Sun, 3:30 PM - Race 19A - WU19, W, W27, W36, W43 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.UKRUkraineW01:27.9(1)
Olena Buryak 01:27.940.0 spm
2.SNBSport nautique de BergeracW4301:45.2(8)01:30.3
Villechenaud Nathalie 01:45.2corrected
×0.8590
3.iROWiROW Fitness StudioW3601:47.1(10)01:31.5
Andrea Arriola 01:47.1corrected
×0.8550
4.Q-PowerQ-PowerW3601:32.1(2)+4.2
Helen Pearce 01:32.141.0 spm
5.FOFaroe IslandW2701:35.8(3)+7.9
Elsa Magnussen 01:35.843.0 spm
6.WBBCWhole Body Boot Camp Rowing TeamW3601:36.7(4)+8.8
Morgan McGrath 01:36.741.0 spm
7.FOFaroe IslandW2701:40.0(5)+12.1
Sarita Kristina Hansen 01:40.046.0 spm
8.SUB7SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubW3601:40.6(6)+12.7
Fiona Gaffney 01:40.644.0 spm
9.Iva BotevaW3601:41.4(7)+13.5
Iva BOTEVA 01:41.436.0 spm
10.CAP MararaCAP Marara TahitiWU1901:46.3(9)+18.4
Isaure Serin 01:46.334.0 spm
11.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW4301:49.1(11)+21.2
Kristina Duggan 01:49.136.0 spm
12.SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubW01:49.3(12)+21.4
Jane PEDERSEN 01:49.338.0 spm
13.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW4301:49.8(13)+21.9
Rebecca Ballough 01:49.840.0 spm
14.RowLARowLAWU1901:50.9(14)+23.0
Olivia Press 01:50.935.0 spm
15.RowLARowLAWU1901:52.4(15)+24.5
Jasmine Lopez 01:52.438.0 spm
16.RMEXREMOMEXICOWU1901:55.2(16)+27.3
Constanza Yañez 01:55.234.0 spm
17.RowLARowLAWU1901:56.0(17)+28.1
Samadhi Dissanyake 01:56.039.0 spm
18.RMEXREMOMEXICOWU1901:57.5(18)+29.6
Montserrat Marin 01:57.537.0 spm
19.RMEXREMOMEXICOW4301:58.5(19)+30.6
Diana P. Gutierrez 01:58.543.0 spm
20.RowLARowLAWU1902:01.9(20)+34.0
Isabella Soto 02:01.943.0 spm
21.RowLARowLAWU1902:03.9(21)+36.0
Kassie Kim 02:03.940.0 spm
22.ERGEDGeorge Pocock Rowing Foundation - Erg EdWU1902:06.2(22)+38.3
Brandy Santacruz 02:06.244.0 spm
23.RowLARowLAWU1902:07.3(23)+39.4
Jessica Estrada 02:07.337.0 spm
24.RoworxRoworx FitnessW4302:16.3(24)+48.4
Lynn Do 02:16.341.0 spm
Q-PowerQ-PowerWdid not start
Helen Pearce 
LBCLahore Boat ClubWdid not start
Naila Bano 
CFCCrossfit Fortius CambuslangW27did not start
Rachel Houghton 
CypCyprus Rowing FederationW36did not start
Christina Georghiou 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W36did not start
Alana Fineo 
GRCGuildford Rowing ClubW43did not start
Victoria Starr