zo 13:36 - race 356 - [104] HE 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyasHE 8+ NSK[4]01:26,68(1)02:59,29(1)04:33,91(1)06:12,59(1)FA
 Teun Oonk01:32,6101:34,6201:38,68
2.AEGAegir/LagaHE 8+[5]01:29,18(2)03:03,81(2)04:41,98(2)06:25,63(2)FA
 Bas Fluitman01:34,6301:38,1701:43,65+13,04
3.TROTromp-combiHE 8+[6]01:32,93(4)03:10,04(3)04:49,62(3)06:31,83(3)
 Ruben Kouwenhoven01:37,1101:39,5801:42,21+19,24
4.SKASkadiHE 8+[7]01:32,00(3)03:18,27(4)05:06,69(4)06:52,91(4)
 Nils de Haan01:46,2701:48,4201:46,22+40,32

zo 13:41 - race 357 - [104] HE 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLagaHE 8+ NSK[6]01:26,69(1)02:57,50(1)04:29,39(1)06:02,24(1)FA
 Sietse de Vilder01:30,8101:31,8901:32,85
2.TRITriton/LeytheHE 8+[7]01:28,03(2)03:00,76(3)04:32,51(2)06:05,99(2)FA
 Pieter van Veen01:32,7301:31,7501:33,48+3,75
3.SKOSkøll/AmstelHE 8+[8]01:32,13(5)03:03,33(5)04:35,98(4)06:08,67(3)
 Abel Westland01:31,2001:32,6501:32,69+6,43
4.OKEOkeanosHE 8+[4]01:28,45(3)03:00,24(2)04:35,73(3)06:09,32(4)
 Jaromir Hartog01:31,7901:35,4901:33,59+7,08
5.TRITriton/ProteusHE 8+ NSK[5]01:30,26(4)03:02,70(4)04:37,46(5)06:13,52(5)
 Maarten van Blokland01:32,4401:34,7601:36,06+11,28

zo 13:46 - race 358 - [104] HE 8+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SCMScotch College MelbourneHE 8+[6]01:26,90(1)02:56,39(1)04:28,54(1)05:59,43(1)FA
 Marcus Cameron01:29,4901:32,1501:30,89
2.VIDVidarHE 8+ NSK[5]01:30,47(3)03:01,27(2)04:34,51(2)06:07,36(2)FA
 Thomas van Tussenbroek01:30,8001:33,2401:32,85+7,93
3.NJONjordHE 8+[8]01:29,71(2)03:03,14(3)04:38,09(3)06:13,01(3)
 Thijs Tas01:33,4301:34,9501:34,92+13,58
4.PROProteusHE 8+[7]01:32,26(5)03:07,97(5)04:46,08(5)06:21,49(5)
 Valentijn Mahieu01:35,7101:38,1101:35,41+22,06
5.ASOAsoposHE 8+[4]01:30,80(4)03:06,41(4)04:45,12(4)06:21,23(4)
 Casper Roes01:35,6101:38,71boot onder gewicht

zo 17:54 - race 403 - [104] HE 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SCMScotch College MelbourneHE 8+[4]01:24,53(1)02:51,31(2)04:18,91(1)05:45,06(1)
 Marcus Cameron01:26,7801:27,6001:26,15
2.GYAGyasHE 8+ NSK[6]01:25,08(2)02:50,83(1)04:19,15(2)05:46,78(2)
 Teun Oonk01:25,7501:28,3201:27,63+1,72
3.LAGLagaHE 8+ NSK[5]01:25,64(3)02:55,02(4)04:22,47(3)05:48,26(3)
 Sietse de Vilder01:29,3801:27,4501:25,79+3,20
4.VIDVidarHE 8+ NSK[8]01:26,42(5)02:54,55(3)04:26,35(5)05:52,55(4)
 Thomas van Tussenbroek01:28,1301:31,8001:26,20+7,49
5.AEGAegir/LagaHE 8+[3]01:26,04(4)02:56,18(5)04:24,89(4)05:58,33(5)
 Bas Fluitman01:30,1401:28,7101:33,44+13,27
6.TRITriton/LeytheHE 8+[7]01:27,95(6)02:59,02(6)04:30,54(6)06:01,59(6)
 Pieter van Veen01:31,0701:31,5201:31,05+16,53