zo 09:51 - race 319 - [121] LHB 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus 2[4]02:00,37(1)04:09,59(1)06:16,65(1)08:24,26(1)FA
 Jaime Aalders02:09,2202:07,0602:07,61
2.WILWillem III 2[5]02:00,64(2)04:09,81(2)06:18,09(2)08:27,17(2)
 Timo van Helvoort02:09,1702:08,2802:09,08+2,91
3.HEMHemus[7]02:07,10(4)04:21,79(3)06:32,31(3)08:43,41(3)
 Mees Buiskool02:14,6902:10,5202:11,10+19,15
4.NJONjord[8]02:06,88(3)04:22,16(4)06:34,51(4)08:47,82(4)
 Maurits van Heijningen02:15,2802:12,3502:13,31+23,56
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:11,27(5)04:35,80(5)06:57,34(5)09:21,93(5)
 Daan Tobias Sikkens02:24,5302:21,5402:24,59+57,67

zo 09:55 - race 320 - [121] LHB 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:01,65(1)04:04,65(1)06:11,95(1)08:22,04(1)FA
 Jorik Spijkerman02:03,0002:07,3002:10,09
2.WILWillem III 1[6]02:01,87(2)04:10,60(2)06:22,58(2)08:35,03(2)
 Ole Kuppens02:08,7302:11,9802:12,45+12,99
3.LAGLaga[4]02:08,17(3)04:16,50(3)06:29,56(3)08:42,34(3)
 Koen Wattel02:08,3302:13,0602:12,78+20,30
4.TRITriton[8]02:10,32(4)04:20,34(4)06:36,34(4)09:01,79(4)
 Joshua Zacharioudakis02:10,0202:16,0002:25,45+39,75
5.SAUSaurus 2[7]02:13,94(5)04:24,84(5)06:44,96(5)09:04,55(5)
 Luuk Wilhelm02:10,9002:20,1202:19,59+42,51

zo 09:59 - race 321 - [121] LHB 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus 1[4]02:00,60(2)04:04,81(1)06:12,53(1)08:17,18(1)FA
 Tom van der Sande02:04,2102:07,7202:04,65
2.PROProteus 3[5]02:00,25(1)04:06,24(2)06:16,95(2)08:20,46(2)FA
 Daan Doelman02:05,9902:10,7102:03,51+3,28
3.ORCOrca[8]02:02,16(3)04:09,69(4)06:18,52(3)08:21,90(3)
 Kai Mos02:07,5302:08,8302:03,38+4,72
4.THEThĂȘta 1[7]02:02,98(4)04:09,42(3)06:25,39(4)08:46,51(4)
 Jordi de Leeuw02:06,4402:15,9702:21,12+29,33
5.THEThĂȘta 2[6]02:07,53(5)04:20,78(5)06:40,60(5)09:01,09(5)
 Guido Bouwmeesters02:13,2502:19,8202:20,49+43,91

zo 10:03 - race 322 - [121] LHB 1x voorwedstrijd 4

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:59,61(1)04:00,61(1)06:08,98(1)08:20,62(1)FA
 Jarno Hagelen02:01,0002:08,3702:11,64
2.SAUSaurus 1[6]02:01,62(3)04:02,74(2)06:11,39(2)08:25,22(2)FA
 Tom van Kraaij02:01,1202:08,6502:13,83+4,60
3.ARCARC[8]02:00,31(2)04:04,37(3)06:16,13(3)08:27,22(3)
 Thijs Mulder02:04,0602:11,7602:11,09+6,60
4.EUREuros[7]02:02,63(4)04:09,15(4)06:19,47(4)08:31,95(4)
 Mart Wijntjes02:06,5202:10,3202:12,48+11,33
5.JASJason[5]02:07,58(5)04:21,58(5)06:44,59(5)09:10,59(5)
 Said Orafa02:14,0002:23,0102:26,00+49,97

zo 15:40 - race 379 - [121] LHB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus 1[7]01:50,65(3)03:45,02(2)05:41,24(1)07:37,86(1)
 Tom van der Sande01:54,3701:56,2201:56,62
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:50,97(4)03:46,18(3)05:47,16(3)07:44,73(2)
 Jorik Spijkerman01:55,2102:00,9801:57,57+6,87
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:48,61(1)03:44,22(1)05:44,72(2)07:47,04(3)
 Jarno Hagelen01:55,6102:00,5002:02,32+9,18
4.PROProteus 3[3]01:49,80(2)03:47,77(4)05:50,28(4)07:47,57(4)
 Daan Doelman01:57,9702:02,5101:57,29+9,71
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:54,65(6)03:53,18(6)05:55,00(6)07:51,57(5)
 Jaime Aalders01:58,5302:01,8201:56,57+13,71
6.SAUSaurus 1[8]01:51,51(5)03:48,24(5)05:50,57(5)07:56,55(6)
 Tom van Kraaij01:56,7302:02,3302:05,98+18,69