za 09:25 - race 115 - [029] DEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[7]01:38,68(2)03:23,73(1)05:12,59(1)06:59,22(1)FA
 Iris van Willegen01:45,0501:48,8601:46,63
2.GYAGyas[3]01:41,57(5)03:30,11(6)05:14,50(3)06:59,91(2)FA
 Rosanne Fischer01:48,5401:44,3901:45,41+0,69
3.NERNereus[6]01:40,53(4)03:26,03(3)05:13,32(2)07:00,76(3)FA
 Kelly Hazejager01:45,5001:47,2901:47,44+1,54
4.PELPelargos[2]01:38,14(1)03:25,26(2)05:14,77(4)07:02,18(4)FA
 Judith de Winter01:47,1201:49,5101:47,41+2,96
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:40,17(3)03:29,50(5)05:16,35(5)07:02,84(5)
 Djoeke Lammerse01:49,3301:46,8501:46,49+3,62
6.ORCOrca[8]01:43,10(6)03:26,60(4)05:19,09(6)07:08,52(6)
 Hinke Oostveen01:43,5001:52,4901:49,43+9,30
7.PROProteus/Vidar/Triton[5]01:46,88(7)03:36,08(7)--(7)07:23,32(7)
 Merel Flinsenberg01:49,20+24,10

za 09:30 - race 116 - [029] DEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,41(8)03:23,16(1)05:10,64(1)06:57,58(1)FA
 Lieve Verhoeven01:36,7501:47,4801:46,94
2.AEGAegir[7]01:40,12(3)03:28,43(4)05:12,84(2)06:59,13(2)FA
 Anna Koopmans01:48,3101:44,4101:46,29+1,55
3.LAGLaga[2]01:38,51(1)03:24,05(2)05:12,84(2)07:00,54(3)FA
 Femke van der Laan01:45,5401:48,7901:47,70+2,96
4.TRITriton[8]01:43,17(5)03:33,08(5)05:14,82(5)07:01,20(4)FA
 Marie de Munck01:49,9101:41,7401:46,38+3,62
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,71(4)03:26,12(3)05:13,47(4)07:02,72(5)
 Nienke Schijfsma01:44,4101:47,3501:49,25+5,14
6.ARGArgo[1]01:44,88(7)03:33,71(6)05:24,72(6)07:12,98(6)
 Pibbe Dirkson01:48,8301:51,0101:48,26+15,40
7.PHOPhocas[6]01:43,35(6)--05:26,23(7)07:17,64(7)
 Iris van Heerwaarden01:51,41+20,06
8.THEThĂȘta[4]01:38,78(2)03:36,12(7)05:28,00(8)07:18,23(8)
 Marleen Janssen01:57,3401:51,8801:50,23+20,65

za 15:40 - race 177 - [029] DEj 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[5]01:37,06(1)03:17,71(1)05:02,61(1)06:45,12(1)
 Lieve Verhoeven01:40,6501:44,9001:42,51
2.SKASkadi[4]01:37,67(2)03:20,61(2)05:04,48(2)06:46,92(2)
 Iris van Willegen01:42,9401:43,8701:42,44+1,80
3.AEGAegir[3]01:39,33(4)03:22,75(4)05:06,31(4)06:48,66(3)
 Anna Koopmans01:43,4201:43,5601:42,35+3,54
4.LAGLaga[7]01:38,38(3)03:21,63(3)05:06,05(3)06:48,99(4)
 Femke van der Laan01:43,2501:44,4201:42,94+3,87
5.PELPelargos[1]01:39,33(4)03:24,67(6)05:12,07(6)06:50,01(5)
 Judith de Winter01:45,3401:47,4001:37,94+4,89
6.GYAGyas[6]01:40,06(6)03:23,71(5)05:10,41(5)06:51,02(6)
 Rosanne Fischer01:43,6501:46,7001:40,61+5,90
7.NERNereus[2]01:40,35(7)03:26,15(7)05:12,98(7)06:54,74(7)
 Kelly Hazejager01:45,8001:46,8301:41,76+9,62
8.TRITriton[8]01:42,82(8)03:28,14(8)05:12,98(7)06:55,01(8)
 Marie de Munck01:45,3201:44,8401:42,03+9,89