Friday

7 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
DENJohan Runi JOENSENM60+500 meter[27]01:38.317th
The Faroese Rowing Federation
DENMargit HAAHR HANSENW50500 meter[84]01:36.81st
DSR
DENThomas JENSENM50500 meter[15]01:21.12nd
Denmark
DENMartin Mario JELANIM50500 meter[19]01:23.69th
Amelia's Dad's Rowing Club
DENElsa MAGNUSSENW30500 meter[82]01:35.82nd
The Faroese Rowing Federation
DENSarita Kristina HANSENLW30500 meter[52]01:40.52nd
The Faroese Rowing Federation
DENBergur Robert Dam JENSENLM30500 meter[45]01:25.93rd
The Faroese Rowing Federation 1
DENDanjal Martin Dala HOFGAARDM30500 meter[49]did not start
The Faroese Rowing Federation
DENMagnus ZIERM U23500 meter[12]01:19.33rd
Danish Rowing Federation
DENEmil LENZINGM U23500 meter[43]01:19.12nd
Danish Rowing Federation
DENChristian Thor HAGEMANNLM U23500 meter[45]01:28.25th
Danish Rowing Federation
DENMagnus VALBIRKM U23500 meter[65]01:22.19th
Danish Rowing Federation
DENBrandur KJOLBROJM500 meter[16]did not start
The Faroese Rowing Federation
DENTobias Bork KRISTENSENJM16500 meter[39]01:21.94th
Danish Rowing Federation

Saturday

8 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
DENJohan Runi JOENSENM602000 meter[35]07:44.230th
Faroe Island
DENMartin Mario JELANIM552000 meter[17]06:38.85th
Amelia's Dad's Rowing Club
DENThomas JENSENM502000 meter[14]did not start
Denmark
DENMargit HAAHR HANSENW502000 meter[58]07:21.01st
DSR
DENSarita Kristina HANSENLW302000 meter[17]07:26.51st
Faroe Island
DENDanjal Martin Dala HOFGAARDLM302000 meter[19]did not start
Faroe Island
DENBergur Robert Dam JENSENLM302000 meter[22]06:36.56th
Faroe Island 1
DENElsa MAGNUSSENW302000 meter[59]07:10.65th
Faroe Island
DENTobias Bork KRISTENSENJM162000 meter[17]06:08.94th
Danish Rowing Federation
DENBrandur KJOLBROJM2000 meter[8]06:11.77th
Faroe Island
DENMagnus VALBIRKM U232000 meter[11]06:03.53rd
Danish Rowing Federation
DENMagnus ZIERM U232000 meter[18]06:00.72nd
Danish Rowing Federation
DENEmil LENZINGM U232000 meter[21]06:08.510th
Danish Rowing Federation
DENChristian Thor HAGEMANNLM U232000 meter[37]06:23.47th
Danish Rowing Federation
DENDanish Rowing FederationMR4 FR2000 meter relay[15]05:48.84th
Magnus ZIER