za 10:10 - race 124 - [013] LHG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar 2[6]01:51,52(5)03:45,60(2)05:41,41(2)07:31,94(1)FA
 Niek Simons01:54,0801:55,8101:50,53
2.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:49,22(2)03:43,76(1)05:39,54(1)07:33,25(2)FA
 Mees van der Meer01:54,5401:55,7801:53,71+1,31
3.ORCOrca 1[2]01:48,95(1)03:49,64(5)05:47,19(5)07:41,89(3)FA
 Niels Kanters02:00,6901:57,5501:54,70+9,95
4.EUREuros[7]01:52,57(6)03:47,70(4)05:46,47(4)07:43,51(4)
 Mart Wijntjes01:55,1301:58,7701:57,04+11,57
5.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:49,92(3)03:46,52(3)05:45,52(3)07:43,93(5)
 Jarno Hagelen01:56,6001:59,0001:58,41+11,99
6.ARCARC[3]01:51,31(4)03:50,75(6)05:50,46(6)07:49,93(6)
 Thijs Mulder01:59,4401:59,7101:59,47+17,99

za 10:15 - race 125 - [013] LHG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar 1[7]01:45,38(1)03:40,34(1)05:35,50(1)07:31,73(1)FA
 Thomas van Tussenbroek01:54,9601:55,1601:56,23
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:50,67(4)03:45,86(2)05:42,89(2)07:39,86(2)FA
 Tom van Kraaij01:55,1901:57,0301:56,97+8,13
3.ORCOrca 2[2]01:53,12(6)03:51,15(6)05:46,43(3)07:42,10(3)
 Kai Mos01:58,0301:55,2801:55,67+10,37
4.PROProteus 3[4]01:50,10(2)03:48,12(3)05:46,81(4)07:44,01(4)
 Mitch Geraedts01:58,0201:58,6901:57,20+12,28
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,43(3)03:48,92(4)05:48,51(5)07:44,18(5)
 Jorik Spijkerman01:58,4901:59,5901:55,67+12,45
6.PROProteus 2[6]01:52,27(5)03:50,11(5)05:49,09(6)07:50,74(6)
 Jaime Aalders01:57,8401:58,9802:01,65+19,01

za 10:20 - race 126 - [013] LHG 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:50,67(4)03:43,83(2)05:42,11(3)07:35,93(1)FA
 Tom van der Sande01:53,1601:58,2801:53,82
2.GYAGyas[3]01:45,99(1)03:42,02(1)05:41,33(1)07:37,29(2)FA
 Stefan Slagter01:56,0301:59,3101:55,96+1,36
3.THEThêta 2[7]01:52,15(5)03:48,72(5)05:45,58(4)07:37,39(3)FA
 Guido Bouwmeesters01:56,5701:56,8601:51,81+1,46
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:48,11(2)03:46,23(3)05:41,57(2)07:39,30(4)
 Lukas Pragt01:58,1201:55,3401:57,73+3,37
5.THEThêta 1[8]01:48,43(3)03:46,93(4)05:50,15(5)07:56,96(5)
 Jordi de Leeuw01:58,5002:03,2202:06,81+21,03
6.LAGLaga 1[4]01:53,74(6)03:54,58(6)05:56,53(6)07:58,21(6)
 Marnix Meersman02:00,8402:01,9502:01,68+22,28
7.ORCOrca 3[2]01:58,66(7)04:02,20(7)06:08,52(7)08:14,97(7)
 Pelle Laken02:03,5402:06,3202:06,45+39,04

za 16:10 - race 183 - [013] LHG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GYAGyas[6]01:45,38(1)03:35,34(1)05:27,03(1)07:21,72(1)
 Stefan Slagter01:49,9601:51,6901:54,69
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:48,44(5)03:39,31(3)05:32,49(2)07:25,25(2)
 Tom van der Sande01:50,8701:53,1801:52,76+3,53
3.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:49,00(6)03:40,63(5)05:34,48(4)07:27,40(3)
 Mees van der Meer01:51,6301:53,8501:52,92+5,68
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:46,44(3)03:39,57(4)05:35,40(5)07:32,17(4)
 Tom van Kraaij01:53,1301:55,8301:56,77+10,45
5.VIDVidar 1[4]01:45,63(2)03:38,36(2)05:32,85(3)07:32,35(5)
 Thomas van Tussenbroek01:52,7301:54,4901:59,50+10,63
6.ORCOrca 1[8]01:47,33(4)03:42,89(6)05:38,61(7)07:32,98(6)
 Niels Kanters01:55,5601:55,7201:54,37+11,26
7.VIDVidar 2[3]01:50,08(7)03:43,52(7)05:38,43(6)07:34,15(7)
 Niek Simons01:53,4401:54,9101:55,72+12,43
8.THEThêta 2[1]01:51,79(8)03:45,77(8)05:41,86(8)07:46,94(8)
 Guido Bouwmeesters01:53,9801:56,0902:05,08+25,22