Sun, 10:20 AM - Race 6A - LW43, LW50, W43, W50 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DSRDanske Studenters RoklubW5001:48.3(1)03:38.8(1)05:28.8(1)07:12.9(1)
Margit Haahr Hansen 01:48.301:50.501:50.001:44.231.7 spm
2.GRCGuildford Rowing ClubW4301:50.3(2)03:41.8(2)05:31.8(2)07:19.9(2)+7.0
Victoria Starr 01:50.301:51.501:50.001:48.231.0 spm
3.SSSSkullerud Sport SenterW4301:51.9(4)03:45.0(4)05:37.9(3)07:26.2(3)+13.3
Benita Antonia Clausen 01:51.901:53.101:52.901:48.331.5 spm
4.Q-PowerQ-PowerLW5001:51.5(3)03:44.9(3)05:39.4(4)07:33.0(4)+20.1
Justine Reston 01:51.501:53.401:54.501:53.732.7 spm
5.HCRHinsdale Community RowingW5001:52.6(5)03:47.1(5)05:41.2(5)07:34.3(5)+21.4
Mia Zierk 01:52.601:54.501:54.101:53.131.5 spm
6.WYFRWYFRW5001:54.3(10)03:50.0(9)05:45.9(8)07:35.7(6)+22.8
Christina Nugent 01:54.301:55.701:55.901:49.831.2 spm
7.SNBSport nautique de BergeracLW4301:53.2(8)03:49.3(7)05:45.8(7)07:40.2(7)+27.3
Villechenaud Nathalie 01:53.201:56.101:56.501:54.529.7 spm
8.TOTeam Oarsome IRCLW5001:56.8(16)03:51.7(10)05:46.6(9)07:41.7(8)+28.8
Arlene Wade 01:56.801:54.901:54.901:55.132.0 spm
9.DSRDanske Studenters RoklubLW4301:52.7(6)03:49.7(8)05:47.5(10)07:42.3(9)+29.4
Helle Tibian 01:52.701:57.001:57.801:54.832.7 spm
10.RMEXREMOMEXICOW4301:55.7(14)03:53.3(13)05:48.9(11)07:43.6(10)+30.7
Nicolle C. Larc 01:55.701:57.601:55.601:54.830.5 spm
11.KKEKK EskimåW5001:52.8(7)03:48.1(6)05:44.6(6)07:43.9(11)+31.0
Malin Faraasen 01:52.801:55.301:56.501:59.328.2 spm
12.Team GERTeam GermanyW5001:55.4(12)03:51.9(11)05:50.5(13)07:45.7(12)+32.8
Ulrike Sievers 01:55.401:56.501:58.601:55.232.0 spm
13.Køge RKøge RoklubLW4301:55.0(11)03:51.9(11)05:49.6(12)07:46.7(13)+33.8
Anna Karina Gravad 01:55.001:56.901:57.701:57.231.5 spm
14.RRRogue RowingW5001:56.8(16)03:55.8(15)05:54.5(15)07:49.0(14)+36.1
Cathy Rimov 01:56.801:59.001:58.701:54.532.2 spm
15.GNRCGorge Narrows Rowing ClubLW5001:58.6(20)03:55.9(16)05:53.4(14)07:52.0(15)+39.1
Katherine Dann 01:58.601:57.301:57.501:58.632.0 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (NZL)W4301:57.4(18)03:56.3(18)05:55.5(16)07:54.7(16)+41.8
Michelle Ross 01:57.401:58.901:59.201:59.231.0 spm
17.RMEXREMOMEXICOLW5001:57.4(18)04:01.3(20)06:03.5(20)08:02.5(17)+49.6
Claudia Layon 01:57.402:03.902:02.201:59.031.5 spm
18.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW4301:56.4(15)03:56.0(17)05:58.3(17)08:04.7(18)+51.8
Kristina Duggan 01:56.401:59.602:02.302:06.429.3 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LW4301:53.4(9)03:55.4(14)06:00.7(18)08:06.5(19)+53.6
Vanessa MacKinnon 01:53.402:02.002:05.302:05.728.4 spm
20.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW4301:55.4(12)03:56.9(19)06:01.8(19)08:08.8(20)+55.9
Rebecca Ballough 01:55.402:01.502:04.902:07.031.2 spm
21.RMEXREMOMEXICOW4302:02.9(22)04:07.4(22)06:10.4(21)08:11.3(21)+58.4
Sandra Romero 02:02.902:04.502:03.002:00.930.2 spm
22.RMEXREMOMEXICOLW5002:02.0(21)04:07.1(21)06:12.1(22)08:14.4(22)+1:01.5
Barbara Arienzo 02:02.002:05.102:05.002:02.230.7 spm
23.CAP MararaCAP Marara TahitiLW5002:03.1(23)04:07.7(23)06:12.3(23)08:15.1(23)+1:02.2
Teresa Padovese 02:03.102:04.602:04.602:02.730.7 spm
24.SRRSOCIETE DES REGATES RENNAISESW5002:04.3(24)04:09.2(24)06:14.7(24)08:19.9(24)+1:07.0
Florence Garani 02:04.302:04.902:05.502:05.431.5 spm
25.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW5002:04.6(25)04:10.8(25)06:16.4(25)08:21.4(25)+1:08.5
Tatyana Bickford 02:04.602:06.202:05.602:05.131.0 spm
26.RMEXREMOMEXICOLW4302:05.2(27)04:12.6(27)06:21.1(26)08:27.2(26)+1:14.3
Ma Guadalupe Godinez 02:05.202:07.402:08.502:06.131.5 spm
27.CAP MararaCAP Marara TahitiLW5002:06.5(28)04:14.9(28)06:21.8(28)08:27.8(27)+1:14.9
Agnes Sautel 02:06.502:08.402:06.902:06.029.0 spm
28.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW4302:04.6(25)04:12.4(26)06:21.5(27)08:28.0(28)+1:15.1
Liz Smart 02:04.602:07.802:09.102:06.533.5 spm
29.SRRSOCIETE DES REGATES RENNAISESLW5002:10.7(32)04:19.5(31)06:28.0(30)08:34.2(29)+1:21.3
Nelly Alias 02:10.602:08.802:08.502:06.334.0 spm
30.iROWiROW Fitness StudioLW5002:12.1(33)04:20.4(32)06:28.3(31)08:34.5(30)+1:21.6
Susanne Meline 02:12.102:08.302:07.902:06.325.0 spm
31.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW5002:06.6(29)04:17.1(29)06:26.9(29)08:35.9(31)+1:23.0
Jackie Lai 02:06.602:10.502:09.802:09.032.7 spm
32.RMEXREMOMEXICOLW4302:07.5(31)04:17.9(30)06:29.2(32)08:39.9(32)+1:27.0
Diana P. Gutierrez 02:07.502:10.402:11.302:10.631.0 spm
33.RMEXREMOMEXICOW5002:07.1(30)04:21.1(33)06:37.3(33)08:50.3(33)+1:37.4
Ma. Guadalupe Salinas 02:07.102:14.002:16.202:13.134.0 spm
34.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationLW4302:12.4(34)04:31.6(34)06:50.4(34)09:07.9(34)+1:55.0
Jessica Martin 02:12.402:19.202:18.802:17.529.0 spm
35.RoworxRoworx FitnessLW4302:16.4(35)04:43.1(35)07:11.4(35)09:41.7(35)+2:28.8
Ngina Thompson 02:16.402:26.702:28.302:30.332.0 spm
36.CRUfitCRUfitW5002:24.6(36)04:56.1(36)07:30.1(36)10:01.8(36)+2:48.9
Joyce Sherman 02:24.602:31.502:34.002:31.624.5 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W43   did not start
Katie Sotheran