Sun, 11:20 AM - Race 10A - LM27, M27 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.MinTMinero´s TeamM2701:28.6(1)03:01.4(1)04:37.7(1)06:11.5(1)
Oscar Alonso 01:28.601:32.801:36.301:33.831.7 spm
2.SSSSkullerud Sport SenterM2701:34.5(7)03:09.6(6)04:43.9(6)06:13.9(2)+2.4
Henning Johan Mortensen 01:34.501:35.101:34.301:30.034.4 spm
3.RMEXREMOMEXICOM2701:31.6(3)03:07.1(3)04:41.8(3)06:14.5(3)+3.0
Alan Kukutschka 01:31.601:35.501:34.701:32.630.7 spm
4.HWOODHollywood Rowing ClubM2701:33.1(4)03:07.8(5)04:43.8(5)06:15.2(4)+3.7
Andriy Pryveda 01:33.101:34.701:36.001:31.431.7 spm
5.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationM2701:33.5(5)03:07.5(4)04:41.6(2)06:16.4(5)+4.9
Josh Terry 01:33.501:34.001:34.101:34.929.7 spm
6.MxRemoméxicoM2701:34.9(8)03:10.0(7)04:45.1(7)06:19.7(6)+8.2
Mike Hernández E 01:34.901:35.101:35.101:34.635.7 spm
7.MRCMiami Rowing ClubM2701:34.0(6)03:10.3(8)04:45.6(8)06:20.8(7)+9.3
Pavlo Prykhodko 01:34.001:36.301:35.301:35.332.7 spm
8.RCRCRiver City Rowing ClubM2701:30.4(2)03:05.8(2)04:42.6(4)06:24.3(8)+12.8
Benjamin Rogers 01:30.401:35.401:36.801:41.732.4 spm
9.RMEXREMOMEXICOM2701:37.1(15)03:15.3(13)04:51.9(12)06:25.6(9)+14.1
Javier Lahud Garcia 01:37.101:38.201:36.601:33.633.0 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (IRL)M2701:35.1(9)03:10.5(9)04:47.4(9)06:25.8(10)+14.3
David Duggan 01:35.101:35.401:36.901:38.432.2 spm
11.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationM2701:36.0(11)03:13.2(10)04:51.0(10)06:27.6(11)+16.1
Paul Corby 01:36.001:37.201:37.801:36.729.0 spm
12.BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterM2701:37.9(19)03:15.1(12)04:51.7(11)06:30.7(12)+19.2
Thomas Beckenhauer 01:37.901:37.201:36.601:38.938.2 spm
13.SSSSkullerud Sport SenterM2701:37.5(17)03:15.0(11)04:53.1(13)06:31.2(13)+19.7
Stian Eide 01:37.501:37.501:38.101:38.132.0 spm
14.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationM2701:37.6(18)03:16.9(17)04:57.4(18)06:34.3(14)+22.8
Joe Marquis 01:37.601:39.301:40.501:36.931.2 spm
15.NSBRNewport Sea Base RowingM2701:37.0(13)03:15.5(14)04:54.3(14)06:34.9(15)+23.4
Andrew Kubat 01:37.001:38.501:38.801:40.529.2 spm
16.DadbodDadbod Racing ProjectLM2701:38.3(20)03:17.7(18)04:56.7(16)06:35.1(16)+23.6
Andrew Neils 01:38.301:39.401:39.001:38.439.7 spm
17.RoworxRoworx FitnessM2701:35.6(10)03:15.5(14)04:56.7(16)06:35.7(17)+24.2
Jorge Pirod 01:35.601:39.901:41.201:39.034.5 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M2701:37.2(16)03:15.6(16)04:56.4(15)06:37.5(18)+26.0
Robert Walker 01:37.201:38.401:40.801:41.032.5 spm
19.KIFKollafjardar ItrottarfelagLM2701:37.0(13)03:18.3(20)04:59.8(19)06:39.3(19)+27.8
Bergur Robert Dam Jensen 01:37.001:41.301:41.501:39.534.5 spm
20.VCFValley CrossfitM2701:39.8(23)03:20.5(22)05:02.9(21)06:43.1(20)+31.6
Gregory Boytos 01:39.801:40.701:42.401:40.227.5 spm
21.CYCCalifornia Yacht ClubM2701:39.1(22)03:20.8(23)05:02.9(21)06:43.2(21)+31.7
Charles Hancock 01:39.101:41.701:42.101:40.428.8 spm
22.CAP MararaCAP Marara TahitiM2701:40.8(24)03:22.9(24)05:04.9(24)06:43.5(22)+32.0
Kevin Scott 01:40.801:42.101:42.001:38.731.7 spm
23.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationM2701:36.4(12)03:18.2(19)05:02.8(20)06:46.0(23)+34.5
Al Blackford 01:36.401:41.801:44.601:43.231.2 spm
24.SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubLM2701:38.3(20)03:20.2(21)05:04.3(23)06:46.4(24)+34.9
Florian Girard 01:38.301:41.901:44.101:42.133.2 spm
25.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationLM2701:42.0(25)03:24.0(25)05:06.4(25)06:48.3(25)+36.8
Rich Charrett 01:42.001:42.001:42.401:41.933.2 spm
26.RMEXREMOMEXICOLM2701:42.7(27)03:26.0(26)05:09.3(26)06:53.0(26)+41.5
Isaac Valencia 01:42.701:43.301:43.301:43.734.0 spm
27.CYCCalifornia Yacht ClubM2701:46.2(28)03:34.3(28)05:25.3(28)07:12.4(27)+1:00.9
William Waste 01:46.201:48.101:51.001:47.228.7 spm
28.TRHThe Row HouseM2701:42.1(26)03:33.1(27)05:25.2(27)07:14.6(28)+1:03.1
Ryan Lingle 01:42.101:51.001:52.101:49.529.7 spm
29.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationLM2701:49.0(29)03:40.4(29)05:34.2(29)07:28.4(29)+1:16.9
Rob Rowston 01:49.001:51.401:53.801:54.228.7 spm
30.MxRemoméxicoLM2701:52.9(30)03:46.9(30)05:40.8(30)07:33.0(30)+1:21.5
Benjamin Moreno 01:52.901:54.001:53.901:52.332.7 spm
TRCTehran,Rowing,ClubM27   did not start
Farzin Rezaei 
URFUganda Rowing FederationM27   did not start
Joshua Magezi Tumusiime 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M27   did not start
Alex Davis 
URFUganda Rowing FederationM27   did not start
Henry Mubiru