zo 13:56 - race 360 - [134] DB 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[5]01:52,03(1)03:50,78(1)05:51,23(1)07:52,10(1)FA
 Fenna Kolff01:58,7502:00,4502:00,87
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:56,49(2)03:56,75(2)05:59,05(2)08:00,73(2)FA
 Annemieke Efdee02:00,2602:02,3002:01,68+8,63
3.ASOAsopos 2[7]01:58,60(4)03:58,72(3)06:00,50(3)08:02,77(3)FA
 Meike van Kootwijk02:00,1202:01,7802:02,27+10,67
4.SKOSkøll 2[8]01:58,32(3)04:00,21(4)06:03,04(4)08:06,92(4)
 Emma Jacobs02:01,8902:02,8302:03,88+14,82
5.ARGArgo 2[3]01:59,93(5)04:05,07(5)06:12,00(5)08:18,72(5)
 Sophie Kemme02:05,1402:06,9302:06,72+26,62
6.ORCOrca/Skadi[4]02:11,88(6)04:16,89(6)06:18,39(6)08:19,98(6)
 Tami de Lange02:05,0102:01,5002:01,59+27,88

zo 14:01 - race 361 - [134] DB 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:53,74(1)03:49,80(1)05:54,07(1)07:57,41(1)FA
 Aranka Windmeijer01:56,0602:04,2702:03,34
2.PELPelargos[3]01:58,62(2)03:58,44(2)06:00,58(2)08:03,26(2)FA
 Isa Van Rijswijk01:59,8202:02,1402:02,68+5,85
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:59,47(3)03:59,88(3)06:04,72(4)08:10,13(3)FA
 Florine Enthoven02:00,4102:04,8402:05,41+12,72
4.PROProteus 1[8]02:00,08(4)04:00,39(4)06:02,88(3)08:12,79(4)
 Jill Oudshoorn02:00,3102:02,4902:09,91+15,38
5.THEThêta[7]02:04,65(6)04:06,59(5)06:13,00(5)08:18,08(5)
 Charlotte Bording02:01,9402:06,4102:05,08+20,67
6.HUNHunze[4]02:02,64(5)04:06,86(6)06:15,17(6)08:24,29(6)
 Medy van Dijk02:04,2202:08,3102:09,12+26,88

zo 18:19 - race 408 - [134] DB 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo 1[5]01:50,97(2)03:46,52(1)05:41,99(1)07:36,17(1)
 Aranka Windmeijer01:55,5501:55,4701:54,18
2.LAGLaga[6]01:50,53(1)03:47,64(2)05:44,13(2)07:38,95(2)
 Fenna Kolff01:57,1101:56,4901:54,82+2,78
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:55,08(3)03:54,00(3)05:54,38(3)07:52,65(3)
 Meike van Kootwijk01:58,9202:00,3801:58,27+16,48
4.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:55,55(4)03:57,36(4)05:59,05(4)08:01,31(4)
 Annemieke Efdee02:01,8102:01,6902:02,26+25,14
5.PELPelargos[7]01:57,29(5)04:01,42(5)06:03,58(5)08:04,48(5)
 Isa Van Rijswijk02:04,1302:02,1602:00,90+28,31
6.PROProteus 2[8]01:58,59(6)04:02,34(6)06:04,72(6)08:06,76(6)
 Florine Enthoven02:03,7502:02,3802:02,04+30,59