Sunday

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
PARPhiladelphia Adaptive Rowing PARMPR3(PD) 602000 meter[18]09:36.61st
James Loudon
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)WPR3(PD) 502000 meter[33]08:05.91st
Kathleen Tarr
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)WPR3(PD) 602000 meter[34]did not start
Katja Stokley
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)WPR3 PD2000 meter[7]07:22.51st
Allie Reilly
GIRCGreenville Indoor Rowing ClubLW832000 meter[41]09:55.01st
Jeanne Daprano
CRUfitCRUfitLW802000 meter[42]09:21.41st
Isako Egawa
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW602000 meter[51]09:34.82nd
Jacquewyn F. Chambers-Martin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W802000 meter[54]08:47.51st
Luanne Mills
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W702000 meter[57]10:07.91st
Frances Green
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W652000 meter[58]09:36.63rd
Jacki Stirn
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W602000 meter[62]09:27.04th
Gretchen Gutierrez
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M802000 meter[3]10:28.32nd
Frank Borger
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M752000 meter[4]did not start
Stewart Wilson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M752000 meter[8]07:29.23rd
Hans von Blanckensee
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M752000 meter[9]09:24.87th
Howard Steindler
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M702000 meter[15]did not start
Jim Wipff
CRUfitCRUfitM802000 meter[28]08:24.41st
Roy Egawa
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM702000 meter[31]07:15.31st
Henry Baker
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW552000 meter[40]08:51.64th
MaryJane Broadbent
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W552000 meter[47]08:03.45th
Debra Asper
HCRHinsdale Community RowingW502000 meter[18]07:34.32nd
Mia Zierk
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW432000 meter[22]08:28.06th
Liz Smart
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW502000 meter[26]08:35.910th
Jackie Lai
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W432000 meter[31]did not start
Katie Sotheran
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW272000 meter[22]07:47.85th
Rachael Emerson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW362000 meter[26]08:58.37th
Kathryn Ouimet
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W362000 meter[33]07:36.35th
Holly Spoth-Torres
DRRDeLand Rowing RoomLM652000 meter[41]07:19.82nd
Jim Taylor
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[51]07:29.58th
Mike Mulvey
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M652000 meter[63]did not start
Richard Cureton
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM602000 meter[43]07:02.53rd
Tom Phillips
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[45]07:14.011th
Michael Fountain
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[53]did not start
Gregory Stevenson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM602000 meter[54]07:52.85th
Bill Walsh
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM602000 meter[55]07:43.04th
Darrell Askey
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[57]did not start
Rick Molina
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[58]07:02.76th
Chris del Rey (60)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (AFG)M602000 meter[59]08:28.516th
Richard Davis
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[60]07:42.015th
Hank Kurzawski
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M602000 meter[63]07:04.68th
Mark Darling
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM552000 meter[3]06:49.93rd
Michael Caviston
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[10]06:41.44th
Drew Dunlap
GIRCGreenville Indoor Rowing ClubM552000 meter[17]06:53.49th
John Obermeier
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM552000 meter[21]06:45.01st
John Dinsmore
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[26]07:43.821st
Ken Carmel
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[28]did not start
Michael Oguin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[29]07:13.714th
Dan Leff
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[36]09:39.723rd
Neil Lennertz
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M552000 meter[37]07:15.216th
Russell Schatz
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[44]07:04.98th
John Cox
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[61]06:43.04th
Brian Dickinson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M432000 meter[64]07:20.212th
John Fioretti
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[9]06:41.810th
Doug Davies
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[10]06:35.28th
Peder Thorstenson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[13]06:05.71st
Andrew Benko
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[17]06:30.06th
Keith Thompson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM502000 meter[25]07:07.17th
Wilson Lai
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M502000 meter[32]06:58.113th
Eric Sorensen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[25]did not start
Alex Davis
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M272000 meter[33]06:37.517th
Robert Walker
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[42]did not start
Matt Urban
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[44]06:35.87th
Robert Margalis
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[52]06:38.68th
Sean Ouimet
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[60]07:01.114th
Tony Ducret
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[65]06:58.212th
Raul Perez Guerrero
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M362000 meter[66]did not start
Mathew Paz
CFMCrossFit MonroviaWU192000 meter[36]08:49.428th
Chloe Schell
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W2000 meter[10]did not start
Erin Beck
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM2000 meter[32]07:16.69th
Van Diehl
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM2000 meter[35]07:07.47th
Wilson Lai
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W2000 meter[21]07:27.027th
Erin Beck
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W2000 meter[32]did not start
Lexi Brown
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W2000 meter[34]07:18.326th
Jalena Hannink
WVUMWest Virginia University Mens CrewMU232000 meter[19]did not start
Mike Rhodes
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M2000 meter[25]06:30.927th
Bruce Sarmento
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M2000 meter[31]06:02.722nd
Paul Marcy
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M27500 meter[8]did not start
Tom Hall
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36500 meter[19]did not start
Jose Flores
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43500 meter[22]01:39.010th
John Fioretti
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M43500 meter[26]01:18.73rd
Brian Killion
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M50500 meter[32]01:35.77th
Wilson Lai
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M50500 meter[35]01:26.74th
Peder Thorstenson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M50500 meter[37]01:27.35th
Eric Sorensen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M50500 meter[38]01:17.51st
Shawn Baker
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55500 meter[44]01:25.72nd
Drew Dunlap
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M60500 meter[45]01:27.81st
Chris del Rey (60)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M60500 meter[46]01:37.87th
Rick Molina
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M60500 meter[48]01:34.85th
Hank Kurzawski
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M70500 meter[58]01:40.53rd
Henry Baker
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M70500 meter[61]did not start
Jim Wipff
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W36500 meter[27]did not start
Alana Fineo
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W50500 meter[43]02:05.06th
Jackie Lai
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W55500 meter[48]01:46.81st
Debra Asper
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W65500 meter[52]01:36.61st
Susan Gehrke
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60500 meter[57]02:00.92nd
Jacquewyn F. Chambers-Martin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W60500 meter[59]did not start
Katja Stokley
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Mix 2x1000 meter[5-6]03:24.06th
Bernard Aparicio
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Mix 2x1000 meter[7-8]03:40.011th
Jackie Lai