za 10:45 - race 127 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[5]02:00,91(3)04:05,30(2)06:15,09(1)08:24,00(1)FA
 Sanne Dijkstra02:04,3902:09,7902:08,91
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:58,60(1)04:04,02(1)06:15,47(2)08:26,90(2)FA
 Juliette van Beek02:05,4202:11,4502:11,43+2,90
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:00,35(2)04:13,13(6)06:19,21(3)08:27,05(3)FA
 Roos Rooijakkers02:12,7802:06,0802:07,84+3,05
4.DDSDDS[6]02:04,05(6)04:07,86(3)06:27,21(5)08:33,34(4)FA
 Merel Dubbeldam02:03,8102:19,3502:06,13+9,34
5.SKOSkøll[7]02:03,73(5)04:12,76(5)06:27,45(6)08:40,55(5)
 Zaida Rivai02:09,0302:14,6902:13,10+16,55
6.LAGLaga[4]02:02,22(4)04:10,60(4)06:24,46(4)08:46,68(6)
 Maartje Duzijn02:08,3802:13,8602:22,22+22,68
7.AEGAegir 1[8]02:07,12(7)04:20,81(7)06:36,95(7)08:50,39(7)
 Julia Laninga02:13,6902:16,1402:13,44+26,39

za 10:50 - race 128 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PONPontos[2]02:03,76(6)04:10,02(6)06:15,53(4)08:19,17(1)FA
 Joyline Mud02:06,2602:05,5102:03,64
2.THEThêta[8]01:58,70(1)04:03,89(1)06:11,76(1)08:19,46(2)FA
 Lisa van Heyningen02:05,1902:07,8702:07,70+0,29
3.ARGArgo[4]02:01,30(4)04:04,91(2)06:13,75(3)08:20,03(3)FA
 Carolien Tigelaar02:03,6102:08,8402:06,28+0,86
4.SKASkadi[7]02:02,42(5)04:05,88(3)06:13,27(2)08:21,06(4)FA
 Nina Loos02:03,4602:07,3902:07,79+1,89
5.NJONjord[5]01:59,61(2)04:06,47(4)06:16,27(5)08:22,57(5)
 Elke Sanders02:06,8602:09,8002:06,30+3,40
6.PROProteus 2[6]01:59,94(3)04:07,40(5)06:18,63(6)08:26,75(6)
 Kitty de Smit02:07,4602:11,2302:08,12+7,58
7.PROProteus 1[3]02:04,15(7)04:11,81(7)06:22,48(7)08:32,52(7)
 Ingmar Visser02:07,6602:10,6702:10,04+13,35

za 15:35 - race 176 - [022] DG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[1]01:59,32(4)04:01,25(2)06:02,70(1)08:00,79(1)
 Nina Loos02:01,9302:01,4501:58,09
2.ARGArgo[2]02:00,04(5)04:02,33(4)06:06,14(3)08:03,23(2)
 Carolien Tigelaar02:02,2902:03,8101:57,09+2,44
3.PONPontos[5]02:00,67(7)04:04,37(6)06:07,24(5)08:08,49(3)
 Joyline Mud02:03,7002:02,8702:01,25+7,70
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:58,74(2)04:01,66(3)06:06,75(4)08:11,25(4)
 Sanne Dijkstra02:02,9202:05,0902:04,50+10,46
5.BEABeatrix[7]02:00,34(6)04:03,34(5)06:10,71(7)08:13,39(5)
 Roos Rooijakkers02:03,0002:07,3702:02,68+12,60
6.THEThêta[6]01:59,03(3)04:04,62(7)06:08,33(6)08:15,18(6)
 Lisa van Heyningen02:05,5902:03,7102:06,85+14,39
7.AEGAegir 2[3]01:57,15(1)03:59,23(1)06:05,98(2)08:15,47(7)
 Juliette van Beek02:02,0802:06,7502:09,49+14,68
8.DDSDDS[8]02:02,38(8)04:10,43(8)06:20,25(8)08:23,88(8)
 Merel Dubbeldam02:08,0502:09,8202:03,63+23,09