za 14:25 - race 167 - [019] LHEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[3]01:30,10(4)03:01,54(3)04:36,42(3)06:08,20(1)FA
 Victor van Meer01:31,4401:34,8801:31,78
2.NJONjord[8]01:28,89(1)03:01,10(2)04:35,24(1)06:08,73(2)FA
 Ralph de Waard01:32,2101:34,1401:33,49+0,53
3.SKASkadi[7]01:29,45(2)03:00,90(1)04:35,79(2)06:08,90(3)FA
 Nils de Haan01:31,4501:34,8901:33,11+0,70
4.PROProteus[6]01:33,47(6)03:04,32(6)04:38,43(4)06:11,91(4)FA
 Vincent Kuijs01:30,8501:34,1101:33,48+3,71
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:30,29(5)03:03,43(4)04:39,96(5)06:15,71(5)
 Lucas Hoedemaker01:33,1401:36,5301:35,75+7,51
6.ORCOrca[4]01:29,88(3)03:03,90(5)04:40,93(6)06:17,55(6)
 Lex Zwakenberg01:34,0201:37,0301:36,62+9,35
7.PHOPhocas[5]02:10,25(7)03:07,73(7)04:45,07(7)06:22,26(7)
 Thijs De Vos00:57,4801:37,3401:37,19+14,06

za 14:30 - race 168 - [019] LHEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,15(1)02:58,61(1)04:34,72(1)06:09,87(1)FA
 Tim Vonsée01:31,4601:36,1101:35,15
2.TRITriton[7]01:28,04(2)03:01,79(2)04:37,49(3)06:12,59(2)FA
 Martijn van Beusekom01:33,7501:35,7001:35,10+2,72
3.GYAGyas[5]01:29,97(4)03:02,03(3)04:37,23(2)06:12,92(3)FA
 Stijn Meijssen01:32,0601:35,2001:35,69+3,05
4.LAGLaga[3]01:29,27(3)03:02,42(4)04:38,92(4)06:14,60(4)FA
 Willem Ooink01:33,1501:36,5001:35,68+4,73
5.EUREuros[2]01:31,85(5)03:05,63(6)04:42,99(6)06:17,39(5)
 Kay van Wieringen01:33,7801:37,3601:34,40+7,52
6.THEThêta[4]01:32,93(7)03:06,29(7)04:42,73(5)06:17,82(6)
 Mees Fabel01:33,3601:36,4401:35,09+7,95
7.ARGArgo[8]01:32,08(6)03:04,63(5)04:43,99(7)06:19,55(7)
 Ruben Hemler01:32,5501:39,3601:35,56+9,68

za 18:25 - race 206 - [019] LHEj 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[5]01:28,87(1)03:00,63(1)04:34,81(1)06:08,98(1)
 Victor van Meer01:31,7601:34,1801:34,17
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,52(2)03:02,96(3)04:38,71(3)06:11,94(2)
 Tim Vonsée01:33,4401:35,7501:33,23+2,96
3.SKASkadi[2]01:29,82(3)03:02,36(2)04:37,76(2)06:12,67(3)
 Nils de Haan01:32,5401:35,4001:34,91+3,69
4.GYAGyas[7]01:30,04(4)03:04,41(4)04:41,96(6)06:14,23(4)
 Stijn Meijssen01:34,3701:37,5501:32,27+5,25
5.TRITriton[3]01:30,95(6)03:05,75(6)04:40,45(4)06:15,98(5)
 Martijn van Beusekom01:34,8001:34,7001:35,53+7,00
6.PROProteus[1]01:31,88(8)03:05,27(5)04:40,98(5)06:16,62(6)
 Vincent Kuijs01:33,3901:35,7101:35,64+7,64
7.LAGLaga[8]01:31,30(7)03:06,94(7)04:42,48(7)06:16,81(7)
 Willem Ooink01:35,6401:35,5401:34,33+7,83
8.NJONjord[6]01:30,42(5)03:07,15(8)04:45,28(8)06:26,28(8)
 Ralph de Waard01:36,7301:38,1301:41,00+17,30