[159] W (2000m): 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.UKRUkraine01:36.4(1)03:13.1(1)04:49.9(1)06:25.6(1)
Olena Buryak 01:36.401:36.701:36.801:35.731.5 spm
2.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:38.8(3)03:17.6(3)04:55.2(3)06:30.8(2)+5.2
Brooke Mooney 01:38.801:38.801:37.601:35.533.2 spm
3.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:37.9(2)03:16.6(2)04:54.6(2)06:33.7(3)+8.1
Tracy Eisser 01:37.901:38.701:38.001:39.134.0 spm
4.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:39.9(6)03:19.4(6)04:57.3(4)06:34.5(4)+8.9
Lauren Schmetterling 01:39.901:39.501:37.901:37.235.7 spm
5.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:40.6(9)03:20.8(7)04:59.7(7)06:36.7(5)+11.1
Sophia Vitas 01:40.601:40.201:38.901:37.133.0 spm
6.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:40.3(7)03:21.8(12)05:00.6(10)06:37.9(6)+12.3
Kelly Pierce 01:40.301:41.501:38.801:37.334.7 spm
7.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:40.9(11)03:21.1(9)05:00.1(8)06:38.3(7)+12.7
Gia Doonan 01:40.901:40.201:39.001:38.234.2 spm
8.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:39.4(5)03:19.1(5)04:58.7(6)06:38.7(8)+13.1
Meghan Musnicki 01:39.401:39.701:39.601:40.133.3 spm
8.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:40.9(11)03:21.2(11)05:00.1(8)06:38.7(8)+13.1
Kristine O'Brien 01:40.901:40.301:38.901:38.637.7 spm
10.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:39.2(4)03:18.9(4)04:58.5(5)06:39.1(10)+13.5
Kara Kohler 01:39.201:39.701:39.601:40.633.8 spm
11.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:40.5(8)03:21.0(8)05:01.6(12)06:39.3(11)+13.7
Meghan Wheeler 01:40.501:40.501:40.601:37.735.0 spm
12.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:40.7(10)03:21.1(9)05:01.2(11)06:39.8(12)+14.2
Emily Huelskamp 01:40.701:40.401:40.101:38.532.7 spm
13.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:42.0(14)03:23.6(14)05:04.6(14)06:42.5(13)+16.9
Emily Regan 01:42.001:41.601:41.001:37.934.9 spm
14.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:41.8(13)03:23.0(13)05:02.9(13)06:43.0(14)+17.4
Erin Boxberger 01:41.801:41.201:39.901:40.236.7 spm
15.BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)01:42.2(15)03:24.1(15)05:05.2(16)06:44.7(15)+19.1
Mika Kimmins 01:42.201:41.901:41.101:39.530.5 spm
16.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:42.8(18)03:24.9(18)05:06.3(18)06:46.0(16)+20.4
Felice Mueller 01:42.801:42.101:41.401:39.633.7 spm
17.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:42.2(15)03:24.4(17)05:05.8(17)06:46.2(17)+20.6
Allyson Baker 01:42.201:42.201:41.401:40.334.0 spm
18.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:42.6(17)03:24.3(16)05:05.0(15)06:47.0(18)+21.4
Madeleine Wanamaker 01:42.601:41.701:40.701:41.934.2 spm
19.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:43.1(20)03:25.3(19)05:06.6(19)06:47.4(19)+21.8
Jessica Thoennes 01:43.101:42.201:41.301:40.831.2 spm
20.USTCUSRowing Training Center - Princeton01:42.8(18)03:25.4(20)05:08.1(20)06:49.7(20)+24.1
Vicky Opitz 01:42.801:42.601:42.701:41.534.0 spm
21.VBCVesper Boat Club01:45.5(23)03:30.0(22)05:13.5(22)06:55.5(21)+29.9
Julia Lonchar 01:45.501:44.501:43.501:42.135.0 spm
22.SoCalSouthern California Scullers Club01:45.8(25)03:30.2(23)05:14.3(23)06:57.0(22)+31.4
Margaret Fellows 01:45.801:44.401:44.101:42.735.2 spm
23.LBRALong Beach Rowing Association01:44.0(21)03:28.1(21)05:12.4(21)06:57.9(23)+32.3
Nikoline Laidlaw 01:44.001:44.101:44.301:45.631.7 spm
24.BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)01:45.6(24)03:30.9(24)05:17.0(24)07:06.5(24)+40.9
Hannah Wayment-Steele 01:45.601:45.301:46.101:49.531.0 spm
25.DENSODENSO01:45.4(22)03:33.8(25)05:22.5(25)07:12.9(25)+47.3
Kyoko Kazusa 01:45.401:48.401:48.701:50.334.2 spm
26.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:48.5(26)03:38.6(26)05:27.6(26)07:18.3(26)+52.7
Jalena Hannink 01:48.501:50.101:49.001:50.829.5 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:49.2(27)03:40.1(27)05:33.4(27)07:27.0(27)+1:01.4
Erin Beck 01:49.201:50.901:53.301:53.634.8 spm
28.ARUNAMAsoc. de Remo de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico01:53.6(28)03:50.0(28)05:45.8(28)07:39.0(28)+1:13.4
Brenda Garcia 01:53.601:56.401:55.801:53.331.7 spm
29.RMEXREMOMEXICO01:59.5(29)03:59.8(29)05:58.0(29)07:53.9(29)+1:28.3
Aura Ramirez 01:59.502:00.301:58.201:55.929.0 spm
LBCLahore Boat Club   did not start
Razia Hanif 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Erin Beck 
URFUganda Rowing Federation   did not start
Jalia Katongole Nanyondo 
Q-PowerQ-Power   did not start
Helen Pearce 
URFUganda Rowing Federation   did not start
Mariam Kitaka 
TRHThe Row House   did not start
Rachel Bushrow 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Lexi Brown