02,076e
Mirte Kok
NJONjord/SkadiDG 2xA-finale[3]07:43,214e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiLHE 2-A-finale[4]07:47,443e
Huub Stassen
SKASkadiLDB 4*A-finale[5]07:41,142e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadiHB 8+A-finale[3]06:06,564e
Niels Beks
SKASkadiHE 4xA-finale[4]06:11,982e
Leander Geschiere