MR4 FR (8x250m) 2000 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
250m500m
interval
750m
interval
1000m
interval
1250m
interval
1500m
interval
1750m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRALyon CA00:41.2(1)01:21.6(1)02:02.3(1)02:42.0(1)03:25.3(1)04:10.1(1)04:53.2(1)05:35.8(1)
Antoine NOUGAREDE 00:41.200:40.400:40.700:39.700:43.300:44.800:43.100:42.643.6 spm
Romain REPPELIN 
Benoit BARATIN 
Jordan LEQUY 
2.FRAGravelines USA 100:44.0(8)01:26.7(2)02:07.5(2)02:49.0(2)03:30.6(2)04:14.3(2)04:56.1(2)05:38.8(2)+3.0
Julien BRABANT 00:44.000:42.700:40.800:41.500:41.600:43.700:41.800:42.845.9 spm
Olivier TANGHE 
Olivier DELPLACE 
Frederic LOORIUS 
3.FRASETE AV00:48.0(25)01:29.5(9)02:12.7(8)02:57.0(8)03:40.0(6)04:22.1(4)05:07.3(5)05:48.7(3)+12.9
Steve JOIRET 00:48.000:41.500:43.200:44.300:43.000:42.100:45.200:41.243.8 spm
Vincent SANTERRE 
Jody DETEMMERMAN 
Jean-Philippe AUGUSTO 
4.DENDanish Rowing Federation00:50.2(32)01:27.4(5)02:08.4(3)02:56.0(6)03:42.0(8)04:22.8(6)05:04.9(3)05:48.8(4)+13.0
Christian Thor HAGEMANN 00:50.200:37.200:41.000:47.600:46.000:40.800:42.100:43.849.3 spm
Magnus VALBIRK 
Emil LENZING 
Magnus ZIER 
5.FRAJoinville AMJ00:43.6(5)01:27.8(7)02:10.6(4)02:53.8(4)03:37.4(4)04:22.2(5)05:06.0(4)05:49.6(5)+13.8
Remi REVERCHON 00:43.600:44.200:42.800:43.200:43.600:44.800:43.800:43.745.4 spm
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD 
Jean MAILLARD 
Jean MERCIER 
6.GBRBritish Army 100:43.1(3)01:27.6(6)02:11.4(7)02:54.2(5)03:37.0(3)04:21.5(3)05:07.8(6)05:52.1(6)+16.3
Ben CHARLTON 00:43.100:44.500:43.800:42.800:42.800:44.500:46.300:44.342.5 spm
Tony PURSER 
Brett STEELS 
Robert HARES 
7.FRAMeyzieu Av 100:43.9(7)01:29.2(8)02:12.9(9)02:56.1(7)03:39.0(5)04:26.3(7)05:11.7(7)05:55.3(7)+19.5
Corentin CONSTANZA 00:43.900:45.300:43.700:43.200:42.900:47.300:45.400:43.742.6 spm
Thibault REMY 
Anthony SEVERIN 
Guillaume KHENG 
8.FRAGravelines USA 200:47.2(21)01:30.6(10)02:14.0(10)02:58.1(9)03:44.7(10)04:32.1(10)05:15.3(9)05:58.0(8)+22.2
Arnaud BLOCKLET 00:47.200:43.400:43.400:44.100:46.600:47.400:43.200:42.746.2 spm
Quentin DUBOIS 
Emilien DEROO 
Adrien DECRIEM 
9.GBRRoyal Air Force00:43.3(4)01:27.3(4)02:11.0(5)02:53.2(3)03:41.4(7)04:30.7(8)05:14.4(8)06:01.3(9)+25.5
James SAXTON 00:43.300:44.000:43.700:42.200:48.200:49.300:43.700:46.842.4 spm
Andy NEWCOME 
Tom JACKMAN 
Paul SAVAGE 
10.FRACrossfit Elephas00:45.7(14)01:30.6(10)02:15.9(11)03:00.1(12)03:45.0(11)04:31.2(9)05:17.0(10)06:01.8(10)+26.0
Pierrick PANGAUD 00:45.700:44.900:45.300:44.200:44.900:46.200:45.800:44.844.0 spm
Antonin EXERTIER 
Jolan YUNG 
Florent COURT FORTUNE 
10.FRAMelun CN 100:43.7(6)01:32.8(19)02:16.5(14)02:59.1(10)03:43.8(9)04:34.1(14)05:17.9(12)06:01.8(10)+26.0
Antoine FARGES 00:43.700:49.100:43.700:42.600:44.700:50.300:43.800:43.945.7 spm
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI 
Gislain BOHRER 
Julien DUFLOCQ 
12.FRAFive 4700:46.2(17)01:31.4(16)02:16.1(12)02:59.5(11)03:46.3(13)04:32.5(11)05:17.8(11)06:02.6(12)+26.8
Baptiste CRENCA 00:46.200:45.200:44.700:43.400:46.800:46.200:45.300:44.745.8 spm
Cedric CAROBBIO 
Lloyd BOUYRELOU 
David BEAUGER 
13.GRECoast Rowing TeM00:45.8(15)01:31.3(15)02:19.0(16)03:02.8(14)03:46.7(14)04:33.1(12)05:20.6(14)06:03.2(13)+27.4
Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS 00:45.800:45.500:47.700:43.800:43.900:46.400:47.500:42.636.6 spm
Konstantinos PANTAZIS 
Panagiotis VOUROS 
Georgios GIOUPIS 
14.FRASt Jean d Illac JRI/Perpignan Av 6600:44.7(10)01:30.8(13)02:16.2(13)03:00.8(13)03:46.1(12)04:33.5(13)05:19.8(13)06:06.6(14)+30.8
Gabriel MIRALLES 00:44.700:46.100:45.400:44.600:45.300:47.400:46.300:46.843.2 spm
Pierre MONTAGNON 
Julien LOVY 
Julien ADAN 
15.GBRRoyal Navy HWT 200:44.2(9)01:26.9(3)02:11.2(6)03:11.5(25)03:52.3(16)04:36.5(15)05:21.9(15)06:14.8(15)+39.0
Paul NASH 00:44.200:42.700:44.301:00.300:40.800:44.200:45.400:53.043.5 spm
Sam CASS 
Dave MOODY 
Alex PICKETT 
16.FRANiort AC00:46.5(19)01:38.5(30)02:21.3(22)03:06.4(20)03:53.2(17)04:42.9(20)05:30.7(18)06:15.0(16)+39.2
Loic PEYRES 00:46.500:52.000:42.800:45.100:46.800:49.700:47.800:44.344.1 spm
David GONCALVES 
Mathias CALEDEC 
Thomas BLEUSE 
17.FRALibos-Fumel CN00:49.5(30)01:36.2(25)02:23.3(24)03:06.3(18)03:53.7(18)04:42.0(19)05:30.7(18)06:15.9(17)+40.1
Damien ALONSO 00:49.500:46.700:47.100:43.000:47.400:48.300:48.700:45.345.1 spm
Valentin GOUTOULY 
Antoine CALVO 
Dorian GRAIN 
18.GBRRoyal Navy Hwt100:46.3(18)01:31.2(14)02:18.2(15)03:06.3(18)03:51.5(15)04:40.4(16)05:24.3(16)06:16.3(18)+40.5
Adrian LONG 00:46.300:44.900:47.000:48.100:45.200:48.900:43.900:52.041.4 spm
Collin LEIBA 
Stewart MOSS 
James THOMSON 
19.FRAMelun CN 200:47.1(20)01:33.0(20)02:19.3(18)03:05.6(16)03:53.8(19)04:40.6(17)05:28.7(17)06:17.0(19)+41.2
David CRETIENT 00:47.100:45.900:46.300:46.300:48.200:46.800:48.100:48.237.6 spm
Denis CAMMAS 
Sebastien MICHOT 
Guillaume MEAR 
20.FRAChalon sur Saone CA00:45.4(12)01:32.4(18)02:19.8(19)03:07.7(21)03:54.0(20)04:41.3(18)05:30.8(20)06:17.3(20)+41.5
Constant LHERITIER 00:45.400:47.000:47.400:47.900:46.300:47.300:49.500:46.541.9 spm
Hugo MARTIN 
Axel MIRBEL 
Alexandre MACIOCE 
21.FRABeaucaire Av00:47.7(23)01:33.4(21)02:20.9(21)03:06.2(17)03:56.5(24)04:43.3(21)05:31.9(22)06:18.4(21)+42.6
Gael ROUMANILLE 00:47.700:45.700:47.500:45.300:50.300:46.800:48.600:46.639.3 spm
Mathis ROUX 
Hugo FERRER-TAPIS 
Angelo DURAND 
22.FRAEvian CA00:46.1(16)01:30.7(12)02:20.0(20)03:09.3(23)03:56.4(23)04:43.3(21)05:31.6(21)06:19.6(22)+43.8
Michel VERNAZ 00:46.100:44.600:49.300:49.300:47.100:46.900:48.300:48.040.6 spm
Clement CARMONA 
Cedric ZOCOLA 
Hugo ROCH 
23.FRAAgen Av/Boulogne 9200:49.7(31)01:34.9(23)02:22.6(23)03:09.9(24)03:59.3(25)04:46.1(24)05:34.8(23)06:22.9(23)+47.1
Vincent FAUCHEUX 00:49.700:45.200:47.700:47.300:49.400:46.800:48.700:48.141.3 spm
Guillaume CHAUBRON 
Simon GRESSE 
Vincent TURMO 
24.FRABoulogne Av 100:45.5(13)01:32.2(17)02:19.1(17)03:05.5(15)03:55.5(21)04:45.1(23)05:35.4(24)06:26.1(24)+50.3
Adrien DAUSQUE 00:45.500:46.700:46.900:46.400:50.000:49.600:50.300:50.840.4 spm
Alexandre DAUSQUE 
Thimoté HERMAN 
Antoine LHOMME 
25.ESPTeam Espagne00:41.9(2)01:33.9(22)02:23.3(24)03:08.8(22)03:55.9(22)04:48.6(25)05:39.4(25)06:27.8(25)+52.0
Iván Gonzalo MARTÍNEZ 00:41.900:52.000:49.400:45.500:47.100:52.700:50.800:48.349.8 spm
Juan César JOVER 
Rubén DE DIOS 
Moisé BENAVENTE 
26.FRAMeyzieu Av 200:53.1(37)01:37.7(27)02:26.4(29)03:15.8(28)04:04.2(28)04:51.4(26)05:40.5(26)06:31.1(26)+55.3
Gabriel MARCOS 00:53.100:44.600:48.700:49.400:48.400:47.200:49.100:50.741.9 spm
Valentin ARTHAUD 
Romuald FOURNIER 
Rafik AMRANE 
27.FRAJust rOw It M200:47.4(22)01:38.6(31)02:25.7(27)03:14.5(27)04:03.0(26)04:59.1(30)05:42.8(27)06:31.5(27)+55.7
Pierrick MOSCATELLO 00:47.400:51.200:47.100:48.800:48.500:56.100:43.700:48.743.8 spm
Steven VAN ROEY 
Mathieu BARRAS 
Olivier GOUDET 
28.FRAFIRT00:51.5(35)01:37.8(28)02:29.5(31)03:17.6(29)04:08.6(30)04:55.9(28)05:47.6(29)06:34.4(28)+58.6
Florian REMY 00:51.500:46.300:51.700:48.100:51.000:47.300:51.700:46.939.4 spm
Aurelien TROPEE 
Alexis CHARVERIAT 
Yannick HERAT 
29.FRARoanne-le Coteau Av00:48.4(26)01:35.5(24)02:24.2(26)03:14.0(26)04:03.8(27)04:55.2(27)05:45.5(28)06:36.5(29)+1:00.7
Florent APARD 00:48.400:47.100:48.700:49.800:49.800:51.400:50.300:51.039.0 spm
Romain SERRAILLE 
Pierre Olivier FASSOLETTE 
Alexandre CREPEL 
30.FRALes papa's Just rOw It00:47.8(24)01:36.5(26)02:29.2(30)03:17.9(30)04:08.3(29)04:58.7(29)05:51.5(30)06:40.1(30)+1:04.3
Nicolas Alfred ROCHEDY 00:47.800:48.700:52.700:48.700:50.400:50.400:52.800:48.534.0 spm
Sebastien RODRIGUEZ 
Thierry GOURSOLLE 
Jean-Francois JANEAU 
31.GBRBritish Army00:48.7(27)01:40.7(33)02:31.5(32)03:19.0(31)04:09.0(31)05:08.7(32)05:51.9(31)06:41.2(31)+1:05.4
Phil WELCH 00:48.700:52.000:50.800:47.500:50.000:59.700:43.200:49.542.0 spm
Jeremy DONE 
Charlie COUSSENS 
Craig MUMBY 
32.FRABoulogne Av 200:49.2(28)01:38.7(32)02:33.2(33)03:22.0(32)04:12.1(33)05:10.0(34)05:56.5(32)06:47.6(32)+1:11.8
Amaury DAUSQUE 00:49.200:49.500:54.500:48.800:50.100:57.900:46.500:51.138.5 spm
Enzo GRASSELI 
Thibaut WALLE 
Clement BOULOGNE 
33.FRAStrasbourg RC00:51.7(36)01:42.0(34)02:35.8(35)03:25.0(33)04:17.4(34)05:09.4(33)06:01.9(34)06:53.3(33)+1:17.5
Vincent THIRY 00:51.700:50.300:53.800:49.200:52.400:52.000:52.500:51.334.6 spm
Bruno OSSWALD 
Loukas REYNOLDS 
David BENEY 
34.FRAButry sur Oise VOA00:45.2(11)01:38.4(29)02:26.1(28)03:29.5(35)04:11.3(32)05:04.5(31)05:57.5(33)06:54.6(34)+1:18.8
Pascal MORLAAS-COURTIES 00:45.200:53.200:47.701:03.400:41.800:53.200:53.000:57.035.5 spm
Gaetan DESBOIS 
Marc SARROUY 
Didier GARRAUD 
35.GBRRoyal Navy LWT00:53.2(38)01:43.0(35)02:33.7(34)03:26.8(34)04:23.5(35)05:11.7(35)06:04.5(35)06:54.7(35)+1:18.9
Nick HOWE 00:53.200:49.800:50.700:53.100:56.700:48.200:52.800:50.340.5 spm
Dan CONNOR 
Mark BRANSON 
Richard CHARRETT 
36.FRASevres VSN00:51.0(33)01:48.1(36)02:42.7(38)03:32.1(37)04:28.6(37)05:25.3(36)06:15.3(36)07:03.8(36)+1:28.0
Rodolphe GUILLARD 00:51.000:57.100:54.600:49.400:56.500:56.700:50.000:48.631.7 spm
Ulrich SOCHER 
Alain TASSY 
Herve LEVASSORT 
37.FRABelbeuf CN 200:51.2(34)01:48.8(37)02:39.3(36)03:31.4(36)04:26.5(36)05:26.2(37)06:19.9(37)07:15.3(37)+1:39.5
Guillaume ALIX 00:51.200:57.600:50.500:52.100:55.100:59.700:53.700:55.433.5 spm
Jerome RENARD 
Loic LE BOUSTOULLER 
Franck LATOUCHE 
38.FRABelbeuf CN 100:53.2(38)01:52.2(39)02:47.4(39)03:35.1(38)04:32.4(38)05:33.0(39)06:29.7(39)07:18.5(38)+1:42.7
Yann DIRLAOUEN 00:53.200:59.000:55.200:47.700:57.301:00.600:56.700:48.837.6 spm
Eric DUCROCQ 
Nicolas QUESNEL 
Jean_Marc TOUTAIN 
39.FRABoulogne 9200:54.4(40)01:52.1(38)02:50.1(40)03:46.5(40)04:34.6(39)05:35.5(40)06:33.7(40)07:27.8(39)+1:52.0
Joost VAN DER MEIJ 00:54.400:57.700:58.000:56.400:48.101:00.900:58.200:54.236.6 spm
Manuel LIMA 
Pedro FERREIRA 
Jonathan MICHELET 
40.FRAMontargis AC00:49.3(29)01:52.6(40)02:40.6(37)03:40.8(39)04:36.4(40)05:31.2(38)06:27.3(38)07:30.7(40)+1:54.9
David MARTINS 00:49.301:03.300:48.001:00.200:55.600:54.800:56.101:03.435.7 spm
Franck MARIGNIER 
William PESTY 
Sylvain AUJOUANNET 
41.FRALYON CA 201:02.5(41)02:00.7(41)03:10.4(41)03:54.5(41)04:58.5(41)05:58.5(41)07:07.9(41)07:55.2(41)+2:19.4
Francis TOUSSENEL 01:02.500:58.201:09.700:44.101:04.001:00.001:09.400:47.332.0 spm
Amaury TOUSSENEL 
Pierreedouard TOUSSENEL 
Thibault TOUSSENEL 
FRAVichy CA       did not start
Louis DROISSART 
Nicolas GILBERT 
Maxime DUCRET 
Guillaume TURLAN 
FRALa vraie Team LBL       did not start
Pierre DECLERCQ 
Florian VERMEULEN 
Richard VAYSSE 
Florian PRUVOST 
FRAStrasbourg RC1 Hommes       did not start
Nicolas MUSIAL 
Xavier BERRET 
Renaud USCHE 
Eric BASTIAN