zo 09:43 - race 317 - [153] LDE 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus 2LDE 1x NSK[6]02:10,27(1)04:23,15(1)06:39,25(1)08:58,53(1)FA
 Susannah Duncan02:12,8802:16,1002:19,28
2.PROProteus 1LDE 1x NSK[4]02:10,54(2)04:25,81(2)06:44,46(2)09:05,37(2)FA
 Anouk van Leeuwen02:15,2702:18,6502:20,91+6,84
3.OKEOkeanosLDE 1x NSK[5]02:16,04(3)04:32,14(3)06:52,64(3)09:20,23(3)FA
 Aurianne Puts02:16,1002:20,5002:27,59+21,70
4.TRITriton 1LDE 1x NSK[7]02:16,61(4)04:43,63(4)07:19,11(4)09:58,98(4)
 Merel Kraak02:27,0202:35,4802:39,87+1:00,45

zo 09:47 - race 318 - [153] LDE 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrcaLDE 1x NSK[7]02:17,94(1)04:41,42(1)07:08,41(1)09:38,26(1)FA
 Tosca Kettler02:23,4802:26,9902:29,85
2.HOOHoopLDE 1x[8]02:21,55(2)04:54,76(2)07:29,74(2)10:06,66(2)FA
 Sara Papineau Salm02:33,2102:34,9802:36,92+28,40
3.NJONjord 2LDE 1x[5]02:26,39(3)05:03,01(3)07:39,59(3)10:10,61(3)FA
 Julie Lemoine-Fischer02:36,6202:36,5802:31,02+32,35
4.TRITriton 2LDE 1x NSK[6]02:34,41(4)05:10,78(4)07:43,65(4)10:10,80(4)
 Agn├Ęs Lanooij02:36,3702:32,8702:27,15+32,54
5.NJONjord 1LDE 1x[4]02:38,64(5)05:17,32(5)07:51,32(5)10:25,60(5)
 Sara Kalf02:38,6802:34,0002:34,28+47,34

zo 15:36 - race 378 - [153] LDE 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus 2LDE 1x NSK[5]01:55,49(1)03:56,87(1)06:02,09(1)08:02,87(1)
 Susannah Duncan02:01,3802:05,2202:00,78
2.ORCOrcaLDE 1x NSK[6]01:58,66(3)04:02,03(2)06:09,07(2)08:14,49(2)
 Tosca Kettler02:03,3702:07,0402:05,42+11,62
3.HOOHoopLDE 1x[7]01:59,38(4)04:05,15(4)06:13,18(3)08:17,99(3)
 Sara Papineau Salm02:05,7702:08,0302:04,81+15,12
4.PROProteus 1LDE 1x NSK[4]01:58,26(2)04:04,08(3)06:14,34(4)08:19,97(4)
 Anouk van Leeuwen02:05,8202:10,2602:05,63+17,10
5.OKEOkeanosLDE 1x NSK[8]02:01,87(5)04:08,28(5)06:18,62(5)08:25,57(5)
 Aurianne Puts02:06,4102:10,3402:06,95+22,70
6.NJONjord 2LDE 1x[3]02:07,41(6)04:25,65(6)06:47,51(6)09:00,26(6)
 Julie Lemoine-Fischer02:18,2402:21,8602:12,75+57,39