za 09:05 - race 111 - [009] HEj 4+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus[5]01:37,37(1)03:23,86(1)05:11,95(1)06:59,35(1)FA
 Nando Slijkerman01:46,4901:48,0901:47,40
2.VIDVidar[6]01:39,61(3)03:25,90(3)05:13,73(2)07:01,58(2)FA
 Bas Bremer01:46,2901:47,8301:47,85+2,23
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:38,46(2)03:25,57(2)05:15,72(3)07:02,91(3)FA
 Nykle Krijgsveld01:47,1101:50,1501:47,19+3,56
4.NERNereus/Njord[7]01:42,37(4)03:28,75(4)05:16,10(4)07:03,98(4)FA
 Bodhi Vriesman01:46,3801:47,3501:47,88+4,63
5.EUREuros[3]01:43,21(6)03:31,14(5)05:18,61(5)07:05,61(5)
 Emiel Tempelman01:47,9301:47,4701:47,00+6,26
6.PHOPhocas[8]01:46,31(8)03:36,77(8)05:25,14(7)07:16,83(6)
 Hessel van Vilsteren01:50,4601:48,3701:51,69+17,48
7.AEGAegir 1[2]01:42,96(5)03:33,11(6)05:24,71(6)07:17,07(7)
 Alistair Cortes01:50,1501:51,6001:52,36+17,72
8.ASOAsopos[4]01:45,17(7)03:34,09(7)05:27,46(8)07:21,69(8)
 Niels Levelt01:48,9201:53,3701:54,23+22,34

za 09:10 - race 112 - [009] HEj 4+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus[2]01:39,47(2)03:25,19(2)05:12,45(2)06:58,96(1)FA
 Gilles Deiters01:45,7201:47,2601:46,51
2.AEGAegir 2[1]01:36,70(1)03:22,22(1)05:10,77(1)07:01,63(2)FA
 Lennart Kruizinga01:45,5201:48,5501:50,86+2,67
3.THEThêta[6]01:40,03(3)03:25,75(3)05:14,67(3)07:02,43(3)FA
 Jeroen Raap01:45,7201:48,9201:47,76+3,47
4.AEGAegir/Njord[3]01:40,70(4)03:28,49(4)05:18,47(4)07:10,80(4)FA
 Ruben Van de Ven01:47,7901:49,9801:52,33+11,84
5.AEGAegir 5[5]01:46,38(6)03:38,39(6)05:36,92(7)07:22,74(5)
 Victor Schop01:52,0101:58,5301:45,82+23,78
6.GYAGyas[8]01:42,83(5)03:36,33(5)05:29,77(5)07:26,97(6)
 Alexander Kemmink01:53,5001:53,4401:57,20+28,01
7.SKOSkøll[7]01:47,94(7)03:41,05(7)05:32,40(6)07:32,06(7)
 Lukas Schlatmann01:53,1101:51,3501:59,66+33,10
8.AEGAegir 3[4]01:49,89(8)03:45,38(8)05:43,27(8)07:40,59(8)
 Robert Kuyer01:55,4901:57,8901:57,32+41,63

za 15:25 - race 174 - [009] HEj 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,25(1)03:18,24(1)05:03,97(1)06:46,27(1)
 Nando Slijkerman01:42,9901:45,7301:42,30
2.THEThêta[2]01:39,34(6)03:21,90(6)05:06,05(3)06:46,80(2)
 Jeroen Raap01:42,5601:44,1501:40,75+0,53
3.PROProteus[5]01:38,81(5)03:21,66(5)05:06,28(4)06:48,53(3)
 Gilles Deiters01:42,8501:44,6201:42,25+2,26
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:36,53(3)03:18,44(2)05:04,15(2)06:49,03(4)
 Nykle Krijgsveld01:41,9101:45,7101:44,88+2,76
5.AEGAegir 2[6]01:37,40(4)03:21,16(4)05:09,31(6)06:51,74(5)
 Lennart Kruizinga01:43,7601:48,1501:42,43+5,47
6.VIDVidar[3]01:39,73(7)03:24,30(7)--06:57,23(6)
 Bas Bremer01:44,57+10,96
7.AEGAegir/Njord[1]01:35,56(2)03:20,64(3)05:07,42(5)06:58,92(7)
 Ruben Van de Ven01:45,0801:46,7801:51,50+12,65
8.NERNereus/Njord[8]01:41,29(8)03:28,93(8)05:11,07(7)07:07,52(8)
 Bodhi Vriesman01:47,6401:42,1401:56,45+21,25