zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
PROProteusHTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 08:00[5]
Thijs Vlonk
PROProteusDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 08:28[7]
Jet Polderman
PROProteusHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 08:55[3]
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteusHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:10[2]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 09:25[5]
Merel Flinsenberg
PROProteusLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:55[2]
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:00[5]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 3LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:15[4]
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:15[6]
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 10:20[5]
Tom van der Sande
PROProteus 1DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:50[3]
Ingmar Visser
PROProteus 2DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:50[6]
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusLHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2za 11:35[2]
Calvin Terpstra
SKASkadi/ProteusLHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2za 11:35[4]
Jeroen Vermeulen
PROProteus 2HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3za 11:50[3]
Ries Meijssen
PROProteus 1HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3za 11:50[7]
Matthijs Torsij
PROProteus 2HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 13:00[4]
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteus 1HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3za 13:05[5]
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteusLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1za 13:25[2]
Chris van der Hoorn
TRITriton/ProteusLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 13:30[5]
Max Gompel
PROProteusHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 13:35[5]
Max Jager
PROProteus 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 13:45[5]
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus 2HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:50[5]
Jiri de Vos
PROProteusDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 14:20[4]
Sanne Smid
PROProteusLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 14:25[6]
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteusHTal 8+A-finaleza 15:02[3]
Thijs Vlonk
PROProteusDTal 8+A-finaleza 15:09[2]
Jet Polderman
PROProteusHDev 2xA-finaleza 15:20[2]
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteusHEj 4+A-finaleza 15:25[5]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteusLDE 2xA-finaleza 15:50[6]
Susannah Duncan
PROProteusLHDev 2xA-finaleza 16:00[7]
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xA-finaleza 16:05[2]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 1LHG 1xA-finaleza 16:10[5]
Tom van der Sande
PROProteusHG 4xA-finaleza 16:35[5]
Joram Nottrot
PROProteusLHG 2-A-finaleza 16:40[4]
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteus 2HG 2-A-finaleza 17:05[6]
Ries Meijssen
PROProteusDE 2+A-finaleza 17:25[4]
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusLHDev 4-A-finaleza 17:50[3]
Chris van der Hoorn
TRITriton/ProteusLHDev 4-A-finaleza 17:50[6]
Max Gompel
PROProteusDG 4xA-finaleza 17:55[5]
Marleen van Soest
PROProteusHEj 8+A-finaleza 18:05[6]
Max Jager
PROProteus 2HG 1xA-finaleza 18:10[2]
Jiri de Vos
PROProteus 1HG 1xA-finaleza 18:10[5]
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteusLHEj 8+A-finaleza 18:25[1]
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus/LagaHG 2+A-finaleza 18:35[7]
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 1HG 2+A-finaleza 18:35[8]
Ries Meijssen

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
PROProteus 1HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 08:38[5]
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
PROProteus 2HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 08:38[8]
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteus 1HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2zo 08:46[4]
Niek van der Grift
PROProteus 2HE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2zo 08:46[6]
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus 1HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 09:01[4]
Gilles Deiters
LAGLaga/ProteusHG 4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 09:01[5]
Paolo Pantano
PROProteus/SkadiHG 4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 09:06[5]
Rik Verboeket
PROProteus 2HG 4+voorwedstrijd 3zo 09:11[5]
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteusLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:19[6]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 1LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:43[4]
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteus 2LDE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:43[6]
Susannah Duncan
PROProteus 2LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:51[4]
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 1LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 09:59[4]
Tom van der Sande
PROProteus 3LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 09:59[5]
Daan Doelman
PROProteusDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 10:07[4]
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:16[6]
Sanne Smid
PROProteusHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 11:16[7]
Jiri de Vos
PROProteus 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 13:16[5]
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteus 2HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 13:16[7]
Joram Nottrot
PROProteusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2zo 13:26[4]
Sander Hazelaar
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 3zo 13:31[4]
Floris Gerritsen
TRITriton/ProteusHE 8+ NSKvoorwedstrijd 2zo 13:41[5]
Maarten van Blokland
PROProteusHE 8+voorwedstrijd 3zo 13:46[7]
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteus 2DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 14:01[6]
Florine Enthoven
PROProteus 1DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 14:01[8]
Jill Oudshoorn
PROProteus 1HB 1xA-finalezo 15:05[3]
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
PROProteus 1HE 1x NSKA-finalezo 15:09[3]
Niek van der Grift
PROProteus 2HE 1x NSKA-finalezo 15:09[4]
Stefan van den Toorn
PROProteus/SkadiHG 4+A-finalezo 15:19[5]
Rik Verboeket
LAGLaga/ProteusHG 4+A-finalezo 15:19[7]
Paolo Pantano
PROProteus 2HG 4+A-finalezo 15:19[8]
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteusLDB 1xA-finalezo 15:23[6]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteusDE 1x NSKA-finalezo 15:32[4]
Amber Stienstra
PROProteus 1LDE 1x NSKA-finalezo 15:36[4]
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteus 2LDE 1x NSKA-finalezo 15:36[5]
Susannah Duncan
PROProteus 3LHB 1xA-finalezo 15:40[3]
Daan Doelman
PROProteus 2LHB 1xA-finalezo 15:40[4]
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 1LHB 1xA-finalezo 15:40[7]
Tom van der Sande
PROProteusDB 1xA-finalezo 15:44[6]
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusDGb 4-A-finalezo 15:49[3]
Sanne Smid
PROProteus 1DG 4-A-finalezo 15:54[5]
Merel Flinsenberg
PROProteus 2DG 4-A-finalezo 15:54[7]
Ingmar Visser
PROProteusLHG 4-A-finalezo 16:04[7]
Matthijs Bijman
ORCOrca/Proteus/VidarLHG 4+A-finalezo 16:09[2]
Koen van Brussel
PROProteusHG 2xA-finalezo 16:24[5]
Jiri de Vos
SKOSkøll/ProteusDB 4+A-finalezo 17:09[1]
Maud Joosstens
PROProteusLHE 2-A-finalezo 17:24[5]
Aubin Macquart
PROProteusLHE 2- NSKA-finalezo 17:24[8]
Jarem Hinsenveld
PROProteus 2HB 2xA-finalezo 17:29[5]
Joram Nottrot
PROProteusHB 4+A-finalezo 17:34[8]
Sander Hazelaar
PROProteusLHB 8+A-finalezo 17:44[3]
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteusHB 8+A-finalezo 17:49[7]
Max Jager
GYAGyas/Proteus/HemusLHE 8+A-finalezo 17:59[6]
Matthijs Bijman
LAGLaga/Proteus/HoopLDE 4xA-finalezo 18:04[6]
Susannah Duncan
PROProteusLHB 2xA-finalezo 18:14[3]
Tom van der Sande
PROProteus 2DB 2xA-finalezo 18:19[8]
Florine Enthoven