za 11:30 - race 136 - [014] LHG 2- voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[3]01:46,04(1)03:36,37(1)05:29,17(1)07:22,02(1)FA
 Jelco Hamstra01:50,3301:52,8001:52,85
2.NJONjord 1[6]01:47,01(2)03:38,96(2)05:34,49(2)07:33,89(2)FA
 Maurits van Heijningen01:51,9501:55,5301:59,40+11,87
3.ARGArgo 2[5]01:52,02(3)03:49,39(3)05:48,45(3)07:42,80(3)FA
 TIm Janssen01:57,3701:59,0601:54,35+20,78
4.SKASkadi[4]01:56,89(4)04:00,41(4)06:07,26(4)08:08,58(4)
 Matthias Pach02:03,5202:06,8502:01,32+46,56

za 11:35 - race 137 - [014] LHG 2- voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus[2]01:43,92(1)03:35,47(1)05:28,00(1)07:20,78(1)FA
 Calvin Terpstra01:51,5501:52,5301:52,78
2.LAGLaga[6]01:48,66(2)03:39,48(2)05:33,97(2)07:30,90(2)FA
 Mark Hofwegen01:50,8201:54,4901:56,93+10,12
3.ARGArgo 3[5]01:48,93(3)03:41,23(3)05:37,36(3)07:33,12(3)FA
 Joren Satter01:52,3001:56,1301:55,76+12,34
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:49,80(4)03:44,02(4)05:40,19(4)07:33,42(4)
 Daan Walder01:54,2201:56,1701:53,23+12,64
5.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:50,74(5)03:45,86(5)05:41,59(5)07:38,01(5)
 Jeroen Vermeulen01:55,1201:55,7301:56,42+17,23

za 16:40 - race 189 - [014] LHG 2- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus[4]01:43,06(2)03:30,12(1)05:18,98(1)07:04,22(1)
 Calvin Terpstra01:47,0601:48,8601:45,24
2.GYAGyas[5]01:41,88(1)03:31,91(2)05:22,00(2)07:08,52(2)
 Jelco Hamstra01:50,0301:50,0901:46,52+4,30
3.ARGArgo 3[2]01:50,35(6)03:40,37(5)05:33,20(3)07:23,76(3)
 Joren Satter01:50,0201:52,8301:50,56+19,54
4.NJONjord 1[3]01:48,92(5)03:39,29(4)05:34,24(5)07:24,79(4)
 Maurits van Heijningen01:50,3701:54,9501:50,55+20,57
5.LAGLaga[6]01:46,04(3)03:38,63(3)05:33,45(4)07:26,60(5)
 Mark Hofwegen01:52,5901:54,8201:53,15+22,38
6.ARGArgo 2[7]01:47,93(4)03:44,73(6)05:39,52(6)07:33,71(6)
 TIm Janssen01:56,8001:54,7901:54,19+29,49