zo 13:21 - race 353 - [111] HB 4+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:42,11(1)03:31,54(1)05:26,25(1)07:18,14(1)FA
 Mart Boersma01:49,4301:54,7101:51,89
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,62(2)03:40,62(2)05:37,82(2)07:32,39(2)FA
 Hessel van Vilsteren01:51,0001:57,2001:54,57+14,25
3.ORCOrca 2[7]01:54,10(4)03:49,75(3)05:50,01(3)07:46,11(3)
 Casper Bakker01:55,6502:00,2601:56,10+27,97
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:52,93(3)03:50,70(4)05:51,77(4)07:47,30(4)
 Robert Kuyer01:57,7702:01,0701:55,53+29,16

zo 13:26 - race 354 - [111] HB 4+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THEThĂȘta[7]01:41,73(1)03:28,69(1)05:17,93(1)07:07,99(1)FA
 Jeroen Raap01:46,9601:49,2401:50,06
2.PROProteus[4]01:45,53(4)03:33,24(3)05:20,57(3)07:09,48(2)FA
 Sander Hazelaar01:47,7101:47,3301:48,91+1,49
3.VIDVidar[8]01:44,36(3)03:31,59(2)05:20,34(2)07:10,25(3)
 Bas Bremer01:47,2301:48,7501:49,91+2,26
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:44,12(2)03:34,20(4)05:28,69(4)07:24,16(4)
 Joris Pereboom01:50,0801:54,4901:55,47+16,17
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,19(5)03:35,58(5)05:29,61(5)07:25,98(5)
 Niels Levelt01:48,3901:54,0301:56,37+17,99

zo 13:31 - race 355 - [111] HB 4+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton[6]01:42,52(2)03:28,13(1)05:16,93(1)07:04,87(1)FA
 Casper van der Steen01:45,6101:48,8001:47,94
2.AEGAegir 1[5]01:42,26(1)03:30,33(2)05:18,72(2)07:09,58(2)FA
 Lennart Kruizinga01:48,0701:48,3901:50,86+4,71
3.LAGLaga/Njord/Proteus[4]01:44,62(4)03:32,12(4)05:21,13(3)07:14,98(3)
 Floris Gerritsen01:47,5001:49,0101:53,85+10,11
4.SAUSaurus[8]01:43,09(3)03:32,39(5)05:24,12(4)07:16,76(4)
 Nykle Krijgsveld01:49,3001:51,7301:52,64+11,89
5.AEGAegir/Njord[7]01:45,45(5)03:31,66(3)05:26,21(5)07:22,32(5)
 Ruben Van de Ven01:46,2101:54,5501:56,11+17,45

zo 17:34 - race 399 - [111] HB 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEThĂȘta[4]01:40,03(4)03:24,11(3)05:06,28(2)06:47,62(1)
 Jeroen Raap01:44,0801:42,1701:41,34
2.TRITriton[5]01:41,13(5)03:25,62(4)05:08,80(4)06:48,19(2)
 Casper van der Steen01:44,4901:43,1801:39,39+0,57
3.PROProteus[8]01:37,00(1)03:22,65(2)05:07,39(3)06:48,56(3)
 Sander Hazelaar01:45,6501:44,7401:41,17+0,94
4.AEGAegir 1[3]01:37,50(2)03:21,42(1)05:05,26(1)06:49,84(4)
 Lennart Kruizinga01:43,9201:43,8401:44,58+2,22
5.ORCOrca 1[6]01:38,62(3)03:26,00(5)05:11,81(5)06:54,06(5)
 Mart Boersma01:47,3801:45,8101:42,25+6,44
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:44,76(6)03:35,39(6)05:26,17(6)07:20,71(6)
 Hessel van Vilsteren01:50,6301:50,7801:54,54+33,09