Sun, 8:00 AM - Race 1A - WPR3, MPR3 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsMPR3(ID) 1901:38.4(1)03:22.3(1)05:08.2(2)06:49.2(1)
Matthew Houser 01:38.401:43.901:45.901:41.032.9 spm
2.CPTLRCCapital Rowing ClubMPR3(ID) 3001:41.4(2)03:23.2(2)05:06.7(1)06:50.8(2)+1.6
Syd Lea 01:41.401:41.801:43.501:44.233.5 spm
3.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsMPR3(ID) 1901:42.9(4)03:27.2(3)05:12.6(3)06:54.3(3)+5.1
Calum Swinford 01:42.901:44.301:45.401:41.631.2 spm
4.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsMPR3(PD) 1901:43.7(6)03:34.6(4)05:27.6(4)07:19.4(4)+30.2
Thomas Conlin 01:43.701:50.901:53.001:51.830.0 spm
5.Team GERTeam GermanyMPR3(ID) 3001:49.3(9)03:42.8(8)05:33.9(5)07:19.8(5)+30.6
Thomas Kleine-Uthmann 01:49.301:53.501:51.101:45.830.2 spm
6.MESZHungarian Rowing FederationMPR3(ID) 3001:51.5(10)03:41.7(7)05:34.9(6)07:28.8(6)+39.6
Balazs Toth 01:51.501:50.201:53.201:53.933.7 spm
7.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsMPR3(ID) <1901:44.3(7)03:38.6(6)05:36.0(7)07:32.1(7)+42.9
Luke Arnold 01:44.301:54.301:57.401:56.233.4 spm
8.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsMPR3(PD) 1901:47.1(8)03:43.1(9)05:39.8(9)07:37.0(8)+47.8
Patrick Nugent 01:47.101:56.001:56.701:57.235.2 spm
9.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsMPR3(PD) 3001:41.7(3)03:37.4(5)05:39.1(8)07:41.8(9)+52.6
Allen Mikulski 01:41.701:55.702:01.702:02.829.1 spm
10.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsMPR3(PD) 3001:42.9(4)03:45.2(10)05:53.0(10)07:59.1(10)+1:09.9
Dustin Kosar 01:42.902:02.302:07.802:06.131.2 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)WPR3(PD) 5002:01.1(11)04:01.9(11)06:03.9(11)08:05.9(11)+1:16.7
Kathleen Tarr 02:01.102:00.802:02.002:02.027.7 spm
12.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsMPR3(PD) 5002:05.4(12)04:24.2(12)06:47.0(12)09:00.8(12)+2:11.6
Mar Dennis Parungao 02:05.402:18.802:22.802:13.829.2 spm
13.Team GERTeam GermanyWPR3(ID) 3002:18.3(15)04:37.2(13)06:54.3(13)09:05.2(13)+2:16.0
Anita Geisler 02:18.302:18.902:17.102:10.931.5 spm
14.PARPhiladelphia Adaptive Rowing PARMPR3(PD) 6002:11.9(13)04:41.0(14)07:10.6(14)09:36.6(14)+2:47.4
James Loudon 02:11.902:29.102:29.602:26.024.2 spm
15.CARPCalifornia Adaptive Rowing ProgramsMPR2 6002:17.3(14)04:48.3(15)07:18.0(15)09:47.4(15)+2:58.2
Julius Schram 02:17.302:31.002:29.702:29.445.1 spm
16.BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)WPR2 3002:29.7(17)04:57.3(16)07:26.3(16)09:57.0(16)+3:07.8
Kerry Kingdon 02:29.702:27.602:29.002:30.731.3 spm
17.AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsMPR2 3002:23.9(16)05:05.6(17)07:45.2(17)10:03.1(17)+3:13.9
Keniel Martinez 02:23.902:41.702:39.602:17.941.5 spm
18.CARPCalifornia Adaptive Rowing ProgramsMPR2 3002:37.2(18)05:34.0(18)08:33.6(19)11:18.4(18)+4:29.2
Vamsi Polisetty 02:37.202:56.802:59.602:44.828.2 spm
19.DSCDelta Sculling CenterWPR2 3002:44.3(19)05:37.6(19)08:32.7(18)11:29.6(19)+4:40.4
Rachel Tappero 02:44.302:53.302:55.102:56.940.0 spm
20.CARPCalifornia Adaptive Rowing ProgramsWPR2 3003:12.7(21)06:28.9(21)09:33.1(20)12:35.2(20)+5:46.0
Kat Kath 03:12.703:16.203:04.203:02.146.8 spm
21.BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)WPR2 5003:02.0(20)06:25.2(20)09:40.8(21)12:49.8(21)+6:00.6
Marykay Sission 03:02.003:23.203:15.603:09.028.7 spm
22.CARPCalifornia Adaptive Rowing ProgramsWPR1 5003:20.1(22)06:56.5(22)10:34.8(22)14:11.3(22)+7:22.1
Lisa Hayes 03:20.103:36.403:38.303:36.541.4 spm
23.EngineRmEngineRm Rowing LLCWPR3(PD) <1904:13.9(23)09:38.9(23)14:56.3(23)20:56.8(23)+14:07.6
Abigail Dominguez 04:13.905:25.005:17.406:00.545.8 spm
LBCLahore Boat ClubMPR3(AK) 19   did not start
Muhammad Tofiq 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (NZL)MPR3(PD) 30   did not start
Nu Filo 
AWLRowAthletes Without LimitsMPR3(PD) 30   did not start
Ben Lawless 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (FRA)WPR1 19   did not start
Angèle Frazzetta 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)WPR3(PD) 60   did not start
Katja Stokley