Sun, 1:05 PM - Race 15A - W, WU23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UKRUkraineW01:36.4(1)03:13.1(1)04:49.9(1)06:25.6(1)
Olena Buryak 01:36.401:36.701:36.801:35.731.5 spm
2.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:38.8(3)03:17.6(3)04:55.2(3)06:30.8(2)+5.2
Brooke Mooney 01:38.801:38.801:37.601:35.533.2 spm
3.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:37.9(2)03:16.6(2)04:54.6(2)06:33.7(3)+8.1
Tracy Eisser 01:37.901:38.701:38.001:39.134.0 spm
4.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:39.9(7)03:19.4(6)04:57.3(4)06:34.5(4)+8.9
Lauren Schmetterling 01:39.901:39.501:37.901:37.235.7 spm
5.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:40.6(10)03:20.8(7)04:59.7(7)06:36.7(5)+11.1
Sophia Vitas 01:40.601:40.201:38.901:37.133.0 spm
6.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:40.3(8)03:21.8(12)05:00.6(10)06:37.9(6)+12.3
Kelly Pierce 01:40.301:41.501:38.801:37.334.7 spm
7.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:40.9(12)03:21.1(9)05:00.1(8)06:38.3(7)+12.7
Gia Doonan 01:40.901:40.201:39.001:38.234.2 spm
8.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:39.4(5)03:19.1(5)04:58.7(6)06:38.7(8)+13.1
Meghan Musnicki 01:39.401:39.701:39.601:40.133.3 spm
8.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:40.9(12)03:21.2(11)05:00.1(8)06:38.7(8)+13.1
Kristine O'Brien 01:40.901:40.301:38.901:38.637.7 spm
10.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:39.2(4)03:18.9(4)04:58.5(5)06:39.1(10)+13.5
Kara Kohler 01:39.201:39.701:39.601:40.633.8 spm
11.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:40.5(9)03:21.0(8)05:01.6(12)06:39.3(11)+13.7
Meghan Wheeler 01:40.501:40.501:40.601:37.735.0 spm
12.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:40.7(11)03:21.1(9)05:01.2(11)06:39.8(12)+14.2
Emily Huelskamp 01:40.701:40.401:40.101:38.532.7 spm
13.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CZE)WU2301:39.6(6)03:22.5(13)05:04.1(14)06:40.7(13)+15.1
Marie Natalie Jurkova 01:39.601:42.901:41.601:36.630.7 spm
14.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:42.0(15)03:23.6(15)05:04.6(15)06:42.5(14)+16.9
Emily Regan 01:42.001:41.601:41.001:37.934.9 spm
15.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:41.8(14)03:23.0(14)05:02.9(13)06:43.0(15)+17.4
Erin Boxberger 01:41.801:41.201:39.901:40.236.7 spm
16.BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)W01:42.2(16)03:24.1(16)05:05.2(17)06:44.7(16)+19.1
Mika Kimmins 01:42.201:41.901:41.101:39.530.5 spm
17.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:42.8(19)03:24.9(19)05:06.3(19)06:46.0(17)+20.4
Felice Mueller 01:42.801:42.101:41.401:39.633.7 spm
18.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:42.2(16)03:24.4(18)05:05.8(18)06:46.2(18)+20.6
Allyson Baker 01:42.201:42.201:41.401:40.334.0 spm
19.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:42.6(18)03:24.3(17)05:05.0(16)06:47.0(19)+21.4
Madeleine Wanamaker 01:42.601:41.701:40.701:41.934.2 spm
20.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:43.1(21)03:25.3(20)05:06.6(20)06:47.4(20)+21.8
Jessica Thoennes 01:43.101:42.201:41.301:40.831.2 spm
21.USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW01:42.8(19)03:25.4(21)05:08.1(21)06:49.7(21)+24.1
Vicky Opitz 01:42.801:42.601:42.701:41.534.0 spm
22.VBCVesper Boat ClubW01:45.5(24)03:30.0(23)05:13.5(23)06:55.5(22)+29.9
Julia Lonchar 01:45.501:44.501:43.501:42.135.0 spm
23.SoCalSouthern California Scullers ClubW01:45.8(26)03:30.2(24)05:14.3(24)06:57.0(23)+31.4
Margaret Fellows 01:45.801:44.401:44.101:42.735.2 spm
24.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW01:44.0(22)03:28.1(22)05:12.4(22)06:57.9(24)+32.3
Nikoline Laidlaw 01:44.001:44.101:44.301:45.631.7 spm
25.BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)W01:45.6(25)03:30.9(25)05:17.0(25)07:06.5(25)+40.9
Hannah Wayment-Steele 01:45.601:45.301:46.101:49.531.0 spm
26.DENSODENSOW01:45.4(23)03:33.8(26)05:22.5(26)07:12.9(26)+47.3
Kyoko Kazusa 01:45.401:48.401:48.701:50.334.2 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W01:48.5(28)03:38.6(28)05:27.6(27)07:18.3(27)+52.7
Jalena Hannink 01:48.501:50.101:49.001:50.829.5 spm
28.CIRCChannel Islands Rowing ClubWU2301:47.9(27)03:38.1(27)05:28.2(28)07:18.7(28)+53.1
Sammie Schalk 01:47.901:50.201:50.101:50.633.0 spm
29.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W01:49.2(29)03:40.1(29)05:33.4(29)07:27.0(29)+1:01.4
Erin Beck 01:49.201:50.901:53.301:53.634.8 spm
30.RMEXREMOMEXICOWU2301:54.4(31)03:49.8(30)05:44.7(30)07:37.2(30)+1:11.6
Maria del Mar Gomez 01:54.401:55.401:54.901:52.531.0 spm
31.ARUNAMAsoc. de Remo de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoW01:53.6(30)03:50.0(31)05:45.8(31)07:39.0(31)+1:13.4
Brenda Garcia 01:53.601:56.401:55.801:53.331.7 spm
32.RMEXREMOMEXICOW01:59.5(32)03:59.8(32)05:58.0(32)07:53.9(32)+1:28.3
Aura Ramirez 01:59.502:00.301:58.201:55.929.0 spm
Q-PowerQ-PowerW   did not start
Helen Pearce 
URFUganda Rowing FederationW   did not start
Mariam Kitaka 
TRHThe Row HouseW   did not start
Rachel Bushrow 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W   did not start
Lexi Brown 
UWASHUniversity of WashingtonWU23   did not start
Sofia Asoumanaki