Sun, 11:20 AM - Race 10B - LM36, M36 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)M3601:32.1(1)03:04.2(1)04:36.5(1)06:09.0(1)
Aliaksandr Kazubouski 01:32.101:32.101:32.301:32.434.0 spm
2.JRIJust Row It Team - Aviron IndoorM3601:33.1(3)03:06.6(2)04:40.9(2)06:13.5(2)+4.5
Raphaël Ruban 01:33.101:33.501:34.301:32.633.0 spm
3.CFRCrossFit RowingM3601:34.2(5)03:09.5(3)04:43.4(3)06:14.2(3)+5.2
Jonathan Burns 01:34.201:35.301:33.901:30.932.2 spm
4.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationM3601:36.1(8)03:11.2(6)04:45.8(4)06:19.2(4)+10.2
Craig Guest 01:36.101:35.101:34.601:33.430.7 spm
5.RFRow Forge, LLCM3601:33.7(4)03:10.9(5)04:48.8(6)06:25.7(5)+16.7
Andre Ghosoph 01:33.701:37.201:37.901:36.932.5 spm
6.MinTMinero´s TeamLM3601:33.0(2)03:09.8(4)04:47.5(5)06:26.0(6)+17.0
Damián Alonso 01:33.001:36.801:37.701:38.640.3 spm
7.Team GERTeam GermanyLM3601:35.2(6)03:13.0(8)04:51.6(8)06:27.8(7)+18.8
Matthias Schomann-Finck 01:35.201:37.801:38.601:36.336.5 spm
8.Team GERTeam GermanyM3601:35.4(7)03:11.8(7)04:49.9(7)06:32.5(8)+23.5
Jonas Wenner 01:35.401:36.401:38.101:42.533.8 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M3601:36.8(9)03:15.7(9)04:55.0(9)06:35.8(9)+26.8
Robert Margalis 01:36.801:38.901:39.301:40.831.8 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M3601:40.2(14)03:20.8(12)05:01.5(11)06:38.6(10)+29.6
Sean Ouimet 01:40.201:40.601:40.701:37.129.7 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (IRL)M3601:39.9(13)03:19.7(10)05:00.5(10)06:39.9(11)+30.9
Damien Martin 01:39.901:39.801:40.801:39.329.2 spm
12.RowLARowLALM3601:38.9(12)03:20.8(12)05:03.7(13)06:42.5(12)+33.5
Henrique Vieira Motta 01:38.901:41.901:42.901:38.834.5 spm
13.RFRow Forge, LLCM3601:38.7(11)03:19.8(11)05:02.5(12)06:42.7(13)+33.7
Wayne Harlan 01:38.701:41.101:42.701:40.232.7 spm
14.UMASS CSUMASS Amherst College of Computer ScienceM3601:42.9(18)03:25.8(15)05:08.6(14)06:51.2(14)+42.2
Adin Egid 01:42.901:42.901:42.801:42.828.0 spm
15.Tyson Von GuenthnerLM3601:42.5(17)03:26.8(16)05:11.9(16)06:57.4(15)+48.4
Tyson VON GUENTHNER 01:42.501:44.301:45.101:45.533.7 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M3601:38.4(10)03:23.5(14)05:10.1(15)06:58.2(16)+49.2
Raul Perez Guerrero 01:38.401:45.101:46.601:48.029.0 spm
17.RMEXREMOMEXICOM3601:42.1(15)03:27.4(17)05:14.4(17)06:59.1(17)+50.1
Pedro Guzman 01:42.101:45.301:47.001:44.833.5 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M3601:45.5(19)03:32.3(19)05:19.7(18)07:01.1(18)+52.1
Tony Ducret 01:45.501:46.801:47.401:41.431.0 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CHN)M3601:42.2(16)03:31.3(18)05:24.5(20)07:15.0(19)+1:06.0
Xun Liu 01:42.201:49.101:53.201:50.626.0 spm
20.RMEXREMOMEXICOM3601:45.9(20)03:34.1(20)05:22.4(19)07:16.0(20)+1:07.0
Lince Rosas 01:45.901:48.201:48.301:53.632.2 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36   did not start
Matt Urban 
THPThe Texas Highway PatrolM36   did not start
Derek Peterson 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)M36   did not start
Atef mohamed El Sayed 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)M36   did not start
Ehab mahmoud El Sheikh 
URFUganda Rowing FederationM36   did not start
Michael Mutagana Jaggwe 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36   did not start
Mathew Paz