[150] M27 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.MinTMinero´s Team01:28.6(1)03:01.4(1)04:37.7(1)06:11.5(1)
Oscar Alonso 01:28.601:32.801:36.301:33.831.7 spm
2.SSSSkullerud Sport Senter01:34.5(7)03:09.6(6)04:43.9(6)06:13.9(2)+2.4
Henning Johan Mortensen 01:34.501:35.101:34.301:30.034.4 spm
3.RMEXREMOMEXICO01:31.6(3)03:07.1(3)04:41.8(3)06:14.5(3)+3.0
Alan Kukutschka 01:31.601:35.501:34.701:32.630.7 spm
4.HWOODHollywood Rowing Club01:33.1(4)03:07.8(5)04:43.8(5)06:15.2(4)+3.7
Andriy Pryveda 01:33.101:34.701:36.001:31.431.7 spm
5.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association01:33.5(5)03:07.5(4)04:41.6(2)06:16.4(5)+4.9
Josh Terry 01:33.501:34.001:34.101:34.929.7 spm
6.MxRemoméxico01:34.9(8)03:10.0(7)04:45.1(7)06:19.7(6)+8.2
Mike Hernández E 01:34.901:35.101:35.101:34.635.7 spm
7.MRCMiami Rowing Club01:34.0(6)03:10.3(8)04:45.6(8)06:20.8(7)+9.3
Pavlo Prykhodko 01:34.001:36.301:35.301:35.332.7 spm
8.RCRCRiver City Rowing Club01:30.4(2)03:05.8(2)04:42.6(4)06:24.3(8)+12.8
Benjamin Rogers 01:30.401:35.401:36.801:41.732.4 spm
9.RMEXREMOMEXICO01:37.1(14)03:15.3(13)04:51.9(12)06:25.6(9)+14.1
Javier Lahud Garcia 01:37.101:38.201:36.601:33.633.0 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (IRL)01:35.1(9)03:10.5(9)04:47.4(9)06:25.8(10)+14.3
David Duggan 01:35.101:35.401:36.901:38.432.2 spm
11.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association01:36.0(11)03:13.2(10)04:51.0(10)06:27.6(11)+16.1
Paul Corby 01:36.001:37.201:37.801:36.729.0 spm
12.BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center01:37.9(18)03:15.1(12)04:51.7(11)06:30.7(12)+19.2
Thomas Beckenhauer 01:37.901:37.201:36.601:38.938.2 spm
13.SSSSkullerud Sport Senter01:37.5(16)03:15.0(11)04:53.1(13)06:31.2(13)+19.7
Stian Eide 01:37.501:37.501:38.101:38.132.0 spm
14.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association01:37.6(17)03:16.9(17)04:57.4(17)06:34.3(14)+22.8
Joe Marquis 01:37.601:39.301:40.501:36.931.2 spm
15.NSBRNewport Sea Base Rowing01:37.0(13)03:15.5(14)04:54.3(14)06:34.9(15)+23.4
Andrew Kubat 01:37.001:38.501:38.801:40.529.2 spm
16.RoworxRoworx Fitness01:35.6(10)03:15.5(14)04:56.7(16)06:35.7(16)+24.2
Jorge Pirod 01:35.601:39.901:41.201:39.034.5 spm
17.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:37.2(15)03:15.6(16)04:56.4(15)06:37.5(17)+26.0
Robert Walker 01:37.201:38.401:40.801:41.032.5 spm
18.VCFValley Crossfit01:39.8(20)03:20.5(19)05:02.9(19)06:43.1(18)+31.6
Gregory Boytos 01:39.801:40.701:42.401:40.227.5 spm
19.CYCCalifornia Yacht Club01:39.1(19)03:20.8(20)05:02.9(19)06:43.2(19)+31.7
Charles Hancock 01:39.101:41.701:42.101:40.428.8 spm
20.CAP MararaCAP Marara Tahiti01:40.8(21)03:22.9(21)05:04.9(21)06:43.5(20)+32.0
Kevin Scott 01:40.801:42.101:42.001:38.731.7 spm
21.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association01:36.4(12)03:18.2(18)05:02.8(18)06:46.0(21)+34.5
Al Blackford 01:36.401:41.801:44.601:43.231.2 spm
22.CYCCalifornia Yacht Club01:46.2(23)03:34.3(23)05:25.3(23)07:12.4(22)+1:00.9
William Waste 01:46.201:48.101:51.001:47.228.7 spm
23.TRHThe Row House01:42.1(22)03:33.1(22)05:25.2(22)07:14.6(23)+1:03.1
Ryan Lingle 01:42.101:51.001:52.101:49.529.7 spm
TRCTehran,Rowing,Club   did not start
Farzin Rezaei 
URFUganda Rowing Federation   did not start
Joshua Magezi Tumusiime 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Alex Davis 
URFUganda Rowing Federation   did not start
Henry Mubiru