za 09:50 - race 120 - [016] LHDev 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,64(1)03:25,08(1)05:13,41(1)07:03,30(1)FA
 Joost Braspenning01:45,4401:48,3301:49,89
2.GYAGyas[5]01:40,13(2)03:26,63(2)05:15,24(2)07:03,81(2)FA
 Joris Kluvers01:46,5001:48,6101:48,57+0,51
3.NERNereus/Skøll[7]01:41,53(3)03:28,47(3)05:16,73(3)07:06,62(3)FA
 Edgar Bohte01:46,9401:48,2601:49,89+3,32
4.ARGArgo/Triton[4]01:43,30(4)03:32,35(4)05:21,12(4)07:10,37(4)FA
 Victor de Vos01:49,0501:48,7701:49,25+7,07
5.AEGAegir[6]01:44,92(5)03:34,71(5)05:21,96(5)07:12,03(5)
 Wif Bronsgeest01:49,7901:47,2501:50,07+8,73

za 09:55 - race 121 - [016] LHDev 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:35,58(1)03:19,03(1)05:04,89(1)06:53,57(1)FA
 Govert Dwarshuis01:43,4501:45,8601:48,68
2.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:41,08(5)03:28,28(4)05:14,80(3)07:02,86(2)FA
 Timo van Helvoort01:47,2001:46,5201:48,06+9,29
3.PROProteus[2]01:38,14(2)03:25,12(2)05:13,86(2)07:03,26(3)FA
 Roel De Vocht01:46,9801:48,7401:49,40+9,69
4.LAGLaga[3]01:40,10(3)03:26,90(3)05:16,06(4)07:04,55(4)FA
 Camiel Schreuder01:46,8001:49,1601:48,49+10,98
5.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:40,85(4)03:29,38(5)05:18,18(5)07:07,02(5)
 Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe01:48,5301:48,8001:48,84+13,45
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:44,05(6)03:34,62(6)05:25,59(6)07:13,78(6)
 Leon Masselink01:50,5701:50,9701:48,19+20,21

za 16:00 - race 181 - [016] LHDev 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:35,44(1)03:15,94(1)04:59,66(1)06:44,22(1)
 Govert Dwarshuis01:40,5001:43,7201:44,56
2.PROProteus[7]01:39,40(2)03:23,43(3)05:09,35(3)06:51,76(2)
 Roel De Vocht01:44,0301:45,9201:42,41+7,54
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:41,78(5)03:25,78(5)05:11,05(4)06:53,06(3)
 Timo van Helvoort01:44,0001:45,2701:42,01+8,84
4.GYAGyas[3]01:41,55(4)03:25,59(4)05:12,48(6)06:55,13(4)
 Joris Kluvers01:44,0401:46,8901:42,65+10,91
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,07(6)03:23,24(2)05:08,62(2)06:56,42(5)
 Joost Braspenning01:41,1701:45,3801:47,80+12,20
6.LAGLaga[8]01:40,36(3)03:26,00(6)05:11,81(5)06:57,25(6)
 Camiel Schreuder01:45,6401:45,8101:45,44+13,03
7.ARGArgo/Triton[1]01:45,49(8)03:28,97(7)05:15,96(7)07:03,28(7)
 Victor de Vos01:43,4801:46,9901:47,32+19,06
8.NERNereus/Skøll[2]01:44,74(7)03:29,72(8)05:20,97(8)07:12,14(8)
 Edgar Bohte01:44,9801:51,2501:51,17+27,92